NEWEWST TRADITIONAL CHINESE TITLES/NAMES NEWEWST TRADITIONAL CHINESE TITLES/NAMES

09/12/2012 神劍雙鳳 assigned to
The Magic Sword

04/11/2011 十殿閻羅 assigned to
10 Commandments of Hell

18/11/2008 隱身神童 assigned to
Magic Kid

12/11/2008 金頭鷹 assigned to
Golden-Headed Eagle

12/11/2008 ?中身隱 assigned to
Magic Kid

12/11/2008 神童寶盒 assigned to
The Boy And A Magic Box

12/11/2008 林投姊 assigned to
Lin Tong

12/11/2008 笑拳 assigned to
Laughing Fist

11/11/2008 小和尚出馬 assigned to
The Little Hero Of Shaolin Temple

11/11/2008 中國邪術 assigned to
Chinese Evil Technique

11/11/2008 符法奇兵鬥魔女 assigned to
Chinese Evil Technique

10/11/2008 傳奇人物廖添丁 assigned to
The Legend Of Lieow Tin Ting

10/11/2008 武當 assigned to
The Undaunted Wu-Tang

07/11/2008 怒馬飛砂 assigned to
Duel In The Desert

06/11/2008 新飛天神童 assigned to
Flyer Of Young Prodigy

05/11/2008 劫後餘生 assigned to
Die Hard To Fight

31/10/2008 人魚戀 assigned to
Beba, The Mermaid

29/09/2008 艷窟神探 assigned to
The Association

28/09/2008 歹路不可行 assigned to
Angel Of Fire

28/09/2008 ???烈星 assigned to
Angel Of Fire

26/09/2008 狂剑啸 assigned to
Mad Sword Whistle

26/09/2008 乞丐與藝妲 assigned to
The Beggar And Trollop

26/09/2008 刺紋 assigned to
Tattoo

26/09/2008 雲州大儒俠史艷文 assigned to
The Scholar Swordsman

26/09/2008 孩子王 assigned to
King Of The Children

14/07/2008 先發制人 assigned to
Born To Fight

13/07/2008 亡命拳 assigned to
Blind Boxer

13/07/2008 盲拳 assigned to
Blind Boxer

13/07/2008 三十六劍手 assigned to
36 Sword Guards

09/07/2008 路客與刀客 assigned to
From The Highway

27/01/2008 精武五虎 assigned to
Five Knights From Shanghai

30/09/2007 決戰皇城 assigned to
Kuet Gin Wong Shing

24/09/2007 聾啞劍 assigned to
Deaf And Mute Heroine

18/01/2007 王牌大老千 assigned to
Reformed Gambler

18/01/2007 冷刀染紅英雄血 assigned to
Revenge Of The Shaolin Master

17/01/2007 黑市夫人 assigned to
Underground Wife

17/01/2007 小魚吃大魚 assigned to
A Tuna Swallow A Whale

17/01/2007 水玲瓏 assigned to
The Fierce Fist

17/01/2007 三十七計 assigned to
37 Plots Of Kung Fu

17/01/2007 俏師妹 assigned to
Horse Boxing Killer

17/01/2007 女少林寺 assigned to
Horse Boxing Killer

17/01/2007 飛燕雙驕 assigned to
Lady Constables

17/01/2007 月夜斬 assigned to
Moon Night Cutter

17/01/2007 驪歌 assigned to
Unknown 004

17/01/2007 阿蘭的故事 assigned to
The Story Of The A-Lan

17/01/2007 西門町小子 assigned to
Unknown 005

17/01/2007 冰點 assigned to
Unknown 003

17/01/2007 春之晨 assigned to
Unknown 002

17/01/2007 春水東流 assigned to
Unknown 001

17/01/2007 我要做好子 assigned to
Unknown 006

17/01/2007 邪儈 assigned to
Magic Legs

17/01/2007 飛燕雙嬌 assigned to
Lady Constables

17/01/2007 戒賭 assigned to
Reformed Gambler

29/12/2006 太極氣功 assigned to
Born Invincible

29/12/2006 太極元功 assigned to
Born Invincible

01/07/2006 南拳北腿 assigned to
The Secret Rivals

28/05/2006 蕩寇群英 assigned to
The Heroic Defenders

28/05/2006 怪客 assigned to
The Stranger

28/05/2006 碧水寒山奪命金 assigned to
The Enigmatic Case

28/05/2006 泰山屠龍 assigned to
To Kill The Big Villain In Mt. Tai

28/05/2006 臥虎村 assigned to
The Village Of Crouching Tiger

28/05/2006 密殺令 assigned to
The Warrant Of Assassination

28/05/2006 黃飛鴻之男兒當報國 assigned to
Fist From Shaolin

28/05/2006 絕處逢生 assigned to
Out Of Danger

28/05/2006 立體十三妹 assigned to
Lucky 13

28/05/2006 峽江疑影 assigned to
Murky Shadows Over The Gorges

26/05/2006 飛鳳潛龍 assigned to
The Spy In The Palace

24/05/2006 拳王之王 assigned to
The Champion Of The Boxers

23/05/2006 紅纓刀 assigned to
Red Tasseled Sword

23/05/2006 雲海玉弓緣 assigned to
Jade Bow

23/05/2006 塞外奪寶 assigned to
Shaolin Assassin

23/05/2006 白髮魔女傳 assigned to
White Haired Devil Lady

23/05/2006 少林寺 assigned to
Shaolin Temple

23/05/2006 書劍恩仇錄 assigned to
Romance Of Book And Sword

23/05/2006 俠骨丹心 assigned to
Patriotic Knights

23/05/2006 天國恩仇 assigned to
Betrayal And Revenge

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 08

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 16

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 15

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 33

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 14

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 13

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 12

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 11

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 10

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 17

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 07

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 06

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 05

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 04

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 03

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 02

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 09

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 35

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 18

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 32

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 31

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 30

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 36

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 34

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 28

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 27

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 20

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 25

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 24

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 19

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 23

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 22

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 21

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 26

22/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 29

21/05/2006 醒目仔蠱惑招 assigned to
Incredible Kung Fu Master

21/05/2006 冰雪情關英雄膽 assigned to
Inheritor Of Kung Fu

21/05/2006 蝴蝶十八式 assigned to
Invincible Shaolin Kung Fu

21/05/2006 丐幫傳奇 assigned to
Invincible Shaolin Kung Fu

21/05/2006 挑戰 assigned to
Invincible Super Chan

21/05/2006 江湖夜雨十年灯 assigned to
Mighty Weapon - Episode 01

21/05/2006 鐵脖子李勇 assigned to
Iron Neck Li

19/05/2006 手扣 assigned to
Hand Cuffs

19/05/2006 潮州怒漢 assigned to
Hero Of The Waterfront

19/05/2006 潮州怒漢 assigned to
Heroes Of The Late Ming Dynasty

18/05/2006 武儈 assigned to
Guards Of Shaolin

18/05/2006 神刀流星拳 assigned to
Green Jade Statuette

18/05/2006 青龍客棧 assigned to
The Green Dragon Inn

18/05/2006 大上海1937 assigned to
Great Shanghai 1937

18/05/2006 獵人 assigned to
Great Hunter

18/05/2006 戚繼光 assigned to
Great General

18/05/2006 中國拳 assigned to
Great Boxer

17/05/2006 俠義雙雄 assigned to
Gallant Duo

17/05/2006 鬼面人 assigned to
Ghostly Face

11/11/2008 余漢祥 assigned to
Yu Han Hsiang

11/11/2008 呂繼尚 assigned to
Lui Gai Seung

11/11/2008 謝素珠 assigned to
Siu Chu

11/11/2008 素珠 assigned to
Siu Chu

11/11/2008 尤國棟 assigned to
Yau Kwok Tung

11/11/2008 程青 assigned to
Cliff Ching Ching

11/11/2008 程清 assigned to
Cliff Ching Ching

11/11/2008 梁克超 assigned to
Leung Ke Chiu

10/11/2008 陳勳奇 assigned to

Frankie Chan

10/11/2008 李錦坤 assigned to

Larry Lee

09/07/2008 金帝 assigned to

Chin Ti

09/07/2008 韓甦 assigned to

Hon Siu

09/07/2008 巴蕉 assigned to
Pa Chiu

09/07/2008 巴焦 assigned to
Pa Chiu

09/07/2008 宗由 assigned to

Zong You

09/07/2008 紅薇 assigned to

Hung Wei

09/07/2008 張帝 assigned to

Chin Ti

09/07/2008 程世英 assigned to

Chin Ti

09/07/2008 張引 assigned to
Cheung Yin

09/07/2008 盧迪 assigned to

Lo Dik

09/07/2008 梁燕民 assigned to

Leung Yin Man

09/07/2008 高飛 assigned to

Ko Fei

09/07/2008 張允文 assigned to

Cheung Wan Man

09/07/2008 邵光普 assigned to

Siu Gwong Po

09/07/2008 張小燕 assigned to

Cheung Siu Yin

09/07/2008 王宇 assigned to

Wong Yu

09/07/2008 馮海 assigned to

Fung Hoi

09/07/2008 李任勛 assigned to

Lee Yam Fan

09/07/2008 張亦飛 assigned to

Chang I Fei

09/07/2008 陶述 assigned to

Tiu Shut

09/07/2008 楊金玉 assigned to

Yeung Fui Yuk

09/07/2008 楊奎玉 assigned to

Yeung Fui Yuk

09/07/2008 郭萍 assigned to

Kwok Ping

09/07/2008 孫越 assigned to

Suen Yuet

09/07/2008 白羚 assigned to

Lee Hung

09/07/2008 崔福生 assigned to

Cui Fu Sheng

09/07/2008 楊群 assigned to

Peter Yang

09/07/2008 胡茵茵 assigned to

Ingrid Hu

09/07/2008 戴良 assigned to

Tai Leung

09/07/2008 莊麗 assigned to
Chong Lai

09/07/2008 梁延興 assigned to
Leung Ting Hing

09/07/2008 顧毅 assigned to
Ku I

09/07/2008 周藍萍 assigned to
Zhou Lan Ping

09/07/2008 周蘭萍 assigned to
Zhou Lan Ping

09/07/2008 殷燮平 assigned to
Yan Sit Ping

09/07/2008 梁廷興 assigned to
Leung Ting Hing

09/07/2008 白仁貴 assigned to
Baak Yan Kwai

09/07/2008 袁茂雲 assigned to
Yuen Mao Wan

09/07/2008 呂群 assigned to
Lu Chun

09/07/2008 周子驥 assigned to
Chow Chi Kei

09/07/2008 石金貴 assigned to
Sek Jin Kuei

09/07/2008 劉立 assigned to
Lau Lap

09/07/2008 賈福寶 assigned to
Kai Fu Pao

09/07/2008 謝震基 assigned to
Che Chan Kei

09/07/2008 沈毓立 assigned to

Sam Yuk Lap

09/07/2008 茹捷 assigned to
Yue Jie

09/07/2008 王朝曦 assigned to
Wang Chao Hsi

09/07/2008 洪慶雲 assigned to
Hung Ching Yun

09/07/2008 謝鐘 assigned to
Che Chung

09/07/2008 曹小炳 assigned to
Cho Siu Bing

09/07/2008 王以昭 assigned to
Wong Yi Tsau

09/07/2008 司馬中原 assigned to
Ssu Ma Chung Yuan

09/07/2008 楊曼怡 assigned to
Yeo Ban Yee

09/07/2008 賈魯石 assigned to
Ku Liu Sek

09/07/2008 朱國良 assigned to
Chu Kwok Leung

09/07/2008 張曾澤 assigned to

Chang Tseng Chai

09/07/2008 阿剛 assigned to
Ah Gong

09/07/2008 陳小方 assigned to
Chan Siu Fong

09/07/2008 何雄 assigned to
Ho Hung

15/04/2007 金王國 assigned to

Kim Wang Kuk

18/01/2007 梁少華 assigned to

Leung Siu Wa

18/01/2007 曹年龍 assigned to
Cao Nanlong

18/01/2007 馬觀華 assigned to
Ma Kuan Hua

18/01/2007 馬官華 assigned to
Ma Kuan Hua

18/01/2007 沈淵 assigned to
Shen Yuen

18/01/2007 郭延鴻 assigned to
Kwok Ting Hung

18/01/2007 郭庭雄 assigned to
Kwok Ting Hung

18/01/2007 郭亭鴻 assigned to
Kwok Ting Hung

18/01/2007 郭廷雄 assigned to
Kwok Ting Hung

18/01/2007 郭庭鴻 assigned to
Kwok Ting Hung

18/01/2007 郭廷鴻 assigned to
Kwok Ting Hung

18/01/2007 長生 assigned to

Ko Chang Sheng

18/01/2007 葛長生 assigned to

Ko Chang Sheng

18/01/2007 黃鴻起 assigned to
Huang Hung Chi

17/01/2007 張法鶴 assigned to
George Chang

17/01/2007 曾昭昌 assigned to

Tsang Ming Cheong

17/01/2007 谷原 assigned to
Guk Yuen

17/01/2007 明驥 assigned to
Ming Kei

17/01/2007 陳新 assigned to
Chan San

17/01/2007 林文錦 assigned to
Lin Wen Jin

17/01/2007 賴丁宗 assigned to
Lai Ting Chung

17/01/2007 徐天榮 assigned to
Tyrone Hsu

17/01/2007 黃金儀 assigned to
Wong Gam Yee

17/01/2007 徐毓生 assigned to

Chui Yuk Sang

17/01/2007 梅長齡 assigned to
Mei Chang Ling

17/01/2007 劉傳華 assigned to

Liu Chuan Hua

17/01/2007 林燈煌 assigned to
Lin Teng Huang

17/01/2007 曾明昌 assigned to

Tsang Ming Cheong

17/01/2007 筱黑 assigned to

Blackie Ko

17/01/2007 小黑 assigned to

Blackie Ko

17/01/2007 柯受良 assigned to

Blackie Ko

17/01/2007 張義貴 assigned to

Cheung Yee Kwai

17/01/2007 黃國柱 assigned to

Huang Kuo Chu

17/01/2007 殷忠誠 assigned to

Yan Chung Shing

17/01/2007 張紀平 assigned to

Chang Chi Ping

17/01/2007 潘潔漪 assigned to

Poon Git Yee

17/01/2007 劉珊 assigned to

Liu Shan

17/01/2007 茅頭 assigned to

Mau Ging Shun

17/01/2007 茅靜順 assigned to

Mau Ging Shun

17/01/2007 茅敬順 assigned to

Mau Ging Shun

17/01/2007 江島 assigned to

Chiang Tao

17/01/2007 沙麗文 assigned to

Sha Lee Man

17/01/2007 沙莉文 assigned to

Sha Lee Man

17/01/2007 沙利文 assigned to

Sha Lee Man

17/01/2007 胡威 assigned to

Hu Wei

17/01/2007 張法學 assigned to
George Chang

17/01/2007 劉姍 assigned to

Liu Shan

17/01/2007 楊若蘭 assigned to
Yang Jo Lan

17/01/2007 陳星 assigned to

Chen Sing

17/01/2007 譚道良 assigned to

Tan Tao Liang

17/01/2007 袁長仁 assigned to

Yuen Chung Yan

17/01/2007 袁祥仁 assigned to

Yuen Chung Yan

17/01/2007 羅熾 assigned to
Joe Law

17/01/2007 辜振甫 assigned to
Ku Chan Fu

17/01/2007 林丁貴 assigned to
Lin Ting Kuei

17/01/2007 汪晉臣 assigned to
Wang Chin Cheng

17/01/2007 趙婷 assigned to

Chiu Ting

17/01/2007 陳金海 assigned to

Chen Chin Hai

16/01/2007 嘉凌 assigned to

Judy Lee

16/01/2007 岳華 assigned to

Yueh Hua

16/01/2007 胡茵夢 assigned to

Theresa Hu

16/01/2007 胡恩夢 assigned to

Theresa Hu

16/01/2007 萬山 assigned to

Maan Saan

16/01/2007 葛小寶 assigned to

Ko Saio Pao

16/01/2007 歐陽莎菲 assigned to

Ouyang Shafei

16/01/2007 田豐 assigned to

Tien Feng

16/01/2007 潘康明 assigned to

Pan Chang Ming

16/01/2007 山茅 assigned to

Shan Mao

16/01/2007 吳家驤 assigned to

Wu Chia Hsiang

16/01/2007 蔡弘 assigned to

Tsai Hung

16/01/2007 葛香亭 assigned to

Ko Hsieng Ting

16/01/2007 張威 assigned to

Cheung Wai

16/01/2007 潘章明 assigned to

Pan Chang Ming

16/01/2007 苗天 assigned to

Miao Tien

29/12/2006 周新貴 assigned to

Lung Fei

29/12/2006 徐忠信 assigned to

Alan Hsu

29/12/2006 蘇真平 assigned to

Su Chen Ping

29/12/2006 蘇貞平 assigned to

Su Chen Ping

29/12/2006 袁順義 assigned to

Yuen Shun Yi

29/12/2006 袁大眼 assigned to

Yuen Woo Ping

29/12/2006 羅烈 assigned to

Lo Lieh

29/12/2006 袁和平 assigned to

Yuen Woo Ping

29/12/2006 袁信義 assigned to

Yuen Shun Yi

29/12/2006 燕南希 assigned to

Nancy Yen

29/12/2006 王強 assigned to

Jack Long

29/12/2006 黃家達 assigned to

Carter Wong

29/12/2006 龍世家 assigned to

Jack Long

29/12/2006 黃加達 assigned to

Carter Wong

29/12/2006 陳佩玲 assigned to

Chen Pei Ling

29/12/2006 洪化郎 assigned to

Hung Fa Long

29/12/2006 汪強 assigned to

Jack Long

29/12/2006 黃秋貴 assigned to
Wong Chau Gwai

29/12/2006 王哥 assigned to
Wong Go

29/12/2006 朱少華 assigned to

Chu Siu Wa

29/12/2006 鐵國立 assigned to
Tit Gwok Lap

29/12/2006 陳佩伶 assigned to

Chen Pei Ling

29/12/2006 郭潘俐君 assigned to
Susanna Poon

29/12/2006 陳文和 assigned to
Chan Wen Ho

29/12/2006 吳國孝 assigned to
Ng Kwok Hao

29/12/2006 郭南宏 assigned to

Joseph Kuo

29/12/2006 張美儀 assigned to
Cheung Mei Yee

29/12/2006 洪化朗 assigned to

Hung Fa Long

29/12/2006 王隻樑 assigned to
Wong Chek Leung

29/12/2006 華俊 assigned to

Chu Siu Wa

29/12/2006 原森 assigned to

Yuen Sum

29/12/2006 姚慶康 assigned to
Yiu Hing Hong

19/07/2006 金光植 assigned to
Gam Gwong Chik

17/07/2006 韓兌一 assigned to

Han Tae Il

17/07/2006 太一 assigned to

Han Tae Il

16/07/2006 白黃基 assigned to

Baek Hwang Ki

16/07/2006 朴宗瓚 assigned to
Park Jong Chan

16/07/2006 金有峻 assigned to

Kim Yu Jun

16/07/2006 金熙甲 assigned to

Kim Hee Gap

16/07/2006 金熙洙 assigned to
Kim Hee Su

16/07/2006 申明義 assigned to
Shin Myeong Yui

16/07/2006 金詩顯 assigned to

Kim Si Hyeon

16/07/2006 金時顯 assigned to

Kim Si Hyeon

16/07/2006 鄭德奎 assigned to

Jeong Deok Kyu

15/07/2006 崔亨根 assigned to

Choi Hyeong Keun

15/07/2006 韓明煥 assigned to

Han Myeong Hwan

15/07/2006 郭武星 assigned to

Kwak Mu Seong

15/07/2006 崔旻奎 assigned to

Choi Min Kyu

15/07/2006 金琪珠 assigned to

Kim Ki Ju

15/07/2006 巨龍 assigned to

Dragon Lee

02/07/2006 張權 assigned to

Richard Cheung Kuen

02/07/2006 童路 assigned to
Tung Liu

02/07/2006 潘雄 assigned to
Poon Hung

02/07/2006 張旗 assigned to
Chang Chi

02/07/2006 張麒 assigned to
Chang Chi

02/07/2006 丁遠大 assigned to
John Ting Yuen Tai

02/07/2006 潘雄耀 assigned to
Poon Hung

02/07/2006 陳華 assigned to
Chan Hwa

02/07/2006 潘洪 assigned to
Poon Hung

02/07/2006 李慶雨 assigned to

Lee Kyong Woo

02/07/2006 宋明 assigned to
Sung Ming

02/07/2006 何天誠 assigned to

Hoh Tin Shing

02/07/2006 何天成 assigned to

Hoh Tin Shing

02/07/2006 羅文 assigned to
Norman Law Man

02/07/2006 葉國治 assigned to
Yip Kwok Chi

02/07/2006 吳思健 assigned to
Ng See Kin

02/07/2006 李慶雨 assigned to

Lee Kyong Woo

02/07/2006 周福良 assigned to
Chou Fu Liang

01/07/2006 劉忠良 assigned to

John Liu

01/07/2006 呂秀貞 assigned to

Yeo Su Jin

01/07/2006 李芸敏 assigned to

Lee Ye Min

01/07/2006 南忠一 assigned to

Nam Chung Il

01/07/2006 全孝鎮 assigned to
Chuen Hau Jan

01/07/2006 權一洙 assigned to

Kwon Il Su

01/07/2006 權一銖 assigned to

Kwon Il Su

01/07/2006 南宮勳 assigned to

James Nam

01/07/2006 黃泰珠 assigned to

Hwang Jang Lee

01/07/2006 李康助 assigned to

Lee Kang Jo

01/07/2006 湯錦棠 assigned to

Tong Kam Tong

01/07/2006 金光一 assigned to

Kim Wang Kuk

01/07/2006 鄭真化 assigned to

Elton Chong

01/07/2006 鄭眞化 assigned to

Elton Chong

01/07/2006 李康助 assigned to

Lee Kang Jo

01/07/2006 揚錦棠 assigned to

Tong Kam Tong

01/07/2006 袁華 assigned to

Yuen Wah

01/07/2006 元華 assigned to

Yuen Wah

01/07/2006 朴東龍 assigned to

Park Dong Ryong

01/07/2006 馬道植 assigned to

Ma Do Shik

01/07/2006 南包東 assigned to

Nam Po Dong

01/07/2006 南浦童 assigned to

Nam Po Dong

01/07/2006 馬龍 assigned to

Tong Kam Tong

28/05/2006 陳大進 assigned to
Chan Daai Chun

28/05/2006 孔志明 assigned to
Hung Chi Ming

28/05/2006 蔣杰 assigned to
Jintana Ferreira

28/05/2006 趙偉 assigned to
Chiu Wai

28/05/2006 佘森林 assigned to
Shair Sam Lam

28/05/2006 袁闊成 assigned to
Yuen ? Shing

28/05/2006 溫祥 assigned to
Wan Cheung

28/05/2006 叢宏志 assigned to
Chung Wang Chi

28/05/2006 馬秀卿 assigned to
Ma Sau Hing

28/05/2006 何强 assigned to
Hoh Keung

28/05/2006 龍影 assigned to
Long Ying

28/05/2006 顏彬聲 assigned to
Aan Ban Sing

27/05/2006 吳彬 assigned to

Wu Bin

27/05/2006 張豐毅 assigned to

Zhang Feng Yi

27/05/2006 王秀萍 assigned to

Wong Sau Ping

27/05/2006 王姬 assigned to

Wong Gei

27/05/2006 孫根發 assigned to

Suen Gen Fa

27/05/2006 侯沛文 assigned to

Hou Pei Wen

27/05/2006 黃山 assigned to

Wong San

27/05/2006 董洪林 assigned to
Dong Hong Lin

27/05/2006 趙小山 assigned to

Chiu Siu Saan

27/05/2006 郭良 assigned to
Gwok Leung

27/05/2006 嚴平 assigned to
Yim Ping

27/05/2006 梁永泰 assigned to
Leung Wing Tai

27/05/2006 許先 assigned to
Hsu Sin

27/05/2006 吳德 assigned to
Wu Da

27/05/2006 何偉琪 assigned to
Ho Wei Qi

27/05/2006 王群 assigned to

Wang Qun

25/05/2006 王世元 assigned to
Wong Sai Yuen

25/05/2006 崔魯藝 assigned to
Chui Liu Aau

25/05/2006 任文燦 assigned to
Yam Man Chaan

25/05/2006 孫炳輝 assigned to
Suen Bing Fai

25/05/2006 孫勝軍 assigned to
Sun Sheng Jun

25/05/2006 陳勇 assigned to
Stephen Chan

25/05/2006 宗啓銀 assigned to
Chung Kai Aau

25/05/2006 李超 assigned to
Lee Chiu

25/05/2006 董偉華 assigned to
Dung Wai Wa

25/05/2006 董書凱 assigned to
Dung Shu Hoi

25/05/2006 王媛媛 assigned to
Wong Woon Woon

25/05/2006 楊洪保 assigned to
Yeung Hung Biu

25/05/2006 段章麗 assigned to
Tuan Chang Li

25/05/2006 宗愛國 assigned to
Chung Oi Gwok

25/05/2006 孫京國 assigned to
Suen King Kwok

25/05/2006 崔志强 assigned to
Chui Chi Keung

25/05/2006 馬宗軒 assigned to
Ma Chung Hin

25/05/2006 徐學禮 assigned to
Chui Hok Lai

25/05/2006 胡英杰 assigned to
Woo Ying Jie

25/05/2006 張興亞 assigned to
Cheung Hing A

25/05/2006 杜非 assigned to
Do Fai

25/05/2006 張續成 assigned to
Cheung Chuk Shing

25/05/2006 宋文法 assigned to
Sung Man Faat

25/05/2006 王海生 assigned to
Wong Hoi Sang

25/05/2006 張加毅 assigned to
Cheung Ga Ngai

25/05/2006 邱方儉 assigned to
Yau Fong Gim

25/05/2006 山東省武術協會 assigned to
Shandong Province martial arts association

25/05/2006 魯國慶 assigned to
Liu Gwok Hing

25/05/2006 馬成 assigned to
Ma Shing

25/05/2006 穆懷虎 assigned to
Mu Wai Fu

23/05/2006 于承惠 assigned to

Yue Sing Wai

23/05/2006 張鑫炎 assigned to

Cheung Yam Yim

23/05/2006 張鑫義 assigned to

Cheung Yam Yim

23/05/2006 張鑫炎夫婦 assigned to

Cheung Yam Yim

23/05/2006 馬賢達 assigned to
Ma Yin Tat

23/05/2006 潘清福 assigned to

Pan Qingfu

23/05/2006 王常凱 assigned to
Wang Chang Kai

23/05/2006 李啓明 assigned to
Lee Kai Ming

23/05/2006 李啟明 assigned to
Lee Kai Ming

23/05/2006 于海 assigned to

Yu Hai

22/05/2006 馮源 assigned to

Fong Hak Onn

22/05/2006 朱克榮 assigned to

Chu Ke Rong

22/05/2006 朱克(2) assigned to

Chu Ke Rong

22/05/2006 劉凌烽 assigned to
Lau Ling Fung

22/05/2006 黃杏秀 assigned to

Wong Hang Sau

22/05/2006 朱客 assigned to

Chu Ke Rong

22/05/2006 馮克安 assigned to

Fong Hak Onn

22/05/2006 石修 assigned to

Bill Chan

22/05/2006 馮堅 assigned to

Fong Hak Onn

22/05/2006 克仔 assigned to

Fong Hak Onn

22/05/2006 黃正利 assigned to

Hwang Jang Lee

22/05/2006 王正利 assigned to

Hwang Jang Lee

22/05/2006 劉凌峰 assigned to
Lau Ling Fung

22/05/2006 程鵬 assigned to

Cheng Peng

22/05/2006 徐少強 assigned to

Tsui Siu Keung

19/05/2006 吳國仁 assigned to
Wu Kuo Jen