NEWEWST PERFORMANCES NEWEST PEFORMANCES

22/05/2014 Sun Jung Chi assigned to A Wily Match as Cast

22/05/2014
Judy Lee
assigned to No One Can Touch Her as Cast

24/05/2013
Tien Peng
assigned to Escape to High Risks as Cast

24/05/2013 Dick Wei assigned to Family Honor as Cast

24/05/2013 Shing Fui On assigned to Family Honor as Cast

21/05/2013 Tsui Siu Ming assigned to Bury Me High as Cast

21/05/2013
Moon Lee
assigned to Bury Me High as Cast

21/05/2013
Chin Kar Lok
assigned to Bury Me High as Cast

21/05/2013
Yuen Wah
assigned to Bury Me High as Cast

21/05/2013
Corey Yuen
assigned to Bury Me High as Cast

21/05/2013 Sibelle Hu assigned to Bury Me High as Cast

21/05/2013
Bruce Liang
assigned to Double Crossed as Cast

21/05/2013 Kitty Meng Chui assigned to Only the Brave Stands as Cast

21/05/2013
Chan Wei Man
assigned to Only the Brave Stands as Cast

20/05/2013
Ku Feng
assigned to Affrighted Romance as Cast

17/05/2013
Kam Kong
assigned to Devil's Woman as Cast

17/05/2013 Barry Prima assigned to The Devil's Sword as Cast

17/05/2013
Sit Hon
assigned to The Dragon Killer as Cast

16/05/2013
Wilson Tong
assigned to Dangerous Duty as Cast

16/05/2013
Lo Lieh
assigned to Dangerous Duty as Cast

16/05/2013 Max Mok Siu Chung assigned to Dangerous Duty as Cast

16/05/2013
Kam Kong
assigned to Dangerous Duty as Cast

16/05/2013
Bolo Yeung
assigned to Deadly Chase for Justice as Cast

16/05/2013
Chan Wei Man
assigned to Deadly Chase for Justice as Cast

16/05/2013
Yuen Siu Tien
assigned to Deadly Snail vs. Kung Fu Killers as Cast

16/05/2013
Ku Feng
assigned to Devil's Curse as Cast

16/05/2013 Yi Yuen assigned to Revenge Of The Iron Fist Maiden as Cast

16/05/2013 Kong Pin assigned to Revenge Of The Iron Fist Maiden as Cast

16/05/2013 Tien Yeh assigned to Revenge Of The Iron Fist Maiden as Cast

16/05/2013
Shan Mao
assigned to Revenge Of The Iron Fist Maiden as Cast

16/05/2013
Lung Fei
assigned to Revenge Of The Iron Fist Maiden as Cast

15/05/2013
Chen Sing
assigned to Black Leopard as Cast

15/05/2013
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Boss as Cast

15/05/2013
George Rudy
assigned to Cewek Cewek Pelaut as Cast

15/05/2013
Ku Feng
assigned to Challenge as Cast

15/05/2013
Yakuri Oshima
assigned to Challenge as Cast

15/05/2013
Wu Ma
assigned to City on Fire as Cast

15/05/2013 Michiko Nishiwaki assigned to City on Fire as Cast

15/05/2013
Lung Fei
assigned to City on Fire as Cast

15/05/2013
Meng Fei
assigned to Commando the Ninja as Cast

15/05/2013
Shan Mao
assigned to Six Intellectuals as Cast

14/05/2013
Dicky Zulkarnaen
assigned to Banteng Betawai as Cast

14/05/2013
Chan Wei Man
assigned to Black Dream as Cast

14/05/2013 Max Mok Siu Chung assigned to Blood Call as Cast

14/05/2013
Eddy Kao Hung
assigned to Blood Call as Cast

14/05/2013
Richard Harrison
assigned to Blood Debts as Cast

14/05/2013
Phillip Ko
assigned to Blood on Bullet as Cast

14/05/2013 Cheung Nick assigned to The Big Risk as Cast

14/05/2013
Dean Shek
assigned to The Big Risk as Cast

13/05/2013
Yakuri Oshima
assigned to Born To Fight 2 as Cast

13/05/2013 Dick Wei assigned to Born To Fight 2 as Cast

13/05/2013
Phillip Ko
assigned to Born To Fight 2 as Cast

13/05/2013 Ken Lo assigned to Four Dragons as Cast

13/05/2013
Ku Feng
assigned to The Great Cheat as Cast

13/05/2013 Ling Yun assigned to The Great Cheat as Cast

13/05/2013
Shih Szu
assigned to The Great Cheat as Cast

13/05/2013
Angela Mao Ying
assigned to The Great Cheat as Cast

13/05/2013
Paul Chang Chung
assigned to The Great Cheat as Cast

13/05/2013
Lung Fei
assigned to The Great Cheat as Cast

13/05/2013
Wang Kuan Hsing
assigned to The Great Cheat as Cast

13/05/2013
Sit Hon
assigned to The Great Cheat as Cast

13/05/2013
Suen Yuet
assigned to The Great Cheat as Cast

13/05/2013
Danny Lee
assigned to The Great Cheat as Cast

12/03/2013
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Black Dragon River as Cast

12/03/2013
Casanova Wong
assigned to Black Dragon River as Cast

12/03/2013
Chow Yun Fat
assigned to Curse of the Golden Flower as Cast

12/03/2013
Donnie Yen
assigned to Hero as Cast

12/03/2013
Jet Li
assigned to Hero as Cast

12/03/2013
Andy Lau Tak Wah
assigned to House of Flying Daggers as Cast

12/03/2013 Toshiro Mifune assigned to Yojimbo as Cast

09/03/2013 Wang Ping assigned to The Well of Doom as Cast

09/03/2013
Sit Hon
assigned to The Well of Doom as Cast

09/03/2013 Michiko Nishiwaki assigned to Whore & Policewoman as Cast

05/03/2013
Yueh Hua
assigned to Trapeze Girl as Cast

05/03/2013
Lo Lieh
assigned to Trapeze Girl as Cast

05/03/2013
Michelle Khan Yeoh
assigned to True Legend as Cast

04/03/2013
Lo Mang
assigned to This Man Is Dangerous as Cast

04/03/2013
Beardy
assigned to This Man Is Dangerous as Cast

04/03/2013
Wang Lung Wei
assigned to This Man Is Dangerous as Cast

04/03/2013
Bolo Yeung
assigned to Tiger as Cast

01/03/2013
Danny Lee
assigned to Thank You, Sir as Cast

01/03/2013
Chen Hung Lieh
assigned to The Cannibals as Cast

01/03/2013
Sit Hon
assigned to The Cannibals as Cast

01/03/2013
Chang Yi
assigned to The Cannibals as Cast

27/02/2013
Joseph Kuo
assigned to Shaolin Temple as Director

27/02/2013
Jack Long
assigned to Shaolin Temple as Cast

27/02/2013
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Shaolin Temple as Cast

27/02/2013 Pat Ting Hung assigned to Temptress of a Thousand Faces as Cast

27/02/2013 Tina Chin Fei assigned to Temptress of a Thousand Faces as Cast

26/02/2013
Jimmy Wang Yu
assigned to Clash of the Professionals as Cast

26/02/2013 Ma Chiu Ku assigned to Lady Killer as Cast

20/02/2013 Li Li Hua assigned to Squadron 77 as Cast

20/02/2013
Lo Lieh
assigned to Squadron 77 as Cast

18/02/2013 Karl Maka assigned to Skinny Tiger and Fatty Dragon as Cast

18/02/2013
Samo Hung
assigned to Skinny Tiger and Fatty Dragon as Cast

15/02/2013
Alan Hsu
assigned to Shaolin Temple Against Lama as Cast

15/02/2013
Alexander Lo Rei
assigned to Shaolin Temple Against Lama as Cast

13/02/2013
Andy Lau Tak Wah
assigned to Shaolin as Cast

13/02/2013
Jackie Chan
assigned to Shaolin as Cast

13/02/2013 Damian Lau assigned to Unknown 125 as Cast

12/02/2013
Stephen Chow
assigned to Royal Tramp as Cast

12/02/2013
Brigitte Lin Ching Hsia
assigned to Royal Tramp II as Cast

12/02/2013
Stephen Chow
assigned to Royal Tramp II as Cast

12/02/2013
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Secret Executioners as Cast

08/02/2013
Wu Ma
assigned to Retreat of the Godfather as Cast

08/02/2013
Lo Lieh
assigned to Return of Bruce as Cast

08/02/2013 Bruce Le assigned to Return of Bruce as Cast

08/02/2013 Cheung Nick assigned to Return of Bruce as Cast

08/02/2013
Meng Fei
assigned to Return of Bruce as Cast

08/02/2013
James Nam
assigned to Return of Bruce as Cast

07/02/2013
Michelle Khan Yeoh
assigned to Reign of Assassins as Cast

07/02/2013 Sibelle Hu assigned to Rendezvous of Japanese Kanto as Cast

05/02/2013
Suen Yuet
assigned to Raining in the Mountain as Cast

05/02/2013
Hsu Feng
assigned to Raining in the Mountain as Cast

05/02/2013 Wang Hsieh assigned to The Queen Hustler as Cast

04/02/2013 Sibelle Hu assigned to Emergency Police Lady as Cast

04/02/2013
Alexander Lo Rei
assigned to Emergency Police Lady as Cast

29/01/2013
Ku Feng
assigned to Night of the Devil's Bride as Cast

29/01/2013
Lo Lieh
assigned to Night of the Devil's Bride as Cast

28/01/2013
Chen Hung Lieh
assigned to Na Cha and the Seven Devils as Cast

28/01/2013 Tina Chin Fei assigned to Na Cha and the Seven Devils as Cast

28/01/2013 Ching Li assigned to Na Cha and the Seven Devils as Cast

24/01/2013
Phillip Ko
assigned to Misfire as Cast

24/01/2013 Alex Man Chi Leung assigned to Misfire as Cast

24/01/2013
Ku Feng
assigned to Misfire as Cast

24/01/2013 Pat Ting Hung assigned to The Midnight Murder as Cast

22/01/2013
Phillip Ko
assigned to A Man From Holland as Cast

22/01/2013
Chan Wei Man
assigned to A Man From Holland as Cast

17/01/2013 Chin Han assigned to Long Road to Freedom as Cast

17/01/2013
Stephen Chow
assigned to Love on Delivery as Cast

17/01/2013 Steven Seagal assigned to Machete as Cast

17/01/2013
Jason Pai Piao
assigned to Magic Curse as Cast

16/01/2013
Jimmy Wang Yu
assigned to The Lion's Heart as Cast

16/01/2013
Wu Ma
assigned to The Little Shaolin Monk as Cast

14/01/2013 Raymond Liu assigned to Drunken Eagle as Director

11/01/2013
Donnie Yen
assigned to Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen as Cast

11/01/2013
Gary Daniels
assigned to The Legend of Bruce Lee as Cast

11/01/2013
Mark Dacascos
assigned to The Legend of Bruce Lee as Cast

09/01/2013
Stephen Chow
assigned to Kung Fu Hustle as Cast

09/01/2013 Cheung Nick assigned to Kung Fu King as Cast

08/01/2013
Beardy
assigned to Killer Angels as Cast

08/01/2013
Moon Lee
assigned to Killer Angels as Cast

08/01/2013
Gordon Liu
assigned to Killer Angels as Cast

08/01/2013 Ling Yun assigned to Killers on Wheels as Cast

08/01/2013
Samo Hung
assigned to King Swindler as Cast

06/01/2013
James Nam
assigned to Great Swordsman as Cast

04/01/2013
Simon Yam
assigned to Ip Man as Cast

04/01/2013
Donnie Yen
assigned to Ip Man as Cast

03/01/2013
Pai Ying
assigned to The Invincible Iron Palm as Cast

03/01/2013
Lu Chin Ku
assigned to The Invincible Iron Palm as Cast

03/01/2013
Ingrid Hu
assigned to The Invincible Iron Palm as Cast

03/01/2013 Alan Tang Kwong Wing assigned to The Invincible Iron Palm as Cast

31/12/2012 Tsui Hark assigned to I Love Maria as Cast

28/12/2012
Richard Cheung Kuen
assigned to Hong Kong Godfather as Cast

28/12/2012
Tsui Siu Keung
assigned to Hong Kong Godfather as Cast

28/12/2012
Beardy
assigned to Hong Kong Godfather as Cast

27/12/2012
Tien Feng
assigned to Golden Nun as Cast

27/12/2012
Yueh Hua
assigned to Hell Has No Boundary as Cast

27/12/2012
Derek Yee
assigned to Hell Has No Boundary as Cast

27/12/2012 Fanny Fan Lai assigned to The Golden Sword as Cast

25/12/2012 Shih Jun assigned to A City Called Dragon as Cast

25/12/2012
Hsu Feng
assigned to A City Called Dragon as Cast

25/12/2012
Pai Ying
assigned to Chinese Kung Fu as Cast

25/12/2012
Lilly Li
assigned to Crazy Couple as Cast

25/12/2012
Dean Shek
assigned to Crazy Couple as Cast

25/12/2012
Dean Shek
assigned to Crazy Crooks as Cast

25/12/2012 Karl Maka assigned to Crazy Crooks as Cast

25/12/2012
Wu Ma
assigned to Deadful Melody as Cast

25/12/2012
Yuen Biao
assigned to Deadful Melody as Cast

25/12/2012
Brigitte Lin Ching Hsia
assigned to Deadful Melody as Cast

25/12/2012
Yakuri Oshima
assigned to Deadly Target as Cast

25/12/2012
Yeung Pan Pan
assigned to Deadly Target as Cast

25/12/2012
John Chang
assigned to Deadly Target as Cast

25/12/2012
Phillip Ko
assigned to Deadly Target as Cast

25/12/2012
Bruce Li
assigned to Enter the Panther as Cast

25/12/2012
Pai Ying
assigned to Enter the Panther as Cast

25/12/2012
Kwan Young Moon
assigned to Noble Warrior as Cast

25/12/2012
Kim Ki Ju
assigned to Noble Warrior as Cast

25/12/2012
Bruce Li
assigned to The Chinese Stuntman as Cast

25/12/2012
Wu Ma
assigned to The Dead and the Deadly as Cast

25/12/2012
Lam Ching Ying
assigned to The Dead and the Deadly as Cast

25/12/2012
Samo Hung
assigned to The Dead and the Deadly as Cast

25/12/2012
Tien Peng
assigned to The Decisive Battle as Cast

25/12/2012
Bruce Lee Siu Lung
assigned to The Last Days of Bruce Lee as Cast

24/12/2012
Yakuri Oshima
assigned to Direct Line as Cast

24/12/2012 Melvin Wong assigned to Direct Line as Cast

24/12/2012
Alan Hsu
assigned to Direct Line as Cast

24/12/2012
Wu Ma
assigned to Direct Line as Cast

24/12/2012 Waise Lee assigned to Direct Line as Cast

24/12/2012 Lo Wei assigned to The Golden Buddha as Cast

24/12/2012
Paul Chang Chung
assigned to The Golden Buddha as Cast

24/12/2012 Fang Mien assigned to The Golden Lion as Cast

24/12/2012 Li Ching assigned to The Golden Lion as Cast

24/12/2012
James Nam
assigned to The Golden Lion as Cast

21/12/2012
Hui Tien Chi
assigned to Ghostly Love as Cast

21/12/2012
Yueh Hua
assigned to The Ghost Story as Cast

20/12/2012
Alexander Lo Rei
assigned to Magic Warriors as Cast

16/12/2012
James Nam
assigned to A Tooth for a Tooth as Cast

16/12/2012 Cheung Nick assigned to A Tooth for a Tooth as Cast

16/12/2012 Yi Yuen assigned to Death Duel as Cast

16/12/2012
Lo Lieh
assigned to Showdown at the Equator as Cast

16/12/2012
Bruce Lee Siu Lung
assigned to Showdown at the Equator as Cast

16/12/2012
Nora Miao
assigned to Showdown at the Equator as Cast

16/12/2012
Ku Feng
assigned to Soul of the Sword as Cast

16/12/2012
Ti Lung
assigned to Soul of the Sword as Cast

16/12/2012
Tsui Siu Keung
assigned to Soul of the Sword as Cast

16/12/2012
Lee Yi Min
assigned to Super Riders V3 as Cast

16/12/2012
Meng Fei
assigned to Take the Rap as Cast

16/12/2012
Chen Kuan Tai
assigned to Temperament of Life as Cast

16/12/2012
David Chiang
assigned to Temperament of Life as Cast

16/12/2012
Ti Lung
assigned to Temperament of Life as Cast

16/12/2012
Lung Fei
assigned to The Iron Man as Cast

16/12/2012
Jimmy Wang Yu
assigned to The Iron Man as Cast

16/12/2012
Michelle Lai
assigned to The Star, the Rogue, and the Kung Fu Kid as Cast

16/12/2012
Bruce Liang
assigned to The Star, the Rogue, and the Kung Fu Kid as Cast

16/12/2012 Tien Yeh assigned to The Tiger and the Dragon as Cast

16/12/2012
Hui Ying Hung
assigned to The Tiger and the Widow as Cast

16/12/2012 Raymond Liu assigned to The Tiger Jump as Cast

16/12/2012
Yueh Hua
assigned to The Vengeful Beauty as Cast

16/12/2012
Shih Szu
assigned to The Villains as Cast

16/12/2012 Betty Ting Pei assigned to The Villains as Cast

16/12/2012
Chen Hung Lieh
assigned to The Villains as Cast

16/12/2012
Yueh Hua
assigned to The Villains as Cast

16/12/2012
Suen Yuet
assigned to Tiger Jungle as Cast

16/12/2012
Han Ying Chieh
assigned to Tiger Jungle as Cast

16/12/2012
Tung Wei
assigned to Tiger Love as Cast

16/12/2012
Lo Lieh
assigned to Tiger Love as Cast

16/12/2012
Tien Peng
assigned to Tigers at Top as Cast

16/12/2012
Jason Pai Piao
assigned to Trail of the Dragon as Cast

16/12/2012
Lu Chin Ku
assigned to Trail of the Dragon as Cast

16/12/2012
Yueh Hua
assigned to Village of Tigers as Cast

16/12/2012 Shu Pei Pei assigned to Village of Tigers as Cast

16/12/2012
Yasuaki Kurata
assigned to Which is Stronger: Karate or the Tiger? as Cast

16/12/2012
Tien Peng
assigned to Win Them All as Cast

16/12/2012
Yasuaki Kurata
assigned to Win Them All as Cast

16/12/2012
Hsu Feng
assigned to Win Them All as Cast

16/12/2012
Hsu Feng
assigned to Woman of the Hour as Cast

16/12/2012
Chen Hung Lieh
assigned to Woman of the Hour as Cast

16/12/2012
Meng Fei
assigned to Young Tiger as Cast

16/12/2012
Dean Shek
assigned to Young Tiger as Cast

15/12/2012 Man Chung San assigned to Furious Ultimatum as Cast

15/12/2012 Chang Ching Ching assigned to Kung Fu Mama as Cast

15/12/2012
Jimmy Wang Yu
assigned to Kung Fu Mama as Cast

15/12/2012
Tang Lung
assigned to On the Verge of Death as Cast

15/12/2012 Yi Yuen assigned to On the Verge of Death as Cast

15/12/2012
Phillip Ko
assigned to Revenge Is Sweet as Cast

15/12/2012
Lilly Li
assigned to Rivals of Kung Fu as Cast

15/12/2012 Bruce Le assigned to Rivals of Kung Fu as Cast

15/12/2012 Shek Kin assigned to Rivals of Kung Fu as Cast

15/12/2012
Pai Ying
assigned to Secret of My Millionaire Sister as Cast

15/12/2012
Alexander Lo Rei
assigned to Shaolin Dolemite as Cast

15/12/2012 Yi Yuen assigned to The Peking Man as Cast

15/12/2012
Lo Lieh
assigned to The Protectors as Cast

15/12/2012
Lung Fei
assigned to The Rickshaw Puller as Cast

15/12/2012
Shan Mao
assigned to The Rickshaw Puller as Cast

15/12/2012
Eddy Kao Hung
assigned to The Roaring Lion as Cast

15/12/2012
Pai Ying
assigned to The Roaring Lion as Cast

15/12/2012
Cliff Lok
assigned to The Roaring Lion as Cast

14/12/2012
Lee Hai Sheng
assigned to Fury in Shaolin Temple as Cast

14/12/2012 Chang Yi Tao assigned to Fury in Shaolin Temple as Cast

14/12/2012
Kim Ki Ju
assigned to Fury in Shaolin Temple as Cast

14/12/2012
Phillip Ko
assigned to Fury in Shaolin Temple as Cast

14/12/2012
Gordon Liu
assigned to Fury in Shaolin Temple as Cast

14/12/2012 Aaron Kwok assigned to Gangs '92 as Cast

14/12/2012
Meng Fei
assigned to Matching Escort as Cast

14/12/2012 Chang Ling assigned to Matching Escort as Cast

13/12/2012
Ku Feng
assigned to The Fugitive as Cast

13/12/2012
Lo Lieh
assigned to The Fugitive as Cast

13/12/2012 Li Ching assigned to The Fugitive as Cast

13/12/2012
Han Ying Chieh
assigned to The Unsubdued Furies as Cast

11/12/2012
Shan Mao
assigned to Flight Man as Cast

11/12/2012
Ivy ling Po
assigned to Flight Man as Cast

09/12/2012
Kim Ki Ju
assigned to Hurricane Sword as Cast

09/12/2012 Alan Tang Kwong Wing assigned to Iron Bull as Cast

09/12/2012 Tang Ti assigned to Iron Bull as Cast

09/12/2012 Kitty Meng Chui assigned to Iron Bull as Cast

09/12/2012
Meng Hoi
assigned to Iron Bull as Cast

09/12/2012
Tien Peng
assigned to Jade Fox as Cast

09/12/2012
Lo Lieh
assigned to Jade Fox as Cast

09/12/2012
Yueh Hua
assigned to Jade Tiger as Cast

09/12/2012
Ku Feng
assigned to Jade Tiger as Cast

09/12/2012
Lilly Li
assigned to Jade Tiger as Cast

09/12/2012
Ti Lung
assigned to Jade Tiger as Cast

09/12/2012
David Chiang
assigned to Judgement of an Assassin as Cast

09/12/2012 Tsung Hua assigned to Judgement of an Assassin as Cast

09/12/2012 Ching Li assigned to Judgement of an Assassin as Cast

09/12/2012
Chan Wei Man
assigned to Judgement of an Assassin as Cast

09/12/2012
Miao Tien
assigned to Kickboxer the Champion as Cast

09/12/2012 Fan Mei Sheng assigned to Kidnap as Cast

09/12/2012
Lo Lieh
assigned to Kidnap as Cast

09/12/2012
Peter Yang
assigned to King of Kings as Cast

09/12/2012
Han Ying Chieh
assigned to Kung Fu 10th Dan as Cast

09/12/2012 Cheung Nick assigned to Land of the Brave as Cast

09/12/2012
Wilson Tong
assigned to Land of the Brave as Cast

09/12/2012 Kitty Meng Chui assigned to Land of the Brave as Cast

09/12/2012
Paul Chang Chung
assigned to Legend of Chu Liu Hsiang as Cast

09/12/2012
Nancy Yen
assigned to Legend of Chu Liu Hsiang as Cast

09/12/2012
Meng Hoi
assigned to Little Godfather from Hong Kong as Cast

09/12/2012
Yasuaki Kurata
assigned to Little Godfather from Hong Kong as Cast

09/12/2012
Bruce Liang
assigned to Little Godfather from Hong Kong as Cast

09/12/2012
Carter Wong
assigned to Magnificent Fist as Cast

09/12/2012
Kim Ki Ju
assigned to Magnificent Fist as Cast

09/12/2012
Dean Shek
assigned to My Wacky, Wacky World as Cast

09/12/2012 Samuel Hui assigned to Naughty! Naughty! as Cast

09/12/2012
Nora Miao
assigned to Naughty! Naughty! as Cast

09/12/2012 Josephine Siao assigned to Sword of Emei as Cast

09/12/2012 Yi Yuen assigned to The Devil's Treasure as Cast

09/12/2012
James Nam
assigned to The Devil's Treasure as Cast

09/12/2012
Nora Miao
assigned to The Devil's Treasure as Cast

09/12/2012
Shan Mao
assigned to The Honey-Moon Killer as Cast

09/12/2012 Raymond Liu assigned to The Honey-Moon Killer as Cast

09/12/2012
Lee Yi Min
assigned to The Honey-Moon Killer as Cast

09/12/2012 Barry Chan assigned to The Invincible Hero as Cast

09/12/2012
Chan Wei Man
assigned to The Invincible Killer as Cast

09/12/2012
Doris Lung Chun Erh
assigned to The Invisible Terrorist as Cast

09/12/2012
Carter Wong
assigned to The Invisible Terrorist as Cast

09/12/2012
Cliff Lok
assigned to The Invisible Terrorist as Cast

09/12/2012
Lo Lieh
assigned to The Invisible Terrorist as Cast

09/12/2012
Lilly Li
assigned to The Iron Bodyguard as Cast

09/12/2012
Chen Kuan Tai
assigned to The Iron Bodyguard as Cast

09/12/2012
Yueh Hua
assigned to The Iron Bodyguard as Cast

09/12/2012 Raymond Liu assigned to The Iron Profligates as Cast

09/12/2012
Tang Lung
assigned to The Iron Profligates as Cast

09/12/2012
Nora Miao
assigned to The Kung Fu Kid as Cast

09/12/2012 Tina Chin Fei assigned to The Kung Fu Kid as Cast

09/12/2012
Chan Wei Man
assigned to The Kung Fu Kid as Cast

09/12/2012 Lin Dai assigned to The Lotus Lamp as Cast

09/12/2012
Cheng Pei Pei
assigned to The Lotus Lamp as Cast

09/12/2012
Chang Yi
assigned to The Magic Ring as Cast

09/12/2012 Barry Chan assigned to The Magic Ring as Cast

09/12/2012
Suen Yuet
assigned to The Magic Ring as Cast

09/12/2012
Judy Lee
assigned to The Magic Ring as Cast

09/12/2012
Casanova Wong
assigned to The Monk's Fight as Cast

09/12/2012 Chang Ling assigned to The Monk's Fight as Cast

09/12/2012
Chi Kuan Chun
assigned to Yoga and the Kung-Fu Girl as Cast

09/12/2012
Pai Ying
assigned to Yoga and the Kung-Fu Girl as Cast

08/12/2012
Lo Lieh
assigned to Gold Constables as Cast

08/12/2012
Nancy Yen
assigned to Gold Constables as Cast

08/12/2012
Lung Fei
assigned to Gold Constables as Cast

08/12/2012
Sit Hon
assigned to Gold Constables as Cast

08/12/2012
Carter Wong
assigned to Gold Constables as Cast

08/12/2012
Tang Lung
assigned to Growling Tiger as Cast

08/12/2012
Beardy
assigned to His Name is Nobody as Cast

08/12/2012
Han Ying
assigned to Incredible Shaolin Thunderkick as Cast

08/12/2012
Yueh Hua
assigned to Intimate Confessions of a Chinese Courtesan as Cast

08/12/2012 Lily Ho assigned to Intimate Confessions of a Chinese Courtesan as Cast

08/12/2012
James Nam
assigned to The Bloody Street as Cast

08/12/2012 Helen Ma assigned to The Bloody Street as Cast

08/12/2012
Han Ying Chieh
assigned to The Golden Triangle as Cast

08/12/2012
Yasuaki Kurata
assigned to The Golden Triangle as Cast

08/12/2012
Tien Peng
assigned to The Great Hero as Cast

08/12/2012
Bruce Li
assigned to The Great Hero as Cast

08/12/2012
Polly Shang Kwan
assigned to The Great Hero as Cast

08/12/2012
Suen Yuet
assigned to The Great Hero as Cast

08/12/2012
Yueh Hua
assigned to The House of 72 Tenants as Cast

08/12/2012 Alan Tang Kwong Wing assigned to The Unsubdued Furies as Cast

08/12/2012
Yasuaki Kurata
assigned to The Unsubdued Furies as Cast

07/12/2012 Tsung Hua assigned to Cobra Girl as Cast

07/12/2012 Lily Ho assigned to Facets of Love as Cast

07/12/2012
Yueh Hua
assigned to Virgins of the Seven Seas as Cast

06/12/2012
Yuen Biao
assigned to Dragon From Shaolin as Cast

06/12/2012
Liu Chia Liang
assigned to Drunken Monkey as Cast

05/12/2012 Chin Han assigned to Diary of a Lady-Killer as Cast

04/12/2012
Cynthia Khan
assigned to Death Triangle as Cast

04/12/2012
Moon Lee
assigned to Death Triangle as Cast

04/12/2012
Yakuri Oshima
assigned to Death Triangle as Cast

04/12/2012
Samo Hung
assigned to Detective Dee and the Mystery of the Phantom Flame as Action Choreographer

04/12/2012
Andy Lau Tak Wah
assigned to Detective Dee and the Mystery of the Phantom Flame as Cast

04/12/2012
Tony Leung Ka Fai
assigned to Detective Dee and the Mystery of the Phantom Flame as Cast

04/12/2012 Tsui Hark assigned to Detective Dee and the Mystery of the Phantom Flame as Director

04/12/2012
Tien Feng
assigned to Devil and Angel as Cast

04/12/2012
Chan Wei Man
assigned to Devil and Angel as Cast

04/12/2012 Fong Yeh assigned to Devil and Angel as Cast

04/12/2012
Wu Ma
assigned to Devil and Angel as Cast

04/12/2012
Lo Lieh
assigned to Devil and Angel as Cast

04/12/2012 Shu Pei Pei assigned to The Devil's Mirror as Cast

03/12/2012
Kwan Young Moon
assigned to Death Fist as Cast

03/12/2012
Chen Hung Lieh
assigned to The Knight of the Dazzling Scimitar as Cast

30/11/2012
Lilly Li
assigned to Curse of Evil as Cast

30/11/2012
Jason Pai Piao
assigned to Curse of Evil as Cast

29/11/2012
Ku Feng
assigned to The Condemned as Cast

29/11/2012
David Chiang
assigned to The Condemned as Cast

29/11/2012
Lilly Li
assigned to The Condemned as Cast

29/11/2012
Pai Ying
assigned to The Condemned as Cast

29/11/2012
Tsai Hung
assigned to The Condemned as Cast

28/11/2012
Andy Lau Tak Wah
assigned to Casino Tycoon as Cast

28/11/2012
Andy Lau Tak Wah
assigned to Casino Tycoon II as Cast

28/11/2012
Samo Hung
assigned to Choy Lee Fut as Cast

27/07/2012
Danny Lee
assigned to The Brothers as Cast

26/07/2012 Hu Chin assigned to The Big Sting as Cast

26/07/2012
Beardy
assigned to The Big Sting as Cast

26/07/2012 Lau Wing (2) assigned to The Big Sting as Cast

25/07/2012
Lilly Li
assigned to The Bastard as Cast

25/07/2012 Tsung Hua assigned to The Bastard as Cast

24/07/2012
Yeung Pan Pan
assigned to The Way of the Lady Boxers as Cast

24/07/2012
Carter Wong
assigned to The Way of the Lady Boxers as Cast

24/07/2012 Sibelle Hu assigned to The Way of the Lady Boxers as Cast

21/07/2012
Brigitte Lin Ching Hsia
assigned to Black Panther Warriors as Cast

21/07/2012 Alan Tang Kwong Wing assigned to Black Panther Warriors as Cast

21/07/2012
Tien Peng
assigned to Bravest Revenge as Cast

21/07/2012
Polly Shang Kwan
assigned to Bravest Revenge as Cast

21/07/2012 Yi Yuen assigned to Bravest Revenge as Cast

18/07/2012
Yuen Wah
assigned to Super Lady Cop as Cast

18/07/2012 Alex Man Chi Leung assigned to Super Lady Cop as Cast

18/07/2012
Cynthia Khan
assigned to Super Lady Cop as Cast

17/07/2012 Barry Prima assigned to Putri Duyung as Cast

17/07/2012 Max Mok Siu Chung assigned to Secret Signs as Cast

17/07/2012 Shing Fui On assigned to Shadow Cop as Cast

17/07/2012 Waise Lee assigned to Shadow Cop as Cast

27/06/2012 Barry Prima assigned to Mandala Penakluk Satria Tartar as Cast

25/06/2012
Phillip Ko
assigned to Escape from Kingdom as Cast

25/06/2012
Chan Wei Man
assigned to Escape from Kingdom as Cast

25/06/2012
Lu Chin Ku
assigned to The Magic Sword as Cast

24/06/2012 Ching Li assigned to Fight for Glory as Cast

24/06/2012
Tsui Siu Keung
assigned to Fight for Glory as Cast

24/06/2012 Hu Chin assigned to Fighting Is Living as Cast

24/06/2012 Raymond Liu assigned to Fighting Is Living as Cast

24/06/2012
Jason Pai Piao
assigned to Fingers That Kill as Cast

24/06/2012
Lu Chin Ku
assigned to Fingers That Kill as Cast

24/06/2012 Kao Kang assigned to Fingers That Kill as Cast

24/06/2012
Yip Fei Yang
assigned to Furious Dragon as Cast

24/06/2012
Chang Yi
assigned to Fury in Storm as Cast

24/06/2012 Barry Chan assigned to The Female Chivalry as Cast

24/06/2012
Judy Lee
assigned to The Female Chivalry as Cast

23/06/2012
Lo Lieh
assigned to A Debt of Crime as Cast

23/06/2012 Betty Ting Pei assigned to A Debt of Crime as Cast

23/06/2012
James Nam
assigned to A Debt of Crime as Cast

23/06/2012
Bolo Yeung
assigned to A Debt of Crime as Cast

23/06/2012
Kam Kong
assigned to Brother Two as Cast

23/06/2012
Yasuaki Kurata
assigned to Brother Two as Cast

23/06/2012
Shan Mao
assigned to Brother Two as Cast

23/06/2012 Lu Ping assigned to Brother Two as Cast

23/06/2012
Sit Hon
assigned to Chinese Kung Fu as Cast

23/06/2012
Suen Yuet
assigned to Chinese Kung Fu and Acupuncture as Cast

23/06/2012
Tsui Siu Keung
assigned to Clan of Amazons as Cast

23/06/2012 Ling Yun assigned to Clan of Amazons as Cast

23/06/2012
Ingrid Hu
assigned to Cold Blade as Cast

23/06/2012 Kao Yuen assigned to Cold Blade as Cast

23/06/2012 Melinda Chen Manling assigned to Cold Blade as Cast

23/06/2012
Yueh Hua
assigned to Crippled Kung Fu Boxer as Cast

23/06/2012
Suen Yuet
assigned to Crippled Kung Fu Boxer as Cast

23/06/2012
Tsai Hung
assigned to Crippled Kung Fu Boxer as Cast

23/06/2012
Cliff Lok
assigned to Crippled Kung Fu Boxer as Cast

23/06/2012
Pai Ying
assigned to Deadly Confrontation as Cast

23/06/2012
Judy Lee
assigned to Deadly Confrontation as Cast

23/06/2012
Lo Lieh
assigned to Deadly Confrontation as Cast

23/06/2012
Yueh Hua
assigned to Deadly Confrontation as Cast

23/06/2012
Chan Wei Man
assigned to Diamond Fight as Cast

23/06/2012
Meng Fei
assigned to Diamond Fight as Cast

23/06/2012
Tsui Siu Keung
assigned to Diamond Fight as Cast

23/06/2012
Phillip Ko
assigned to Diamond Fight as Cast

23/06/2012
Wang Kuan Hsing
assigned to Diamond Fight as Cast

23/06/2012
Wong Tao
assigned to Diamond Fight as Cast

23/06/2012 Hon Kwok Choi assigned to Double Cross as Cast

23/06/2012
Ku Feng
assigned to Double Cross as Cast

23/06/2012 Lu Ping assigned to Dragon Blows as Cast

23/06/2012 Tung Li assigned to Dragon Den as Cast

23/06/2012
Kam Kong
assigned to Dragon Den as Cast

23/06/2012
Jack Long
assigned to Dragon Den as Cast

23/06/2012
Chen Sing
assigned to Dual Flying Kicks as Cast

23/06/2012
Tan Tao Liang
assigned to Dual Flying Kicks as Cast

23/06/2012
Su Chen Ping
assigned to Duel in the Tiger Den as Cast

23/06/2012
Tsui Siu Keung
assigned to Duel of the Masters as Cast

23/06/2012
Min Min
assigned to Dumb Boxer as Cast

23/06/2012 Yi Yuen assigned to Ever Victorious Hall as Cast

23/06/2012 Chang Ching Ching assigned to Extreme Enemy as Cast

23/06/2012
Pai Ying
assigned to Fire and Ice Hand as Cast

23/06/2012
Chen Sing
assigned to Fire and Ice Hand as Cast

23/06/2012 Chiang Nan(1) assigned to The Chinese Tiger as Cast

23/06/2012
Larry Lee
assigned to The Chinese Tiger as Cast

23/06/2012 Chang Ching Ching assigned to The Darkest Sword as Cast

23/06/2012 Kong Pin assigned to The Darkest Sword as Cast

23/06/2012 Ko Keung assigned to The Devil's Assignment as Cast

23/06/2012
Nancy Yen
assigned to The Dumb Ox as Cast

23/06/2012
Lung Fei
assigned to The Dumb Ox as Cast

23/06/2012
Shan Mao
assigned to The Dumb Ox as Cast

23/06/2012
Kam Kong
assigned to The Dumb Ox as Cast

23/06/2012 Ting Wa Chung assigned to The Fantastic Magic Baby as Cast

23/06/2012
Jimmy Wang Yu
assigned to The Fast Fists as Cast

23/06/2012
Paul Chang Chung
assigned to The Fast Fists as Cast

23/06/2012
Tang Lung
assigned to The Way of the Tiger as Cast

21/06/2012
Andy Lau Tak Wah
assigned to Dragon in Jail as Cast

21/06/2012
Ku Feng
assigned to Send in the Clowns as Cast

17/06/2012
Eddy Kao Hung
assigned to A Gathering of Heroes as Cast

17/06/2012
Polly Shang Kwan
assigned to A Gathering of Heroes as Cast

17/06/2012
Yasuaki Kurata
assigned to A Gathering of Heroes as Cast

17/06/2012
Shan Mao
assigned to A Gathering of Heroes as Cast

17/06/2012
Miao Tien
assigned to A Gathering of Heroes as Cast

17/06/2012
Chen Sing
assigned to A Gathering of Heroes as Cast

17/06/2012
Lung Fei
assigned to A Gathering of Heroes as Cast

17/06/2012
David Chiang
assigned to A Mad World of Fools as Cast

17/06/2012
Jimmy Wang Yu
assigned to A Man Called Tiger as Cast

17/06/2012 Karen Yip Leng Chi assigned to Betrayer as Cast

17/06/2012
Chen Kuan Tai
assigned to Big Brother Cheng as Cast

17/06/2012 Karen Yip Leng Chi assigned to Big Brother Cheng as Cast

17/06/2012
Cynthia Rothrock
assigned to In The Line of Duty 2 as Cast

17/06/2012
Alexander Fu Sheng
assigned to Police Force as Cast

17/06/2012 Yi Yuen assigned to The Big Fight as Cast

17/06/2012
Tien Peng
assigned to The Big Fight as Cast

17/06/2012
Tsai Hung
assigned to The Big Fight as Cast

17/06/2012 Chang Ching Ching assigned to The Big Fight as Cast

17/06/2012
Chan Wei Man
assigned to The Furious Killer as Cast

17/06/2012
Carter Wong
assigned to The Furious Killer as Cast

17/06/2012
Ku Feng
assigned to The Furious Killer as Cast

17/06/2012
Lo Lieh
assigned to The Furious Killer as Cast

17/06/2012
Jimmy Wang Yu
assigned to The Invincible as Cast

17/06/2012
Nancy Yen
assigned to Tiger from Hong Kong as Cast

17/06/2012
Chang Yi
assigned to Tiger from Hong Kong as Cast

17/06/2012
Miao Tien
assigned to Wild Tiger as Cast

17/06/2012
Ti Lung
assigned to Young Lovers on Flying Wheels as Cast

10/06/2012
Kwan Young Moon
assigned to Brahmana as Cast

10/06/2012
Ingrid Hu
assigned to Crush as Cast

10/06/2012
Chen Hung Lieh
assigned to Crush as Cast

10/06/2012
Lu Chin Ku
assigned to Crush as Cast

10/06/2012
Kwan Young Moon
assigned to Crush as Cast

10/06/2012
Jason Pai Piao
assigned to Crush as Cast

10/06/2012
Chen Hung Lieh
assigned to Duel of Karate as Cast

10/06/2012 O Yau Man assigned to Duel of Karate as Cast

10/06/2012 Yi Yuen assigned to Duel of Karate as Cast

10/06/2012
Doris Lung Chun Erh
assigned to Duel of Karate as Cast

10/06/2012
Tien Peng
assigned to Duel of Karate as Cast

10/06/2012
Chang Yi
assigned to Gambling For Gold as Cast

10/06/2012
Lung Fei
assigned to General Stone as Cast

10/06/2012
Blackie Ko
assigned to General Stone as Cast

10/06/2012
Polly Shang Kwan
assigned to General Stone as Cast

10/06/2012
Tan Tao Liang
assigned to General Stone as Cast

10/06/2012
Tsui Siu Keung
assigned to Ghost Nursing as Cast

10/06/2012
Ku Feng
assigned to Godfather's Fury as Cast

10/06/2012
Gordon Liu
assigned to He Has Nothing But Kung Fu as Cast

10/06/2012
Lau Kar Wing
assigned to He Has Nothing But Kung Fu as Cast

10/06/2012 Karl Maka assigned to He Has Nothing But Kung Fu as Cast

10/06/2012
Bruce Liang
assigned to Hong Kong Superman as Cast

10/06/2012 Chang Ling assigned to King of Fists and Dollars as Cast

10/06/2012
David Chiang
assigned to King of Fists and Dollars as Cast

10/06/2012
Eddy Kao Hung
assigned to Knight Errant as Cast

10/06/2012
Lung Fei
assigned to Knight Errant as Cast

10/06/2012
Yasuaki Kurata
assigned to Knight Errant as Cast

10/06/2012
Jimmy Wang Yu
assigned to Knight Errant as Cast

10/06/2012
Shan Mao
assigned to Knight Errant as Cast

10/06/2012
Wang Kuan Hsing
assigned to Kung Fu Wanderer as Cast

10/06/2012
Pai Ying
assigned to Kung Fu Wanderer as Cast

10/06/2012
Cheng Pei Pei
assigned to None But the Brave as Cast

10/06/2012 Chang Ching Ching assigned to One Armed Swordswoman as Cast

10/06/2012
Carter Wong
assigned to Princess and the Toxicant as Cast

10/06/2012
Miao Tien
assigned to Return of the Valuables as Cast

10/06/2012
Tien Peng
assigned to Rider of Revenge as Cast

10/06/2012 Kong Pin assigned to Rider of Revenge as Cast

10/06/2012
Polly Shang Kwan
assigned to Rider of Revenge as Cast

10/06/2012 Chang Ling assigned to Shadow Chaser as Cast

10/06/2012 Yi Yuen assigned to Shadow Chaser as Cast

10/06/2012 Tien Yeh assigned to Shadow Chaser as Cast

10/06/2012 Kong Pin assigned to Showdown as Cast

10/06/2012 Chang Ching Ching assigned to Showdown as Cast

10/06/2012
Jimmy Wang Yu
assigned to Showdown as Cast

10/06/2012
Jason Pai Piao
assigned to Smugglers as Cast

10/06/2012 Kao Kang assigned to Smugglers as Cast

10/06/2012
Lu Chin Ku
assigned to Smugglers as Cast

10/06/2012
Ingrid Hu
assigned to Smugglers as Cast

10/06/2012
Pai Ying
assigned to Story of 36 Killers as Cast

10/06/2012
Ingrid Hu
assigned to Story of 36 Killers as Cast

10/06/2012 Yi Yuen assigned to Struggle Karate as Cast

10/06/2012 Chang Ching Ching assigned to Struggle Karate as Cast

10/06/2012
Lilly Li
assigned to Swift Sword as Cast

10/06/2012
Lo Lieh
assigned to Swift Sword as Cast

10/06/2012
Bruce Liang
assigned to The Dragon Lives Again as Cast

10/06/2012
Nancy Yen
assigned to The Dragon Missile as Cast

10/06/2012
Ku Feng
assigned to The Dragon Missile as Cast

10/06/2012
Lo Lieh
assigned to The Dragon Missile as Cast

10/06/2012
Tsui Siu Keung
assigned to The Dragon Missile as Cast

10/06/2012
Lo Lieh
assigned to The Face Behind the Mask as Cast

10/06/2012
Hsu Feng
assigned to The Face Behind the Mask as Cast

10/06/2012
Yueh Hua
assigned to The Face Behind the Mask as Cast

10/06/2012 Karl Maka assigned to The Good, the Bad and the Loser as Cast

10/06/2012
Carter Wong
assigned to The Good, the Bad and the Loser as Cast

10/06/2012
Lau Kar Wing
assigned to The Good, the Bad and the Loser as Cast

10/06/2012
Roy Chiao
assigned to The Good, the Bad and the Loser as Cast

10/06/2012 Shu Pei Pei assigned to The Imperial Swordsman as Cast

10/06/2012
Han Ying Chieh
assigned to The Last Battle of Yang Chao as Cast

10/06/2012
Carter Wong
assigned to The Last Battle of Yang Chao as Cast

10/06/2012 Barry Chan assigned to The Last Battle of Yang Chao as Cast

10/06/2012
Polly Shang Kwan
assigned to The Last Battle of Yang Chao as Cast

10/06/2012
Ti Lung
assigned to The Last Tempest as Cast

10/06/2012
Chan Wei Man
assigned to The Owl as Cast

10/06/2012
Chen Sing
assigned to The Rage of Wind as Cast

10/06/2012
Yasuaki Kurata
assigned to The Rage of Wind as Cast

10/06/2012
Polly Shang Kwan
assigned to The Rangers as Cast

10/06/2012
Kam Kong
assigned to The Rangers as Cast

10/06/2012
Yasuaki Kurata
assigned to The Rangers as Cast

10/06/2012
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to The Secret Envoy as Cast

10/06/2012
Casanova Wong
assigned to The Secret Envoy as Cast

10/06/2012
Ti Lung
assigned to The Snake Prince as Cast

10/06/2012
David Chiang
assigned to The Taxi Driver as Cast

07/06/2012
Cheng Pei Pei
assigned to Unknown 061 as Cast

07/06/2012
Eddy Kao Hung
assigned to Unknown 061 as Cast

06/06/2012
Lilly Li
assigned to Qiang Xia Liu Ren as Cast

06/06/2012 Wei Ping Ao assigned to Qiang Xia Liu Ren as Cast

06/06/2012
Yueh Hua
assigned to Unknown 055 as Cast

06/06/2012
Lilly Li
assigned to Unknown 058 as Cast

06/06/2012
Gordon Liu
assigned to Unknown 058 as Cast

05/06/2012 Dick Wei assigned to A Deadly Secret as Cast

05/06/2012
Kuan Feng
assigned to A Deadly Secret as Cast

05/06/2012
Shih Szu
assigned to A Deadly Secret as Cast

05/06/2012
Yueh Hua
assigned to A Deadly Secret as Cast

05/06/2012
Jason Pai Piao
assigned to A Deadly Secret as Cast

05/06/2012
Lo Lieh
assigned to Big Boss Part II as Cast

05/06/2012
Dragon Lee
assigned to Champ Vs. Champ as Cast

05/06/2012
Han Ying
assigned to Champ Vs. Champ as Cast

05/06/2012
Dean Shek
assigned to Chinese Superior Kung Fu (San Ta) as Cast

05/06/2012
Wang Lung Wei
assigned to Coward Bastard as Cast

05/06/2012
Yuen Wah
assigned to Coward Bastard as Cast

05/06/2012
Meng Yuan Man
assigned to Coward Bastard as Cast

05/06/2012
Nancy Yen
assigned to Deadly Fists Kung Fu as Cast

05/06/2012
Joseph Kuo
assigned to Deadly Fists Kung Fu as Director

05/06/2012
Lo Lieh
assigned to Deadly Kick as Cast

05/06/2012 Tien Yeh assigned to The Daredevil as Cast

05/06/2012 Yi Yuen assigned to The Daredevil as Cast

05/06/2012
Shan Mao
assigned to The Daredevil as Cast

05/06/2012
Ivy ling Po
assigned to The Daredevil as Cast

05/06/2012
Sit Hon
assigned to The Daredevil as Cast

05/06/2012 Chan Lau assigned to The Fighting Dragon as Cast

05/06/2012
Yasuaki Kurata
assigned to The Fighting Dragon as Cast

05/06/2012
Bolo Yeung
assigned to The Fighting Dragon as Cast

05/06/2012
Bruce Liang
assigned to The Fighting Dragon as Cast

21/05/2012
Yuen Biao
assigned to Unknown 048 as Cast

21/05/2012
Gordon Liu
assigned to Unknown 048 as Cast

01/05/2012
Chiang Tao
assigned to Unknown 037 as Cast

01/05/2012
Lee Hai Sheng
assigned to Unknown 040 as Cast

01/05/2012
Beardy
assigned to Unknown 040 as Cast

01/05/2012
Adam Cheng
assigned to Unknown 040 as Cast

30/04/2012
Li Kun
assigned to Warlock of the Battlefield as Cast

30/04/2012
Wong Tao
assigned to Warlock of the Battlefield as Cast

30/04/2012 Shu Pei Pei assigned to Wrath of the Sword as Cast

30/04/2012 Shek Kin assigned to Wrath of the Sword as Cast

27/04/2012
Chan Wei Man
assigned to The Unmatchable Match as Cast

27/04/2012
Stephen Chow
assigned to The Unmatchable Match as Cast

27/04/2012 Shek Kin assigned to The Virgin Sword as Cast

27/04/2012 Chang Ching Ching assigned to Wang Yu, King of Boxers as Cast

27/04/2012 Lu Ping assigned to Wang Yu, King of Boxers as Cast

27/04/2012
Lung Fei
assigned to Wang Yu, King of Boxers as Cast

27/04/2012
Jimmy Wang Yu
assigned to Wang Yu, King of Boxers as Cast

26/04/2012
Beardy
assigned to The Tigers as Cast

26/04/2012
Tony Leung Chiu Wai
assigned to The Tigers as Cast

26/04/2012
Andy Lau Tak Wah
assigned to The Tigers as Cast

26/04/2012
Donnie Yen
assigned to Tiger Cage as Cast

26/04/2012
Simon Yam
assigned to Tiger Cage as Cast

26/04/2012
Beardy
assigned to Tiger Cage as Cast

26/04/2012 Cheung Nick assigned to Tiger Force as Cast

26/04/2012
Chan Wei Man
assigned to Tiger Force as Cast

26/04/2012
Chen Sing
assigned to Tiger Force as Cast

26/04/2012
Blackie Ko
assigned to Tiger Tiger Tiger as Cast

26/04/2012
Doris Lung Chun Erh
assigned to Tiger Tiger Tiger as Cast

26/04/2012
Sonny Chiba
assigned to Tokyo-Seoul-Bangkok as Cast

26/04/2012
Nora Miao
assigned to Tokyo-Seoul-Bangkok as Cast

25/04/2012
Jackie Chan
assigned to Jackie Chan in Los Angeles as Cast

25/04/2012 Li Jun Fang assigned to The Swordswoman in White as Cast

24/04/2012 Yi Yuen assigned to Ironic Hero as Cast

24/04/2012
Tien Feng
assigned to Stranger in Hong Kong as Cast

24/04/2012 Betty Ting Pei assigned to Stranger in Hong Kong as Cast

24/04/2012
Judy Lee
assigned to The Fight for Shaolin Tamo Mystique as Cast

24/04/2012
Polly Shang Kwan
assigned to The Fight for Shaolin Tamo Mystique as Cast

24/04/2012
Wong Tao
assigned to The Fight for Shaolin Tamo Mystique as Cast

23/04/2012
Charles Heung
assigned to The Big Fellow as Cast

23/04/2012
David Chiang
assigned to Unknown 031 as Cast

20/04/2012
Nora Miao
assigned to Sakyamuni Buddha as Cast

20/04/2012 Yi Yuen assigned to Struggle for Avengence as Cast

20/04/2012 Tien Yeh assigned to Sword Shot at the Sun as Cast

20/04/2012
Jack Long
assigned to Sword Shot at the Sun as Cast

20/04/2012
Meng Fei
assigned to Sword Shot at the Sun as Cast

20/04/2012
David Chiang
assigned to Sword Shot at the Sun as Cast

20/04/2012
Chen Sing
assigned to Thou Shall Not Kill… But Once as Cast

20/04/2012
Kam Kong
assigned to Thou Shall Not Kill… But Once as Cast

20/04/2012
Shan Mao
assigned to Thou Shall Not Kill… But Once as Cast

20/04/2012
Chan Wei Man
assigned to Thou Shall Not Kill… But Once as Cast

20/04/2012
Wu Ma
assigned to Thunder Mission as Cast

20/04/2012 Alex Fong Chung Sun assigned to Thunder Mission as Cast

20/04/2012
Lu Feng
assigned to Thunder Mission as Cast

19/04/2012
Jack Long
assigned to A Rescue From Hades as Cast

19/04/2012
Chen Sing
assigned to A Rescue From Hades as Cast

19/04/2012
Chi Kuan Chun
assigned to A Rescue From Hades as Cast

19/04/2012
Ivy ling Po
assigned to A Rescue From Hades as Cast

19/04/2012
Hui Ying Hung
assigned to Snake Fist as Cast

19/04/2012 Dick Wei assigned to Snake Fist as Cast

19/04/2012
Billy Chow Bei Lei
assigned to Snake Fist as Cast

19/04/2012
Chen Wai Lau
assigned to Snake Woman's Marriage as Cast

19/04/2012
Judy Lee
assigned to Snake Woman's Marriage as Cast

19/04/2012 Lu Ping assigned to Snake Woman's Marriage as Cast

19/04/2012 Kong Pin assigned to Snake Woman's Marriage as Cast

19/04/2012
Wong In Sik
assigned to Stoner as Cast

19/04/2012
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Stoner as Cast

19/04/2012 Betty Ting Pei assigned to Stoner as Cast

19/04/2012
Angela Mao Ying
assigned to Stoner as Cast

19/04/2012
Wong Yue
assigned to The Shy Boy as Cast

18/04/2012
Ku Feng
assigned to Secret Police as Cast

18/04/2012
Billy Chow Bei Lei
assigned to Secret Police as Cast

18/04/2012 Alex Fong Chung Sun assigned to Secret Police as Cast

18/04/2012
Moon Lee
assigned to Secret Police as Cast

18/04/2012
Polly Shang Kwan
assigned to Sha Yen Chin as Cast

18/04/2012
Wang Kuan Hsing
assigned to Sha Yen Chin as Cast

17/04/2012
Lam Ching Ying
assigned to Red and Black as Cast

17/04/2012
Tony Leung Ka Fai
assigned to Red and Black as Cast

17/04/2012
Joey Wong
assigned to Red and Black as Cast

17/04/2012
Wu Ma
assigned to Red and Black as Cast

17/04/2012
Phillip Ko
assigned to The Return of the Hero of the Waterfront as Cast

17/04/2012 Chang Ling assigned to The Return of the Hero of the Waterfront as Cast

10/04/2012
Tien Peng
assigned to Pai Yu-Ching as Cast

10/04/2012
Hsu Feng
assigned to Pai Yu-Ching as Cast

10/04/2012
Pai Ying
assigned to Pai Yu-Ching as Cast

10/04/2012
Dean Shek
assigned to Paris Killers as Cast

10/04/2012
Wu Ma
assigned to Paris Killers as Cast

10/04/2012 Chang Ching Ching assigned to The Patriotic Heroine as Cast

10/04/2012 Yi Yuen assigned to The Patriotic Heroine as Cast

10/04/2012
Shan Mao
assigned to The Patriotic Heroine as Cast

10/04/2012
Lung Fei
assigned to The Patriotic Heroine as Cast

10/04/2012
Cui Fu Sheng
assigned to Unknown 028 as Cast

05/04/2012 Tiger Yang assigned to Mission: Killfast as Cast

04/04/2012
Shih Szu
assigned to A Massacre Survivor as Cast

04/04/2012
Wang Kuan Hsing
assigned to Marvelous Stunts of Kung Fu as Cast

04/04/2012 Ling Yun assigned to Marvelous Stunts of Kung Fu as Cast

04/04/2012
Lung Fei
assigned to Marvelous Stunts of Kung Fu as Cast

04/04/2012 Tsui Siu Ming assigned to Mirage as Cast

04/04/2012 Tsui Siu Ming assigned to Mirage as Director

04/04/2012 Yu Rong Kwong assigned to Mirage as Cast

03/04/2012 Raymond Liu assigned to The Marvelous Kung Fu as Cast

03/04/2012 Raymond Liu assigned to The Marvelous Kung Fu as Director

02/04/2012
Lung Fei
assigned to Cruel Killer as Cast

02/04/2012 Tien Yeh assigned to Cruel Killer as Cast

02/04/2012
Tien Peng
assigned to Cruel Killer as Cast

02/04/2012 Yi Yuen assigned to Cruel Killer as Cast

02/04/2012
Su Chen Ping
assigned to Cruel Killer as Cast

02/04/2012 O Yau Man assigned to Cruel Killer as Cast

02/04/2012
Michelle Lai
assigned to Kingfisher the Killer as Cast

02/04/2012
Bolo Yeung
assigned to Kung Fu Cook as Cast

02/04/2012 Cheung Nick assigned to Kung Fu Cook as Cast

02/04/2012
Chiang Tao
assigned to Kung Fu Cook as Cast

30/03/2012
Judy Lee
assigned to Flexible Judge Pao as Cast

30/03/2012
Yuen Woo Ping
assigned to In The Line of Duty 4 as Director

30/03/2012
Cynthia Khan
assigned to In The Line of Duty 4 as Cast

30/03/2012
Donnie Yen
assigned to In The Line of Duty 4 as Cast

30/03/2012
Yuen Shun Yi
assigned to In The Line of Duty 4 as Cast

30/03/2012 Yuen Yat Chor assigned to In The Line of Duty 4 as Cast

29/03/2012
Lam Ching Ying
assigned to Her Vengeance as Cast

29/03/2012 Yi Yuen assigned to Hero of Kwantung as Cast

29/03/2012 Lu Ping assigned to Hero of Kwantung as Cast

29/03/2012
Joseph Kuo
assigned to Hero of Kwantung as Director

29/03/2012
James Nam
assigned to The Ill Wind as Cast

29/03/2012
Suen Yuet
assigned to The Ill Wind as Cast

28/03/2012
Yueh Hua
assigned to The Greatest Plot as Cast

28/03/2012
Hsu Feng
assigned to The Greatest Plot as Cast

28/03/2012
Lo Lieh
assigned to The Greatest Plot as Cast

27/03/2012
Moon Lee
assigned to Angel 3 as Cast

27/03/2012 Alex Fong Chung Sun assigned to Angel 3 as Cast

27/03/2012
Han Ying Chieh
assigned to Fists For Revenge as Cast

27/03/2012
Yasuaki Kurata
assigned to Fists For Revenge as Cast

27/03/2012
Tsai Hung
assigned to Fists For Revenge as Cast

27/03/2012 Shaw Luo Hui assigned to Fists For Revenge as Cast

27/03/2012
Kim Ki Ju
assigned to Gambling For Head as Cast

27/03/2012
Ku Feng
assigned to Gambling Ghost Are Ready as Cast

27/03/2012
Yakuri Oshima
assigned to Gambling Ghost Are Ready as Cast

27/03/2012
Alexander Lo Rei
assigned to Gambling Ghost Are Ready as Cast

27/03/2012
Wu Ma
assigned to Gambling Ghost Are Ready as Cast

26/03/2012
Bolo Yeung
assigned to Soul of Chiba as Cast

26/03/2012
Sonny Chiba
assigned to Soul of Chiba as Cast

26/03/2012
Charles Heung
assigned to The Supergirl of Kung Fu as Cast

26/03/2012
Judy Lee
assigned to The Supergirl of Kung Fu as Cast

16/03/2012
Sit Hon
assigned to Duel at Black Dunes as Cast

16/03/2012 Tien Yeh assigned to Duel at Black Dunes as Cast

15/03/2012 Ken Lo assigned to Dragon Treasure as Cast

15/03/2012
Jason Pai Piao
assigned to Dragon Treasure as Cast

15/03/2012
Tsui Siu Keung
assigned to Dream Home as Cast

14/03/2012
Ku Feng
assigned to The Dignified Killers as Cast

14/03/2012
Wilson Tong
assigned to The Double Crossers as Cast

14/03/2012
Samo Hung
assigned to The Double Crossers as Cast

14/03/2012
Chan Wei Man
assigned to The Double Crossers as Cast

14/03/2012
Chen Sing
assigned to The Double Crossers as Cast

14/03/2012
Eddy Kao Hung
assigned to The Dragon Fighter as Cast

14/03/2012
Carrie Ng Ka Lai
assigned to The Dragon Fighter as Cast

14/03/2012 Sibelle Hu assigned to The Dragon Fighter as Cast

14/03/2012 Alex Fong Chung Sun assigned to The Dragon Fighter as Cast

14/03/2012 Alex Man Chi Leung assigned to The Dragon Fighter as Cast

08/03/2012
Tsui Siu Keung
assigned to Demi-Gods and Semi-Devils as Cast

08/03/2012 Ko Keung assigned to Desperate Crisis as Cast

08/03/2012
Tsui Siu Keung
assigned to Legendary Swordsman as Cast

08/03/2012
Adam Cheng
assigned to Legendary Swordsman as Cast

08/03/2012
Chan Wei Man
assigned to The Delivery as Cast

08/03/2012
Wong Hang Sau
assigned to The Desperados as Cast

07/03/2012 Tien Yeh assigned to Death Trap as Cast

07/03/2012
Lee Yi Min
assigned to Fierce Among Strong as Cast

07/03/2012
Lung Fei
assigned to Fierce Among Strong as Cast

07/03/2012
Alexander Lo Rei
assigned to The Long Gun as Cast

06/03/2012
Wang Kuan Hsing
assigned to Chaochow Guy as Cast

06/03/2012
Nancy Yen
assigned to Chaochow Guy as Cast

06/03/2012
Tien Peng
assigned to Chaochow Guy as Cast

06/03/2012
Doris Lung Chun Erh
assigned to Chinese as Cast

06/03/2012 Barry Chan assigned to Chinese as Cast

06/03/2012 Yi Yuen assigned to Chinese as Cast

06/03/2012
Wang Kuan Hsing
assigned to Chivalry Deadly Feud as Cast

06/03/2012 Yi Yuen assigned to The Chinese Dragon as Cast

06/03/2012 Barry Chan assigned to The Chinese Dragon as Cast

05/03/2012
Ti Lung
assigned to Butterfly Lovers as Cast

05/03/2012 Chung Fa assigned to By Hook or by Crook as Cast

05/03/2012
Dean Shek
assigned to By Hook or by Crook as Cast

05/03/2012 Karl Maka assigned to By Hook or by Crook as Cast

05/03/2012 Karl Maka assigned to By Hook or by Crook as Director

05/03/2012
Wu Ma
assigned to By Hook or by Crook as Cast

05/03/2012
Samo Hung
assigned to By Hook or by Crook as Cast

05/03/2012
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Canton Viper as Cast

05/03/2012 Tsui Hark assigned to The Butterfly Murders as Director

05/03/2012
Chen Kuan Tai
assigned to The Challenge of the Lady Ninja as Cast

05/03/2012 Robert Tai assigned to The Challenge of the Lady Ninja as Cast

01/03/2012
Anthony Wong Chau Sang
assigned to Bullet & Brain as Cast

01/03/2012 Shing Fui On assigned to Bullet to Survive as Cast

01/03/2012
Chen Kuan Tai
assigned to Butcher as Cast

29/02/2012
Suen Yuet
assigned to Bruce Takes Dragon Town as Cast

29/02/2012
Lung Fei
assigned to Bruce Takes Dragon Town as Cast

29/02/2012
Lee Yi Min
assigned to Bruce Takes Dragon Town as Cast

29/02/2012 Barry Chan assigned to Buddhism Kung Fu as Cast

29/02/2012 Raymond Liu assigned to The Brutal Boxer as Cast

29/02/2012
Chen Sing
assigned to The Brutal Boxer as Cast

27/02/2012 Bruce Le assigned to Bruce - King of Kung Fu as Cast

27/02/2012 Shek Kin assigned to Bruce - King of Kung Fu as Cast

27/02/2012 Bruce Le assigned to Bruce - King of Kung Fu as Director

27/02/2012
Chiang Tao
assigned to Bruce - King of Kung Fu as Cast

27/02/2012 Hon Kwok Choi assigned to Bruce - King of Kung Fu as Cast

27/02/2012
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Bruce - King of Kung Fu as Cast

27/02/2012
Tony Leung Ka Fai
assigned to Bruce Lee, My Brother as Cast

24/02/2012
Hui Ying Hung
assigned to Brave Young Girls as Cast

24/02/2012
Yakuri Oshima
assigned to Brave Young Girls as Cast

24/02/2012
Beardy
assigned to Brave Young Girls as Cast

24/02/2012
Cui Fu Sheng
assigned to Dragon and Tiger as Cast

24/02/2012
Suen Yuet
assigned to Dragon and Tiger as Cast

20/02/2012
Yasuaki Kurata
assigned to A Book Of Heroes as Cast

20/02/2012
Yakuri Oshima
assigned to A Book Of Heroes as Cast

20/02/2012
Doris Lung Chun Erh
assigned to The Bold Three as Cast

20/02/2012
Miao Tien
assigned to The Bold Three as Cast

20/02/2012 Yi Yuen assigned to The Bold Three as Cast

20/02/2012
Chen Hung Lieh
assigned to The Bold Three as Cast

17/02/2012
Simon Yam
assigned to Bodyguards and Assassins as Cast

17/02/2012
Tony Leung Ka Fai
assigned to Bodyguards and Assassins as Cast

17/02/2012
Beardy
assigned to Bogus Cops as Cast

17/02/2012
Chan Wei Man
assigned to The Body Is Willing as Cast

14/02/2012
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Bloody Mission as Cast

14/02/2012 Eva Lin assigned to Bloody Mission as Cast

14/02/2012 Helen Ma assigned to Bloody Ring as Cast

14/02/2012
Samo Hung
assigned to Bloody Ring as Cast

14/02/2012
Yuen Wah
assigned to Bloody Ring as Cast

14/02/2012 Mars assigned to Bloody Ring as Cast

14/02/2012
Larry Lee
assigned to Bloody Ring as Cast

14/02/2012
Andy Lau Tak Wah
assigned to Boat People as Cast

03/02/2012
Meng Fei
assigned to A Bloody Hero as Cast

03/02/2012 Pat Ting Hung assigned to Bloody Claw as Cast

03/02/2012
Simon Yam
assigned to Bloody Friday as Cast

03/02/2012
Ingrid Hu
assigned to The Bloody Fight as Cast

01/02/2012 Lu Ping assigned to The Seisure Soul Sword of a Blind Devil as Cast

01/02/2012
Joseph Kuo
assigned to The Seisure Soul Sword of a Blind Devil as Director

01/02/2012 Ma Kei assigned to The Seisure Soul Sword of a Blind Devil as Cast

01/02/2012 Chiang Nan(2) assigned to The Seisure Soul Sword of a Blind Devil as Cast

31/01/2012 Chan Lau assigned to Blind Fist of Bruce as Cast

31/01/2012
Chiang Tao
assigned to Blind Fist of Bruce as Cast

31/01/2012
Bruce Li
assigned to Blind Fist of Bruce as Cast

31/01/2012
Yuen Siu Tien
assigned to Blind Fist of Bruce as Cast

30/01/2012
Tsui Siu Keung
assigned to Black Wind Inn as Cast

03/01/2012 Henry Yu Yung assigned to Black List as Cast

03/01/2012
Chen Sing
assigned to Black List as Cast

03/01/2012
Chan Wei Man
assigned to Black List as Cast

03/01/2012 Tsui Hark assigned to Black Mask II as Director

03/01/2012
Yuen Woo Ping
assigned to Black Mask II as Action Choreographer

03/01/2012
Richard Harrison
assigned to Ninja Operation: Knight and Warrior as Cast

03/01/2012
John Chang
assigned to Ninja Operation: Knight and Warrior as Cast

03/01/2012 Shek Kin assigned to The Black Centipede as Cast

29/12/2011
Ku Feng
assigned to Black Hair as Cast

29/12/2011
James Nam
assigned to Black Hair as Cast

28/12/2011
Phillip Ko
assigned to Bitter Taste of Blood as Action Choreographer

28/12/2011 Kong Pin assigned to Black and White Swordsman as Cast

28/12/2011
Tommy Lee
assigned to Seven Steps of Kung Fu as Action Choreographer

20/12/2011
Wu Ma
assigned to Beware Of Pickpockets as Director

20/12/2011 Karl Maka assigned to Beware Of Pickpockets as Cast

20/12/2011
Wu Ma
assigned to Beware Of Pickpockets as Cast

20/12/2011
Dean Shek
assigned to Beware Of Pickpockets as Cast

20/12/2011 Alex Fong Chung Sun assigned to Beyond the Cop Line as Cast

20/12/2011
Anthony Wong Chau Sang
assigned to Beyond the Cop Line as Cast

20/12/2011
Chan Wei Man
assigned to Beyond the Cop Line as Cast

07/12/2011
Benny Urquidez
assigned to Benny Urquidez Fighting Techniques Vol. 2 Defence as Cast

06/12/2011
Miao Tien
assigned to The Flying Tigers and the Kung Fu Kids as Cast

06/12/2011
Judy Lee
assigned to The Flying Tigers and the Kung Fu Kids as Cast

05/12/2011 Kim Jung Ran assigned to Attack and Destroy as Cast

05/12/2011
Chan Wei Man
assigned to Back Street as Cast

05/12/2011 Alan Tang Kwong Wing assigned to Back Street as Cast

01/12/2011
Carrie Ng Ka Lai
assigned to The Armed Policewoman as Cast

30/11/2011
Phillip Ko
assigned to Angel Cop "Final Crisis" as Cast

30/11/2011
Moon Lee
assigned to Angel Force as Cast

29/11/2011
Chen Kuan Tai
assigned to All Mighty Gambler as Cast

29/11/2011
Tsui Siu Keung
assigned to All Mighty Gambler as Cast

29/11/2011
Chuck Norris
assigned to An Eye For An Eye as Cast

24/11/2011 Leslie Cheung assigned to Aces Go Places V as Cast

24/11/2011 Samuel Hui assigned to Aces Go Places V as Cast

24/11/2011 Karl Maka assigned to Aces Go Places V as Cast

24/11/2011 Conan Lee assigned to Aces Go Places V as Cast

24/11/2011 Melvin Wong assigned to Aces Go Places V as Cast

24/11/2011 Nina Li Chi assigned to Aces Go Places V as Cast

11/11/2011
Sit Hon
assigned to A Man of Immortality as Cast

11/11/2011 Yi Yuen assigned to A Man of Immortality as Cast

11/11/2011
Pai Ying
assigned to A Man of Immortality as Cast

11/11/2011
Judy Lee
assigned to A Man of Immortality as Cast

08/11/2011
Suen Yuet
assigned to 1938 as Cast

08/11/2011
Brigitte Lin Ching Hsia
assigned to 1938 as Cast

04/11/2011
Wang Kuan Hsing
assigned to Seven Steps To Showdown as Cast

04/11/2011
Chen Sing
assigned to Seven Steps To Showdown as Cast

01/11/2011
Brigitte Lin Ching Hsia
assigned to Seven Foxes as Cast

01/11/2011
Derek Yee
assigned to Seven Foxes as Cast

01/11/2011
Suen Yuet
assigned to Seven Foxes as Cast

27/10/2011
Yueh Hua
assigned to Kung Fu Girls as Cast

26/10/2011 Ma Kei assigned to The One-Legged Fiend as Cast

26/10/2011
Dragon Lee
assigned to Two Man as Producer

25/10/2011
Lilly Li
assigned to One Arm Hero as Cast

25/10/2011
Ti Lung
assigned to One Last Dance as Cast

25/10/2011 Shek Kin assigned to The One Armed Magic Nun as Cast

18/11/2008 Lee Shu assigned to Magic Kid as Cast

18/11/2008 Ngok Yeung (1) assigned to Magic Kid as Cast

18/11/2008
Ko Hsieng Ting
assigned to Magic Kid as Cast

12/11/2008 Kao Kang assigned to Black Dragon as Cast

12/11/2008 Ron Van Clief assigned to Black Dragon as Cast

12/11/2008 Chan Lau assigned to Black Dragon as Cast

12/11/2008
Jason Pai Piao
assigned to Black Dragon as Cast

12/11/2008
Shan Mao
assigned to Golden-Headed Eagle as Cast

12/11/2008
Suen Yuet
assigned to Lightning Of Bruce Lee as Cast

12/11/2008
Shih Szu
assigned to Lin Tong as Cast

12/11/2008
David Chiang
assigned to Lin Tong as Cast

12/11/2008
Tien Feng
assigned to Lin Tong as Cast

12/11/2008 Yu Han Hsiang assigned to Magic Kid as Director

12/11/2008 Tsung Hua assigned to Phoenix The Ninja as Cast

12/11/2008 Chang Ling assigned to Phoenix The Ninja as Cast

12/11/2008
Doris Lung Chun Erh
assigned to Red Dot Chivalry as Cast

12/11/2008
Meng Fei
assigned to The Dragon, The Lizard And The Boxer as Cast

12/11/2008
Tan Tao Liang
assigned to The Dragon, The Lizard And The Boxer as Cast

12/11/2008
Tommy Lee
assigned to The Dragon, The Lizard And The Boxer as Cast

12/11/2008 Kitty Meng Chui assigned to The Dragon, The Lizard And The Boxer as Cast

12/11/2008
Yasuaki Kurata
assigned to Tiger as Cast

12/11/2008
Shan Mao
assigned to Tiger as Cast

11/11/2008
Larry Lee
assigned to Black Belt Karate as Cast

11/11/2008
Lo Lieh
assigned to Black Belt Karate as Cast

11/11/2008
Bruce Liang
assigned to Black Belt Karate as Cast

11/11/2008
Billy Chong Chuen Lei
assigned to Black Belt Karate as Cast

11/11/2008 Hiroyuki Sanada assigned to Burning Brave as Cast

11/11/2008 Yu Han Hsiang assigned to Burning Of The Red Lotus Monastery as Director

11/11/2008 Ko Keung assigned to Chinese Evil Technique as Cast

11/11/2008 Yu Han Hsiang assigned to Chinese Evil Technique as Director

11/11/2008 Siu Chu assigned to Chinese Evil Technique as Cast

11/11/2008 Yau Kwok Tung assigned to Chinese Evil Technique as Cast

11/11/2008 Cliff Ching Ching assigned to Chinese Evil Technique as Cast

11/11/2008 Lui Gai Seung assigned to Chinese Evil Technique as Script

11/11/2008
Shih Szu
assigned to Chinese Evil Technique as Cast

11/11/2008 Leung Ke Chiu assigned to Chinese Evil Technique as Executive Producer

11/11/2008 Sum Nam assigned to Chinese Evil Technique as Cast

11/11/2008 Yu Han Hsiang assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Kid as Director

11/11/2008 Yu Han Hsiang assigned to Tai Chi Shadow Boxing as Director

11/11/2008 Yu Han Hsiang assigned to The Legend Of Lieow Tin Ting as Director

11/11/2008
Tsang Ming Cheong
assigned to The Little Hero Of Shaolin Temple as Cast

11/11/2008
Yim Chung
assigned to The Little Hero Of Shaolin Temple as Cast

11/11/2008
Mau Ging Shun
assigned to The Little Hero Of Shaolin Temple as Cast

10/11/2008 Hu Chin assigned to Badge 369 as Cast

10/11/2008 Tien Mi assigned to Badge 369 as Cast

10/11/2008
Ingrid Hu
assigned to Badge 369 as Cast

10/11/2008 Dharmono assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan as Cast

10/11/2008 Pupung S. Rama assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan as Cast

10/11/2008 Fakhri Amrullah assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan as Cast

10/11/2008 Heru Sutanto assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan as Cast

10/11/2008 Tata Effendy assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan as Cast

10/11/2008
Raden (Rd.) Mochtar
assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan as Cast

10/11/2008
Dicky Zulkarnaen
assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan as Cast

10/11/2008
Larry Lee
assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan as Cast

10/11/2008
George Rudy
assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan as Cast

10/11/2008 Dadang Iskandar assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan as Cast

10/11/2008 Fred Wettik assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan as Cast

10/11/2008 Em. Monster Monteiro assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan as Cast

10/11/2008 Nuhita assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan as Cast

10/11/2008 Hendro T. assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan as Cast

10/11/2008 Oteng L. assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan as Cast

10/11/2008 Fritz G. Schadt assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan as Director

10/11/2008
Frankie Chan
assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan as Composer

10/11/2008 Asef Suparman assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan as Cast

10/11/2008
Memperkenalkan Erdawaty
assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan as Cast

10/11/2008
Jack Long
assigned to Big Brother as Cast

10/11/2008
Kwan Young Moon
assigned to Blow Up as Cast

10/11/2008
Michelle Lai
assigned to Blow Up as Cast

10/11/2008
Carter Wong
assigned to Blow Up as Cast

10/11/2008
Casanova Wong
assigned to Blow Up as Cast

10/11/2008
Lei Ming
assigned to Boxer's Last Stand as Cast

10/11/2008
Sit Hon
assigned to Boxer's Last Stand as Cast

10/11/2008
Miao Tien
assigned to Boxer's Last Stand as Cast

10/11/2008
Tony Leung Chiu Wai
assigned to Bullet In The Head as Cast

10/11/2008 Waise Lee assigned to Bullet In The Head as Cast

10/11/2008
Simon Yam
assigned to Bullet In The Head as Cast

10/11/2008 John Woo assigned to Bullet In The Head as Director

10/11/2008 John Woo assigned to Bullet In The Head as Cast

10/11/2008 Dick Wei assigned to Countryside Hero as Cast

10/11/2008 Pauline Wong assigned to Countryside Hero as Cast

10/11/2008
Lung Fei
assigned to Imperial Sword as Cast

10/11/2008
Tien Peng
assigned to Imperial Sword as Cast

10/11/2008
Blackie Ko
assigned to Imperial Sword as Cast

10/11/2008
Judy Lee
assigned to Imperial Sword as Cast

10/11/2008
Miao Tien
assigned to Imperial Sword as Cast

10/11/2008
Jack Long
assigned to Imperial Sword as Cast

10/11/2008
Chang Yi
assigned to Imperial Sword as Cast

10/11/2008 Hon Kwok Choi assigned to Little Super Man as Cast

10/11/2008
Bruce Liang
assigned to Little Super Man as Cast

10/11/2008 Wong Yuen San assigned to Little Super Man as Cast

10/11/2008
James Nam
assigned to Little Super Man as Cast

10/11/2008
Meng Hoi
assigned to Little Super Man as Cast

10/11/2008 Ng Ming Tsai assigned to Little Super Man as Cast

10/11/2008 Sum Nam assigned to Little Super Man as Cast

10/11/2008
Richard Cheung Kuen
assigned to Little Super Man as Cast

10/11/2008 Chan Lau assigned to Little Super Man as Cast

10/11/2008
Ng See Yuen
assigned to Little Super Man as Director

10/11/2008 Hu Chin assigned to Little Super Man as Cast

10/11/2008
Lilly Li
assigned to Shaolin Kung Fu Kids as Cast

10/11/2008
Kam Kong
assigned to The Boxer From Kwongtung as Cast

10/11/2008
Phillip Ko
assigned to The Boxer From Kwongtung as Cast

10/11/2008 Suyitno assigned to The Fierce Boxer as Cast

10/11/2008 Cheung Sun Yuen assigned to The Fierce Boxer as Cast

10/11/2008
Larry Lee
assigned to The Fierce Boxer as Cast

10/11/2008
George Rudy
assigned to The Fierce Boxer as Cast

10/11/2008 S. A Karim assigned to The Fierce Boxer as Director

10/11/2008
Suzanna Cecillia
assigned to The Fierce Boxer as Cast

10/11/2008
Kies Slamet
assigned to The Fierce Boxer as Cast

10/11/2008 Dharmono assigned to The Fierce Boxer as Cast

10/11/2008
Kwan Chung
assigned to The Gallantry King as Cast

10/11/2008 Lau Wing (2) assigned to The Gallantry King as Cast

10/11/2008
Lee Ye Min
assigned to The Gallantry King as Cast

10/11/2008 Yi Yuen assigned to The Legend Of Lieow Tin Ting as Cast

10/11/2008 Ling Yun assigned to The Legend Of Lieow Tin Ting as Cast

10/11/2008 Shek Kin assigned to When The Kung Fu Hero Strikes as Cast

10/11/2008
Tien Peng
assigned to When The Kung Fu Hero Strikes as Cast

10/11/2008 Betty Ting Pei assigned to When The Kung Fu Hero Strikes as Cast

10/11/2008 Elaine Kam Yin Ling assigned to When The Kung Fu Hero Strikes as Cast

10/11/2008
Eddy Kao Hung
assigned to When The Kung Fu Hero Strikes as Cast

10/11/2008 Hu Chin assigned to When The Kung Fu Hero Strikes as Cast

10/11/2008
Cliff Lok
assigned to When The Kung Fu Hero Strikes as Cast

10/11/2008 Wong Yuen San assigned to When The Kung Fu Hero Strikes as Cast

09/11/2008
Kim Ki Ju
assigned to Deadly Roulette as Cast

09/11/2008
Lo Lieh
assigned to Deadly Roulette as Cast

09/11/2008 Cheung Nick assigned to Kung Fu's Hero as Cast

09/11/2008 San Kuai assigned to Kung Fu's Hero as Cast

09/11/2008
Bolo Yeung
assigned to Kung Fu's Hero as Cast

09/11/2008
Chiang Tao
assigned to Kung Fu's Hero as Cast

09/11/2008 Betty Ting Pei assigned to The Conspiracy Of Thieves as Cast

09/11/2008
Suen Yuet
assigned to The Conspiracy Of Thieves as Cast

09/11/2008
Au Lap Bo
assigned to The Conspiracy Of Thieves as Cast

09/11/2008 Tan Tao Kung assigned to The Conspiracy Of Thieves as Cast

09/11/2008
Lee Keung
assigned to The Conspiracy Of Thieves as Cast

09/11/2008
Min Min
assigned to The Conspiracy Of Thieves as Cast

09/11/2008
Tan Tao Liang
assigned to The Conspiracy Of Thieves as Cast

09/11/2008
Chen Hung Lieh
assigned to The Desperate Prodigal as Cast

09/11/2008
Kam Kong
assigned to The Desperate Prodigal as Cast

09/11/2008
Chen Sing
assigned to The Desperate Prodigal as Cast

09/11/2008
Tien Peng
assigned to The Desperate Prodigal as Cast

09/11/2008
Wang Kuan Hsing
assigned to The Desperate Prodigal as Cast

08/11/2008
Chien Yueh Sheng
assigned to Hocus Pocus as Cast

08/11/2008
Lam Ching Ying
assigned to Hocus Pocus as Cast

08/11/2008
Wu Ma
assigned to Hocus Pocus as Cast

08/11/2008
Samo Hung
assigned to Hocus Pocus as Producer

08/11/2008
Tung Wei
assigned to Hocus Pocus as Cast

07/11/2008
Billy Chow Bei Lei
assigned to Beauty Investigator as Cast

07/11/2008 Chung Fa assigned to Beauty Investigator as Cast

07/11/2008
Peter Yang
assigned to Beauty Investigator as Cast

07/11/2008 Melvin Wong assigned to Beauty Investigator as Cast

07/11/2008
Yakuri Oshima
assigned to Beauty Investigator as Cast

07/11/2008
Moon Lee
assigned to Beauty Investigator as Cast

07/11/2008
Tai Bo
assigned to Beauty Investigator as Cast

07/11/2008
Tien Peng
assigned to Bronze Head And Steel Arm as Cast

07/11/2008 Kong Pin assigned to Bronze Head And Steel Arm as Cast

07/11/2008 Fong Yeh assigned to Bruce And The Iron Finger as Cast

07/11/2008
Ku Feng
assigned to Bruce And The Iron Finger as Cast

07/11/2008
Bruce Liang
assigned to Bruce And The Iron Finger as Cast

07/11/2008
Bruce Li
assigned to Bruce And The Iron Finger as Cast

07/11/2008
Ko Saio Pao
assigned to Duel In The Desert as Cast

07/11/2008
Angela Mao Ying
assigned to Duel In The Desert as Cast

07/11/2008
Lo Dik
assigned to Duel In The Desert as Cast

07/11/2008
Pai Ying
assigned to Duel In The Desert as Cast

07/11/2008 Ling Yun assigned to Duel In The Desert as Cast

07/11/2008
Wong Tao
assigned to Duel In The Desert as Cast

07/11/2008
Sit Hon
assigned to Duel In The Desert as Cast

07/11/2008
Miao Tien
assigned to Hero Of The Waterfront as Cast

07/11/2008
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Magnificent Warriors as Cast

07/11/2008
Chang Yi
assigned to Magnificent Warriors as Cast

07/11/2008
Lo Mang
assigned to Magnificent Warriors as Cast

07/11/2008
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Magnificent Warriors as Cast

07/11/2008
Derek Yee
assigned to Magnificent Warriors as Cast

07/11/2008 Richard Ng assigned to Magnificent Warriors as Cast

07/11/2008
Ku Feng
assigned to Magnificent Warriors as Cast

07/11/2008
Tony Leung Ka Fai
assigned to The Black Panther Warriors as Cast

07/11/2008 Alan Tang Kwong Wing assigned to The Black Panther Warriors as Cast

07/11/2008
Simon Yam
assigned to The Black Panther Warriors as Cast

07/11/2008
Carrie Ng Ka Lai
assigned to The Black Panther Warriors as Cast

07/11/2008
Yuen Wah
assigned to The Black Panther Warriors as Cast

07/11/2008 Melvin Wong assigned to The Black Panther Warriors as Cast

07/11/2008
Brigitte Lin Ching Hsia
assigned to The Black Panther Warriors as Cast

07/11/2008 Man Chung San assigned to The Bravest Revenge as Cast

07/11/2008
Sit Hon
assigned to The Bravest Revenge as Cast

07/11/2008 Ma Kei assigned to The Bravest Revenge as Cast

07/11/2008 Yi Yuen assigned to The Bravest Revenge as Cast

07/11/2008
Tien Peng
assigned to The Bravest Revenge as Cast

07/11/2008
Polly Shang Kwan
assigned to The Bravest Revenge as Cast

06/11/2008 Jeanie Chang assigned to Flyer Of Young Prodigy as Cast

06/11/2008 Tsung Hua assigned to Flyer Of Young Prodigy as Cast

05/11/2008 Dick Wei assigned to Die Hard To Fight as Cast

05/11/2008
Lung Fei
assigned to Dressed To Fight as Cast

05/11/2008 Bruce Le assigned to Ghost Of The Fox as Cast

05/11/2008
Lung Fei
assigned to Legend Of Bruce Lee as Cast

05/11/2008
Shan Mao
assigned to Legend Of Bruce Lee as Cast

05/11/2008
Bruce Li
assigned to Legend Of Bruce Lee as Cast

04/11/2008
Chiang Tao
assigned to Bed Companions as Cast

04/11/2008
Choi Min Kyu
assigned to Bed Companions as Cast

04/11/2008
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Human Resignation as Cast

04/11/2008 Yu Rong Kwong assigned to Loves Blood as Cast

04/11/2008
Shih Szu
assigned to Mask Of Vengeance as Cast

04/11/2008 Ko Keung assigned to Mask Of Vengeance as Cast

04/11/2008
Tien Peng
assigned to Mask Of Vengeance as Cast

04/11/2008 Fang Mien assigned to The Beauty Escort as Cast

04/11/2008 Ko Keung assigned to The Beauty Escort as Cast

04/11/2008 Wang Chung assigned to The Beauty Escort as Cast

04/11/2008
Lilly Li
assigned to The Beauty Escort as Cast

04/11/2008 Ling Yun assigned to The Beauty Escort as Cast

04/11/2008
Chan Wei Man
assigned to The Beauty Escort as Cast

04/11/2008
Nora Miao
assigned to The Beauty Escort as Cast

04/11/2008
Kim Wang Kuk
assigned to The Invasion as Cast

04/11/2008
Tien Feng
assigned to The Invasion as Cast

04/11/2008 Tony Valentino assigned to The Invasion as Cast

04/11/2008
Ingrid Hu
assigned to The Invasion as Cast

04/11/2008
Eddy Kao Hung
assigned to The Invasion as Cast

04/11/2008
Chen Sing
assigned to Treasure Of Bruce Le as Cast

04/11/2008 Cheung Nick assigned to Treasure Of Bruce Le as Cast

04/11/2008
Bolo Yeung
assigned to Treasure Of Bruce Le as Cast

04/11/2008 Chan Lau assigned to Treasure Of Bruce Le as Cast

04/11/2008
Chiang Tao
assigned to Treasure Of Bruce Le as Cast

04/11/2008 Bruce Le assigned to Treasure Of Bruce Le as Cast

03/11/2008 Rosamund Kwan assigned to A Bite Of Love as Cast

03/11/2008
Tsui Siu Keung
assigned to A Bite Of Love as Cast

03/11/2008
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Bed Companions as Cast

03/11/2008
Sit Hon
assigned to Big Boss as Cast

03/11/2008
Ku Feng
assigned to Big Boss as Cast

03/11/2008
Wang Kuan Hsing
assigned to Big Boss as Cast

03/11/2008
Chen Hung Lieh
assigned to Big Boss as Cast

03/11/2008
Peter Yang
assigned to Big Boss as Cast

03/11/2008 Pang Kang assigned to Big Boss as Cast

03/11/2008
Blackie Ko
assigned to Big Boss as Cast

03/11/2008
Yuen Sum
assigned to Big Boss as Cast

03/11/2008
Li Kun
assigned to Big Boss as Cast

03/11/2008
Ma Cheung
assigned to Big Boss as Cast

03/11/2008
Danny Lee
assigned to Big Boss as Cast

03/11/2008
Chen Sing
assigned to Big Boss as Cast

03/11/2008
Lung Fei
assigned to Big Boss as Cast

03/11/2008 Chang Ching Ching assigned to Bloody Hand Goddess as Cast

03/11/2008
Tony Leung Ka Fai
assigned to Blue Lightning as Cast

03/11/2008
Danny Lee
assigned to Blue Lightning as Cast

03/11/2008
Mark Dacascos
assigned to Brotherhood Of The Wolf as Cast

03/11/2008 Bruce Le assigned to Bruce Strikes Back as Cast

03/11/2008
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Bruce Strikes Back as Cast

03/11/2008
Casanova Wong
assigned to Bruce Strikes Back as Cast

03/11/2008
Bolo Yeung
assigned to Bruce Strikes Back as Cast

03/11/2008 Eric Roberts assigned to By The Sword as Cast

03/11/2008
Paul Chang Chung
assigned to Fight For The Agreement as Cast

03/11/2008 Chiang Nan(2) assigned to Iron Fan And Magic Sword as Cast

03/11/2008
Jimmy Wang Yu
assigned to The Black Friday as Cast

03/11/2008 Barry Prima assigned to The Warrior And The Ninja as Cast

03/11/2008
Bruce Liang
assigned to Unknown 011 as Cast

03/11/2008
Peter Yang
assigned to Way Ching Killed The Dragon as Cast

31/10/2008
Charles Heung
assigned to Beba, The Mermaid as Cast

31/10/2008 Tina Chin Fei assigned to Beba, The Mermaid as Cast

31/10/2008
Suen Yuet
assigned to Black Bull And White Snake as Cast

31/10/2008 Tien Yeh assigned to Black Bull And White Snake as Cast

31/10/2008
Hon Siu
assigned to Black Bull And White Snake as Cast

31/10/2008
Kim Ki Ju
assigned to Black Cat as Cast

31/10/2008
Wong In Sik
assigned to Black Cat as Cast

31/10/2008
Kim Ki Ju
assigned to Black Spider as Cast

31/10/2008
Choi Min Kyu
assigned to Black Spider as Cast

31/10/2008
Wong In Sik
assigned to Black Spider as Cast

31/10/2008
Kim Si Hyeon
assigned to Black Spider as Director

31/10/2008
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Brand as Cast

31/10/2008
Jimmy Wang Yu
assigned to Brotherly Love as Cast

31/10/2008 Bruce Le assigned to Bruce And Dragon Fist as Cast

31/10/2008
Chiang Tao
assigned to Bruce And Dragon Fist as Cast

31/10/2008
Polly Shang Kwan
assigned to Bruce, Kung Fu Girls as Cast

31/10/2008 Elaine Liu assigned to Bullet For Hire as Cast

31/10/2008 Dick Wei assigned to Bullet For Hire as Cast

31/10/2008
Simon Yam
assigned to Bullet For Hire as Cast

31/10/2008
Lo Lieh
assigned to Bullet For Hire as Cast

31/10/2008
Chen Sing
assigned to The Beasts as Cast

24/10/2008 Fang Mien assigned to Blood Reincarnation as Cast

24/10/2008
Peter Yang
assigned to Blood Reincarnation as Cast

24/10/2008
Dean Shek
assigned to Blood Reincarnation as Cast

24/10/2008 Henry Yu Yung assigned to Blood Reincarnation as Cast

24/10/2008
Roy Chiao
assigned to Blood Reincarnation as Cast

24/10/2008
Alexander Lo Rei
assigned to Bloody Brothers as Cast

24/10/2008 Dick Wei assigned to Bloody Brothers as Cast

08/10/2008 Godfrey Ho assigned to Angel The Kickboxer as Director

08/10/2008
Cynthia Rothrock
assigned to Angel The Kickboxer as Cast

08/10/2008 Waise Lee assigned to Angel The Kickboxer as Cast

08/10/2008
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Emperor Of The Underworld as Director

08/10/2008
Dragon Lee
assigned to Emperor Of The Underworld as Cast

08/10/2008
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Emperor Of The Underworld as Cast

08/10/2008
Suen Yuet
assigned to The Ace Of Swordsman as Cast

07/10/2008
Ku Feng
assigned to A Home Too Far as Cast

07/10/2008
Andy Lau Tak Wah
assigned to A Home Too Far as Cast

07/10/2008
Yueh Hua
assigned to Art Of War By Sun Tzu as Cast

07/10/2008
Eddy Kao Hung
assigned to Art Of War By Sun Tzu as Cast

07/10/2008
Ko Hsieng Ting
assigned to The Ammunition Hunters as Cast

07/10/2008
Shan Mao
assigned to The Ammunition Hunters as Cast

07/10/2008
Sit Hon
assigned to The Ammunition Hunters as Cast

07/10/2008
Suen Yuet
assigned to The Ammunition Hunters as Cast

07/10/2008
Cui Fu Sheng
assigned to The Ammunition Hunters as Cast

07/10/2008
Lung Fei
assigned to The Ammunition Hunters as Cast

07/10/2008 O Yau Man assigned to The Ammunition Hunters as Cast

07/10/2008
Peter Yang
assigned to The Ammunition Hunters as Cast

30/09/2008
Meng Fei
assigned to Abbot White 2 as Cast

30/09/2008
Kwan Chung
assigned to Abbot White 2 as Cast

30/09/2008
David Chiang
assigned to Abbot White 2 as Cast

30/09/2008 Kao Kang assigned to Action Tae Kwon Do as Cast

30/09/2008
Jason Pai Piao
assigned to Action Tae Kwon Do as Cast

30/09/2008
Kwan Young Moon
assigned to Action Tae Kwon Do as Cast

30/09/2008
Ingrid Hu
assigned to Action Tae Kwon Do as Cast

30/09/2008
Kim Ki Ju
assigned to Action Tae Kwon Do as Cast

30/09/2008
Lu Chin Ku
assigned to Action Tae Kwon Do as Cast

30/09/2008
Han Myeong Hwan
assigned to Action Tae Kwon Do as Cast

30/09/2008
Sonny Chiba
assigned to Aikido Story as Cast

30/09/2008 Chan Shen assigned to Ambush as Cast

30/09/2008 Mars assigned to Ambush as Cast

30/09/2008 Li Ching assigned to Ambush as Cast

30/09/2008 Wang Hsieh assigned to Ambush as Cast

30/09/2008
Corey Yuen
assigned to Ambush as Cast

30/09/2008 Little Unicorn assigned to Ambush as Cast

30/09/2008
Dean Shek
assigned to Ambush as Cast

30/09/2008
Jason Pai Piao
assigned to Amsterdam Connection as Cast

30/09/2008
Bolo Yeung
assigned to Amsterdam Connection as Cast

30/09/2008 Fan Mei Sheng assigned to Amsterdam Connection as Cast

30/09/2008
Chen Sing
assigned to Amsterdam Connection as Cast

30/09/2008 Fong Yeh assigned to Amsterdam Connection as Cast

30/09/2008 Max Mok Siu Chung assigned to An Eye For An Eye as Cast

30/09/2008 Kao Kang assigned to An Old Kung Fu Master as Cast

30/09/2008
Wong Hang Sau
assigned to An Old Kung Fu Master as Cast

30/09/2008
Charles Heung
assigned to An Old Kung Fu Master as Cast

30/09/2008
Yuen Siu Tien
assigned to An Old Kung Fu Master as Cast

30/09/2008
Billy Chong Chuen Lei
assigned to Angkara Membara as Cast

30/09/2008
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Angry Young Man as Cast

30/09/2008
Alan Hsu
assigned to Angry Young Man as Cast

30/09/2008 Hon Kwok Choi assigned to Angry Young Man as Cast

30/09/2008
Pai Ying
assigned to Angry Young Man as Cast

30/09/2008
Li Kun
assigned to Angry Young Man as Cast

30/09/2008 Chan Shen assigned to Angry Young Man as Cast

30/09/2008
Ma Cheung
assigned to Awe Inspiring Weapon as Cast

30/09/2008
Yuen Sum
assigned to Awe Inspiring Weapon as Cast

30/09/2008
Wang Kuan Hsing
assigned to Iron Ox, The Tiger's Killer as Cast

30/09/2008
Ma Cheung
assigned to Iron Ox, The Tiger's Killer as Cast

30/09/2008
Chang Chi Ping
assigned to Iron Ox, The Tiger's Killer as Cast

30/09/2008 Wong Fei Lung assigned to Iron Ox, The Tiger's Killer as Cast

30/09/2008 Barry Chan assigned to Snake In The Crane's Shadow as Cast

30/09/2008
Dean Shek
assigned to Snake In The Crane's Shadow as Cast

30/09/2008
Yueh Hua
assigned to Snake In The Crane's Shadow as Cast

30/09/2008 Wang Hsieh assigned to Snake In The Crane's Shadow as Cast

30/09/2008
Doris Lung Chun Erh
assigned to Snake In The Crane's Shadow as Cast

30/09/2008
Mark Long
assigned to Snake In The Crane's Shadow as Cast

30/09/2008
Yueh Hua
assigned to Supermen Against The Amazons as Cast

30/09/2008 Karen Yip Leng Chi assigned to Supermen Against The Amazons as Cast

30/09/2008
Liu Chia Liang
assigned to The All-powerful Flute (Part 1) as Cast

30/09/2008
Yuen Siu Tien
assigned to The All-powerful Flute (Part 1) as Cast

30/09/2008 Shek Kin assigned to The All-powerful Flute (Part 1) as Cast

30/09/2008 Shek Kin assigned to The All-powerful Flute (Part 2) as Cast

30/09/2008
Chen Sing
assigned to The Amsterdam Kill as Cast

30/09/2008
Yuen Wah
assigned to The Amsterdam Kill as Cast

30/09/2008 Mars assigned to The Amsterdam Kill as Cast

30/09/2008
Yuen Biao
assigned to The Amsterdam Kill as Cast

30/09/2008 Yang Wei assigned to The Angry Dragon as Cast

30/09/2008
Wilson Tong
assigned to The Angry Dragon as Cast

30/09/2008
Tien Feng
assigned to The Awaken Punch as Cast

30/09/2008
Yuen Woo Ping
assigned to The Awaken Punch as Cast

30/09/2008 Mars assigned to The Awaken Punch as Cast

30/09/2008
Yuen Wah
assigned to The Awaken Punch as Cast

30/09/2008 Sum Nam assigned to The Awaken Punch as Cast

30/09/2008 Henry Yu Yung assigned to The Awaken Punch as Cast

30/09/2008 Fong Yeh assigned to The Awaken Punch as Cast

30/09/2008 San Kuai assigned to The Awaken Punch as Cast

30/09/2008
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to The Awaken Punch as Cast

30/09/2008
Jackie Chan
assigned to The Awaken Punch as Cast

30/09/2008
Yuen Shun Yi
assigned to The Awaken Punch as Cast

29/09/2008 Alan Tang Kwong Wing assigned to Absolute Monarch as Cast

29/09/2008
Au Lap Bo
assigned to Adventure Of Shaolin as Cast

29/09/2008 Tung Li assigned to Adventure Of Shaolin as Cast

29/09/2008
Polly Shang Kwan
assigned to Adventure Of Shaolin as Cast

29/09/2008
Tien Feng
assigned to Adventure Of Shaolin as Cast

29/09/2008 Shaw Luo Hui assigned to Adventure Of Shaolin as Cast

29/09/2008 O Yau Man assigned to Adventure Of Shaolin as Cast

29/09/2008
Ma Cheung
assigned to Adventure Of Shaolin as Cast

29/09/2008
Wang Kuan Hsing
assigned to Adventure Of Shaolin as Cast

29/09/2008
Beardy
assigned to Avenging Trio as Cast

29/09/2008
Gordon Liu
assigned to Avenging Trio as Cast

29/09/2008
Anthony Wong Chau Sang
assigned to Awakening as Cast

29/09/2008
Simon Yam
assigned to Awakening as Cast

29/09/2008
Yakuri Oshima
assigned to Drugs Fighters as Cast

29/09/2008
Yuen Wah
assigned to Drugs Fighters as Cast

29/09/2008 Ken Lo assigned to Drugs Fighters as Cast

29/09/2008 Hsiao Ho assigned to Drugs Fighters as Cast

29/09/2008
Alan Hsu
assigned to Drugs Fighters as Cast

29/09/2008
Paul Chang Chung
assigned to Iron Fist Adventures as Cast

29/09/2008 Tien Yeh assigned to Iron Fist Adventures as Cast

29/09/2008
Sit Hon
assigned to Iron Fist Adventures as Cast

29/09/2008 Rosamund Kwan assigned to The Assassin as Cast

29/09/2008
Zhang Feng Yi
assigned to The Assassin as Cast

29/09/2008 Max Mok Siu Chung assigned to The Assassin as Cast

29/09/2008
Kim Ki Ju
assigned to The Association as Cast

29/09/2008 Sum Nam assigned to The Association as Cast

29/09/2008
Angela Mao Ying
assigned to The Association as Cast

29/09/2008 Chiang Nan(1) assigned to The Association as Cast

29/09/2008
Yuen Siu Tien
assigned to The Association as Cast

29/09/2008
Wong In Sik
assigned to The Association as Cast

29/09/2008
Carter Wong
assigned to The Association as Cast

29/09/2008 Zhao Lei assigned to The Association as Cast

29/09/2008
Wilson Tong
assigned to The Association as Cast

29/09/2008
Samo Hung
assigned to The Association as Cast

28/09/2008
Chan Wei Man
assigned to Adventure In Denmark as Cast

28/09/2008
Bruce Liang
assigned to Four Great Police Constables as Cast

28/09/2008
Kwan Chung
assigned to Unknown 015 as Cast

28/09/2008
Angela Mao Ying
assigned to Unknown 015 as Cast

28/09/2008
Yuen Siu Tien
assigned to Wild Bunch Of Kung Fu as Cast

26/09/2008
Sonny Chiba
assigned to Fighting Fist as Cast

26/09/2008
Chin Kar Lok
assigned to Fighting Fist as Cast

26/09/2008 Sibelle Hu assigned to Fighting Fist as Cast

26/09/2008
Yasuaki Kurata
assigned to Legend of 7 Monks as Cast

26/09/2008
Sonny Chiba
assigned to Legend of 7 Monks as Cast

26/09/2008
Ku Feng
assigned to Shaolin Disciple as Cast

26/09/2008
Kwan Chung
assigned to Shaolin Disciple as Cast

26/09/2008
Lau Kar Wing
assigned to Shaolin Disciple as Cast

26/09/2008
Kim Ki Ju
assigned to Tattoo as Cast

26/09/2008 Chang Pei Chen assigned to Tattoo as Cast

26/09/2008 Chang Pei Chen assigned to Tattoo as Director

26/09/2008 Ko Keung assigned to Tattoo as Cast

26/09/2008 Tina Chin Fei assigned to Tattoo as Cast

26/09/2008
Mark Long
assigned to The Beggar And Trollop as Cast

26/09/2008
Yasuaki Kurata
assigned to The Fighting King as Cast

26/09/2008
Lee Yi Min
assigned to The Scholar Swordsman as Cast

26/09/2008 Chang Ching Ching assigned to The Scholar Swordsman as Cast

26/09/2008 Lee Yan Wa assigned to The Scholar Swordsman as Cast

26/09/2008
Chen Hung Lieh
assigned to The Scholar Swordsman as Cast

26/09/2008
Lam Ching Ying
assigned to Vampire Vs. Vampire as Cast

15/07/2008
Sit Hon
assigned to Black Hurricane as Cast

15/07/2008
Tsai Hung
assigned to Blood Revenge as Cast

15/07/2008
Phillip Ko
assigned to Blood Revenge as Cast

15/07/2008
Jason Pai Piao
assigned to Blood Sorcery as Cast

15/07/2008
Ku Feng
assigned to Blood Sorcery as Cast

15/07/2008
Han Ying Chieh
assigned to Blood Sorcery as Cast

15/07/2008
Kim Ki Ju
assigned to Blow Of Fury as Cast

15/07/2008
Kwan Young Moon
assigned to Blow Of Fury as Cast

15/07/2008
Ma Cheung
assigned to Breaking Through The Black Whirl as Cast

15/07/2008 Lu Ping assigned to Breaking Through The Black Whirl as Cast

15/07/2008 Wang Hsieh assigned to Breaking Through The Black Whirl as Cast

15/07/2008
Wang Kuan Hsing
assigned to Breaking Through The Black Whirl as Cast

15/07/2008
Bruce Li
assigned to Bruce Lee A Dragon Story as Cast

15/07/2008
Bruce Lee Siu Lung
assigned to Bruce Lee The Legend Of A Fighter as Cast

15/07/2008 San Kuai assigned to Bruce Le's Greatest Revenge as Cast

15/07/2008 Bruce Le assigned to Bruce Le's Greatest Revenge as Cast

15/07/2008
Bolo Yeung
assigned to Bruce Le's Greatest Revenge as Cast

15/07/2008
Lee Yi Min
assigned to Bruce Le's Greatest Revenge as Cast

15/07/2008
Ku Feng
assigned to Bruce Le's Greatest Revenge as Cast

15/07/2008 Fong Yeh assigned to Bruce Le's Greatest Revenge as Cast

15/07/2008 Hon Kwok Choi assigned to Bruce Le's Greatest Revenge as Cast

15/07/2008
Yuen Biao
assigned to The Big Showdown as Cast

15/07/2008
Yuen Woo Ping
assigned to The Big Showdown as Cast

15/07/2008
Yuen Shun Yi
assigned to The Big Showdown as Cast

15/07/2008
Corey Yuen
assigned to The Big Showdown as Cast

15/07/2008
Charles Heung
assigned to The Big Showdown as Cast

15/07/2008
Yam Ho
assigned to The Black Dragon as Cast

15/07/2008
Lee Man Tai
assigned to The Black Dragon as Cast

15/07/2008 Wang Lai assigned to The Black Dragon as Cast

15/07/2008
Roy Chiao
assigned to The Black Dragon as Cast

15/07/2008
Adam Cheng
assigned to The Black Killer as Cast

15/07/2008 Shek Kin assigned to The Black Killer as Cast

15/07/2008
Lee Kang Jo
assigned to The Blazing Ninja as Cast

15/07/2008
Han Ying
assigned to The Blazing Ninja as Cast

15/07/2008
Brigitte Lin Ching Hsia
assigned to The Bride With White Hair as Cast

15/07/2008 Leslie Cheung assigned to The Bride With White Hair as Cast

15/07/2008 Leslie Cheung assigned to The Bride With White Hair 2 as Cast

15/07/2008
Brigitte Lin Ching Hsia
assigned to The Bride With White Hair 2 as Cast

15/07/2008
Lo Lieh
assigned to The Butterfly Chalice as Cast

13/07/2008
Miu Tak San
assigned to 18 Secrets Of Kung Fu as Cast

13/07/2008 Tung Li assigned to 36 Sword Guards as Cast

13/07/2008 Cheung Paang assigned to A Brotherhood Of Heroes as Cast

13/07/2008
Cheung Chung Kwai
assigned to A Brotherhood Of Heroes as Cast

13/07/2008 Hwa Ling assigned to A Brotherhood Of Heroes as Cast

13/07/2008 Yi Yuen assigned to A Brotherhood Of Heroes as Cast

13/07/2008
Chen Sing
assigned to A Brotherhood Of Heroes as Cast

13/07/2008 Barry Chan assigned to A Brotherhood Of Heroes as Cast

13/07/2008 Ling Yun assigned to A Brotherhood Of Heroes as Cast

13/07/2008
Shih Ting Ken
assigned to A Brotherhood Of Heroes as Cast

13/07/2008 Chan Lau assigned to Bionic Ninja as Cast

13/07/2008 Mike Abbott assigned to Bionic Ninja as Cast

13/07/2008 Yeo Ban Yee assigned to Blind Boxer as Producer

13/07/2008
Jason Pai Piao
assigned to Blind Boxer as Cast

13/07/2008
Ingrid Hu
assigned to Blind Boxer as Cast

13/07/2008
Chen Sing
assigned to Blood Brothers as Cast

13/07/2008
Wong Tao
assigned to Blood Brothers as Cast

13/07/2008
Chen Hung Lieh
assigned to Blood Brothers as Cast

13/07/2008
Lung Fei
assigned to Blood Brothers as Cast

13/07/2008 Pang Kang assigned to Blood Brothers as Cast

13/07/2008 Lu Ping assigned to Blood Brothers as Cast

13/07/2008
Ko Hsieng Ting
assigned to Blood Brothers as Cast

13/07/2008 Yeung Hung assigned to Blood Brothers as Cast

13/07/2008 Gam Sek assigned to Blood Brothers as Cast

13/07/2008
Sit Hon
assigned to Blood Brothers as Cast

13/07/2008
Chen Kuan Tai
assigned to Blood Brothers as Cast

13/07/2008 David Bradley assigned to Blood Warriors as Cast

13/07/2008 Park Jong Chan assigned to Blue Butterfly The Amazon as Producer

13/07/2008
Meng Fei
assigned to Born A Ninja as Cast

13/07/2008
Phillip Ko
assigned to Born To Fight as Director

13/07/2008
Phillip Ko
assigned to Born To Fight as Cast

13/07/2008 Toby Russell assigned to Born To Fight as Cast

13/07/2008
Yakuri Oshima
assigned to Born To Fight as Cast

13/07/2008
Yeung Pan Pan
assigned to Born To Fight as Cast

13/07/2008
Chiang Tao
assigned to Bruce The Super Hero as Cast

13/07/2008 Bruce Le assigned to Bruce The Super Hero as Cast

13/07/2008
Bolo Yeung
assigned to Bruce The Super Hero as Cast

13/07/2008
Lung Fei
assigned to Burning Of The Red Lotus Monastery as Cast

13/07/2008
Meng Fei
assigned to Burning Of The Red Lotus Monastery as Cast

13/07/2008 Chang Ling assigned to Burning Of The Red Lotus Monastery as Cast

13/07/2008
Pan Yingzi
assigned to Burning Of The Red Lotus Monastery as Cast

13/07/2008
Ma Cheung
assigned to Burning Of The Red Lotus Monastery as Cast

13/07/2008
Chi Kuan Chun
assigned to Burning Of The Red Lotus Monastery as Cast

13/07/2008
Pai Ying
assigned to Burning Of The Red Lotus Monastery as Cast

13/07/2008
Shan Mao
assigned to Ma Su Chen as Cast

13/07/2008
Sit Hon
assigned to Ma Su Chen as Cast

13/07/2008
Nancy Yen
assigned to Ma Su Chen as Cast

13/07/2008
Jimmy Wang Yu
assigned to Ma Su Chen as Cast

13/07/2008
Eddy Kao Hung
assigned to The Big Family as Cast

13/07/2008 Shek Kin assigned to The Big Family as Cast

13/07/2008
Yen Shi Kwan
assigned to The Big Family as Cast

13/07/2008
Tino Wong
assigned to The Big Family as Cast

13/07/2008
Bolo Yeung
assigned to The Big Family as Cast

13/07/2008 San Kuai assigned to The Big Family as Cast

13/07/2008 Sum Nam assigned to The Big Family as Cast

13/07/2008 Cheung Nick assigned to The Big Family as Cast

13/07/2008 Hon Kwok Choi assigned to The Black Society as Cast

13/07/2008
Wilson Tong
assigned to The Black Society as Cast

13/07/2008
Chan Wei Man
assigned to The Black Society as Cast

13/07/2008 Sue Shiomi assigned to The Bodyguard as Cast

13/07/2008
Sonny Chiba
assigned to The Bodyguard as Cast

13/07/2008 Yi Yuen assigned to The Boxers as Cast

13/07/2008
Cindy Tang
assigned to The Boxers as Cast

13/07/2008
Tien Peng
assigned to The Boxers as Cast

13/07/2008
Tsai Hung
assigned to The Boxers as Cast

13/07/2008
Chiang Tao
assigned to The Boxers as Cast

13/07/2008
Shan Mao
assigned to The Boxers as Cast

13/07/2008 Wong Fei Lung assigned to The Boxers as Cast

13/07/2008 Tien Yeh assigned to The Boxers as Cast

13/07/2008
Andy Lau Tak Wah
assigned to Three Kingdoms: Resurrection of the Dragon as Cast

13/07/2008
Samo Hung
assigned to Three Kingdoms: Resurrection of the Dragon as Cast

09/07/2008
Tiu Shut
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Cheung Wan Man
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008 Pa Chiu assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Peter Yang
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Zong You
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Hung Wei
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Chin Ti
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008 Cheung Yin assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Siu Gwong Po
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008 Chong Lai assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Hon Siu
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Leung Yin Man
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Ko Fei
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Kwok Ping
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Lo Dik
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Cheung Siu Yin
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Wong Yu
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Fung Hoi
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Tai Leung
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Min Min
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Lee Man Tai
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Yeung Fui Yuk
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Lee Hung
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Suen Yuet
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Cui Fu Sheng
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Ingrid Hu
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008 Che Chung assigned to From The Highway as Assistant Director

09/07/2008
Chang I Fei
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008 Yan Sit Ping assigned to From The Highway as Sound Recordist

09/07/2008 Wong Yi Tsau assigned to From The Highway as Art Director

09/07/2008
Lee Yam Fan
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008 Che Chan Kei assigned to From The Highway as Photography

09/07/2008 Kai Fu Pao assigned to From The Highway as Dolly Grip

09/07/2008 Lau Lap assigned to From The Highway as Script Supervisor

09/07/2008 Yuen Mao Wan assigned to From The Highway as Costume Designer

09/07/2008 Sek Jin Kuei assigned to From The Highway as Casting

09/07/2008 Chow Chi Kei assigned to From The Highway as Sets

09/07/2008 Baak Yan Kwai assigned to From The Highway as Stage Props

09/07/2008 Zhou Lan Ping assigned to From The Highway as Composer

09/07/2008 Ku I assigned to From The Highway as Art Director

09/07/2008 Leung Ting Hing assigned to From The Highway as Art Director

09/07/2008 Ho Hung assigned to From The Highway as Action Choreographer

09/07/2008 Ah Gong assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008
Sam Yuk Lap
assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008 Lu Chun assigned to From The Highway as Sets

09/07/2008 Chan Siu Fong assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008 Wang Chao Hsi assigned to From The Highway as Editor

09/07/2008
Chang Tseng Chai
assigned to From The Highway as Director

09/07/2008
Chang Tseng Chai
assigned to From The Highway as Script

09/07/2008 Chu Kwok Leung assigned to From The Highway as Producer

09/07/2008 Hung Ching Yun assigned to From The Highway as Cinematographer

09/07/2008 Yeo Ban Yee assigned to From The Highway as Production Manager

09/07/2008 Ssu Ma Chung Yuan assigned to From The Highway as Original Version

09/07/2008 Cho Siu Bing assigned to From The Highway as Gaffer

09/07/2008 Yue Jie assigned to From The Highway as Cast

09/07/2008 Ku Liu Sek assigned to From The Highway as Make-up Artist

27/01/2008 Sue Shiomi assigned to 13 Style Maki as Cast

27/01/2008
Sonny Chiba
assigned to 13 Style Maki as Cast

27/01/2008
Gordon Liu
assigned to Five Knights From Shanghai as Cast

27/01/2008
Lo Mang
assigned to Five Knights From Shanghai as Cast

27/01/2008
Peter Yang
assigned to Four Moods as Cast

27/01/2008
Yuen Biao
assigned to Legend Of Martial Alliance as Cast

27/01/2008
Polly Shang Kwan
assigned to Lung Wei Village as Cast

27/01/2008
Yueh Hua
assigned to Lung Wei Village as Cast

27/01/2008
Lo Lieh
assigned to Lung Wei Village as Cast

27/01/2008
James Tien
assigned to The Seven Coffins as Cast

27/01/2008 Karl Maka assigned to The Thirty Million Dollar Rush as Cast

27/01/2008
Brigitte Lin Ching Hsia
assigned to The Thirty Million Dollar Rush as Cast

27/01/2008 Karl Maka assigned to The Thirty Million Dollar Rush as Director

27/01/2008
Tang Lung
assigned to The Two Tigers as Cast

27/01/2008
Kim Ki Ju
assigned to Thousand Year Old Wolf as Cast

27/01/2008 Petrina Fung Bo Bo assigned to Three Encounters as Cast

27/01/2008 Shek Kin assigned to Three Encounters as Cast

27/01/2008
Wang Kuan Hsing
assigned to Two Dragons Fight Against Tiger as Cast

27/01/2008
Chui Chung Hei
assigned to Two Dragons Fight Against Tiger as Cast

27/01/2008 Wong Fei Lung assigned to Two Dragons Fight Against Tiger as Cast

27/01/2008 Lung Tin Sang assigned to Two Dragons Fight Against Tiger as Cast

27/01/2008
Gordon Liu
assigned to Two Shaolin Kids In Hong Kong as Cast

26/01/2008 Lu Ping assigned to 18 Shaolin Disciples as Cast

26/01/2008
Meng Fei
assigned to 18 Shaolin Disciples as Cast

26/01/2008
Carter Wong
assigned to 18 Shaolin Disciples as Cast

26/01/2008
Hsu Feng
assigned to 18 Shaolin Disciples as Cast

26/01/2008
Chang Yi
assigned to 18 Shaolin Disciples as Cast

26/01/2008 Lo Wei assigned to 7 Magnificent Fights as Director

26/01/2008
Jimmy Wang Yu
assigned to 7 Magnificent Fights as Cast

26/01/2008
Maria Yi
assigned to 7 Magnificent Fights as Cast

26/01/2008
James Tien
assigned to 7 Magnificent Fights as Cast

26/01/2008
Li Kun
assigned to 7 Magnificent Fights as Cast

26/01/2008
Han Ying Chieh
assigned to 7 Magnificent Fights as Cast

26/01/2008
Tien Feng
assigned to 7 Magnificent Fights as Cast

26/01/2008 Lo Wei assigned to 7 Magnificent Fights as Cast

26/01/2008
Peter Yang
assigned to Eight Hundred Heroes as Cast

26/01/2008
Hsu Feng
assigned to Eight Hundred Heroes as Cast

26/01/2008
Paul Chang Chung
assigned to Eight Hundred Heroes as Cast

26/01/2008
Wong Tao
assigned to Eight Hundred Heroes as Cast

26/01/2008 Yi Yuen assigned to Eight Hundred Heroes as Cast

26/01/2008
Ko Saio Pao
assigned to Eight Hundred Heroes as Cast

26/01/2008
Casanova Wong
assigned to Four Iron Men as Cast

26/01/2008
Kim Ki Ju
assigned to Four Iron Men as Cast

26/01/2008
Phillip Ko
assigned to Ninja Holocaust as Cast

26/01/2008
Han Ying
assigned to Ninja Holocaust as Cast

26/01/2008
Casanova Wong
assigned to Ninja Holocaust as Cast

26/01/2008
Chan Wei Man
assigned to Ninja Holocaust as Cast

26/01/2008 John Ladalski assigned to Ninja Holocaust as Cast

26/01/2008
Kam Kong
assigned to One By One as Cast

26/01/2008
Yasuaki Kurata
assigned to One By One as Cast

26/01/2008
Casanova Wong
assigned to Seven Finger Kung Fu as Cast

26/01/2008
Shan Mao
assigned to The Seven Indignant as Cast

26/01/2008
Andy Lau Tak Wah
assigned to Three Against The World as Cast

26/01/2008
Tsui Siu Keung
assigned to Three Against The World as Cast

26/01/2008
Meng Fei
assigned to Three Shaolin Musketeers as Cast

26/01/2008
Beardy
assigned to Three Shaolin Musketeers as Cast

26/01/2008 Lu Ping assigned to Three Shaolin Musketeers as Cast

26/01/2008
Doris Lung Chun Erh
assigned to Three Shaolin Musketeers as Cast

26/01/2008
Lo Lieh
assigned to Three Shaolin Musketeers as Cast

26/01/2008
Kwon Il Su
assigned to Twelve Martial Arts as Cast

26/01/2008
Chai Kai
assigned to Two Crippled Heroes as Cast

24/01/2008
Lee Kang Jo
assigned to Four Infernos To Cross as Cast

24/01/2008
Kwak Mu Seong
assigned to Four Infernos To Cross as Cast

24/01/2008
Pai Ying
assigned to Revenge Of The Shogun Women as Cast

24/01/2008
Angela Mao Ying
assigned to The Eight Bandits as Cast

24/01/2008
Paul Chang Chung
assigned to The Eight Bandits as Cast

24/01/2008
Pan Yingzi
assigned to The Eight Dragon Sword as Cast

24/01/2008 Kong Pin assigned to The Eight Dragon Sword as Cast

24/01/2008
Chen Hung Lieh
assigned to The Eight Dragon Sword as Cast

24/01/2008 Rosamund Kwan assigned to The Eight Hilarious Gods as Cast

24/01/2008
Ng Man Tat
assigned to The Eight Hilarious Gods as Cast

24/01/2008
Sandra Ng Kwun Yu
assigned to The Eight Hilarious Gods as Cast

24/01/2008
Adam Cheng
assigned to The Eight Hilarious Gods as Cast

24/01/2008
Ma Do Shik
assigned to The Eighth Head as Cast

24/01/2008 Jang Jeong-Kuk assigned to The Eighth Head as Cast

24/01/2008
Lee Ye Min
assigned to The Eighth Head as Cast

24/01/2008
Kim Ki Ju
assigned to The Eighth Head as Cast

24/01/2008
Choi Min Kyu
assigned to The Eighth Head as Cast

24/01/2008
Kim Si Hyeon
assigned to The Eighth Head as Director

24/01/2008 Hon Kwok Choi assigned to The Four Invincibles as Cast

24/01/2008
Ku Feng
assigned to The Four Invincibles as Cast

24/01/2008
Wong Hang Sau
assigned to The Four Invincibles as Cast

24/01/2008
Kwon Il Su
assigned to The Ten Protectors Of Shaolin Temple as Cast

24/01/2008 Yang Wei assigned to The Ten Protectors Of Shaolin Temple as Cast

24/01/2008
Mike Wong
assigned to The Ten Protectors Of Shaolin Temple as Cast

24/01/2008
Wang Kuan Hsing
assigned to The Third Sword as Cast

24/01/2008
Shih Szu
assigned to The Third Sword as Cast

30/09/2007
Chow Yun Fat
assigned to A Better Tomorrow III as Cast

30/09/2007
Gordon Liu
assigned to A Bloody Fight as Cast

30/09/2007
Liu Chia Liang
assigned to A Bloody Fight as Cast

30/09/2007 David Bradley assigned to American Ninja 5 as Cast

30/09/2007 Pat Morita assigned to American Ninja 5 as Cast

30/09/2007
Blackie Ko
assigned to An Eye For An Eye as Cast

30/09/2007 Michelle Reis assigned to Armageddon as Cast

30/09/2007
Anthony Wong Chau Sang
assigned to Armageddon as Cast

30/09/2007
Andy Lau Tak Wah
assigned to Armageddon as Cast

30/09/2007
Samo Hung
assigned to Avenging Fist as Cast

30/09/2007
Derek Yee
assigned to Black Lizard as Cast

30/09/2007
Sun Chien
assigned to Black Lizard as Cast

30/09/2007
Yueh Hua
assigned to Black Lizard as Cast

30/09/2007
Yasuaki Kurata
assigned to Black Panther as Cast

30/09/2007
Nancy Yen
assigned to Black Panther as Cast

30/09/2007
Lung Fei
assigned to Black Panther as Cast

30/09/2007 Ma Kei assigned to Black Panther as Cast

30/09/2007
Shan Mao
assigned to Black Panther as Cast

30/09/2007
Chen Sing
assigned to Black Panther as Cast

30/09/2007
Jason Pai Piao
assigned to Budo Wing as Cast

30/09/2007
Lee Hai Sheng
assigned to Budo Wing as Cast

30/09/2007 Hon Kwok Choi assigned to Budo Wing as Cast

30/09/2007
Simon Yam
assigned to Burning Ambition as Cast

30/09/2007
Carter Wong
assigned to Killer Of Snake, Fox Of Shaolin as Cast

30/09/2007 Cheung Nick assigned to Killer Of Snake, Fox Of Shaolin as Cast

30/09/2007
Kwak Mu Seong
assigned to Killer Of Snake, Fox Of Shaolin as Cast

30/09/2007
Beardy
assigned to Kuet Gin Wong Shing as Cast

30/09/2007
Adam Cheng
assigned to Kuet Gin Wong Shing as Cast

30/09/2007
Jackie Chan
assigned to The Accidental Spy as Cast

30/09/2007
Andy Lau Tak Wah
assigned to The Adventurers as Cast

30/09/2007
Danny Lee
assigned to The Big Score as Cast

30/09/2007 Wang Hsieh assigned to The Black Tavern as Cast

30/09/2007
Shih Szu
assigned to The Black Tavern as Cast

30/09/2007
Ku Feng
assigned to The Black Tavern as Cast

30/09/2007
Dean Shek
assigned to The Black Tavern as Cast

30/09/2007 Barry Chan assigned to The Black Tavern as Cast

30/09/2007
Wu Ma
assigned to The Black Tavern as Cast

30/09/2007 Tung Li assigned to The Black Tavern as Cast

30/09/2007 Sharla Cheung assigned to The Buddhist Spell as Cast

30/09/2007
Wu Ma
assigned to The Buddhist Spell as Cast

30/09/2007
Adam Cheng
assigned to Unknown 007 as Cast

30/09/2007
Eddy Kao Hung
assigned to Unknown 007 as Cast

30/09/2007
Kwan Chung
assigned to Unknown 008 as Cast

30/09/2007
Adam Cheng
assigned to Unknown 008 as Cast

24/09/2007 Aaron Kwok assigned to 2000 A.D. as Cast

24/09/2007
Alexander Lo Rei
assigned to 21 Red List as Action Choreographer

24/09/2007
Alexander Lo Rei
assigned to 21 Red List as Cast

24/09/2007
Zhang Feng Yi
assigned to 21 Red List as Cast

24/09/2007
Wu Ma
assigned to Deaf And Mute Heroine as Director

24/09/2007
Wang Kuan Hsing
assigned to Seven Knights as Cast

24/09/2007
Blackie Ko
assigned to Seven Knights as Cast

24/09/2007
Chen Kuan Tai
assigned to Seven Knights as Cast

24/09/2007 Cheung Bing Yuk assigned to Seven Spirit Pagoda as Cast

24/09/2007
Judy Lee
assigned to Seven Spirit Pagoda as Cast

24/09/2007
Hsu Feng
assigned to Seven Spirit Pagoda as Cast

24/09/2007
Stephen Chow
assigned to Sixty Million Dollar Man as Cast

04/05/2007 John Woo assigned to A Better Tomorrow II as Director

04/05/2007 Leslie Cheung assigned to A Better Tomorrow II as Cast

04/05/2007
Dean Shek
assigned to A Better Tomorrow II as Cast

04/05/2007
Ti Lung
assigned to A Better Tomorrow II as Cast

04/05/2007
Chow Yun Fat
assigned to A Better Tomorrow II as Cast

04/05/2007 Samuel Hui assigned to Aces Go Places as Cast

04/05/2007 Karl Maka assigned to Aces Go Places as Cast

04/05/2007 Samuel Hui assigned to Aces Go Places II as Cast

04/05/2007 Karl Maka assigned to Aces Go Places II as Cast

04/05/2007 Samuel Hui assigned to Aces Go Places III - Our Man from Bond Street as Cast

04/05/2007 Karl Maka assigned to Aces Go Places III - Our Man from Bond Street as Cast

04/05/2007 Tsui Hark assigned to Aces Go Places III - Our Man from Bond Street as Director

04/05/2007 Samuel Hui assigned to Aces Go Places IV as Cast

04/05/2007 Karl Maka assigned to Aces Go Places IV as Cast

04/05/2007
Han Ying
assigned to American Ninja The Magnificent as Cast

04/05/2007
Kim Jeong Yong
assigned to American Ninja The Magnificent as Director

04/05/2007
Elton Chong
assigned to American Ninja The Magnificent as Cast

04/05/2007 Elvis Tsui assigned to Another Chinese Cop as Cast

04/05/2007
Anthony Wong Chau Sang
assigned to Another Chinese Cop as Cast

04/05/2007 Ron Van Clief assigned to Bamboo Trap as Cast

04/05/2007
Yasuaki Kurata
assigned to Black Rose as Cast

04/05/2007
Wong Tao
assigned to Black Rose as Cast

04/05/2007
Ma Cheung
assigned to Black Rose as Cast

04/05/2007
Tommy Lee
assigned to Black Rose as Director

04/05/2007
Carrie Ng Ka Lai
assigned to Blood Stained Tradewind as Cast

04/05/2007 Alex Fong Chung Sun assigned to Blood Stained Tradewind as Cast

04/05/2007 Waise Lee assigned to Blood Stained Tradewind as Cast

04/05/2007
Casanova Wong
assigned to Bloody Mafia as Director

04/05/2007
Casanova Wong
assigned to Bloody Mafia as Cast

04/05/2007
Jet Li
assigned to Born To Defend as Cast

04/05/2007
Jet Li
assigned to Born To Defend as Director

04/05/2007 Barry Chan assigned to Brave Lion as Cast

04/05/2007
Ko Saio Pao
assigned to Broken Sword as Cast

04/05/2007 Cheung Nick assigned to Bruce And The Shaolin Bronzemen as Cast

04/05/2007 Bruce Le assigned to Bruce And The Shaolin Bronzemen as Cast

04/05/2007
Bruce Li
assigned to Bruce Lee Against Supermen as Cast

04/05/2007
Shan Mao
assigned to Bruce Lee Against Supermen as Cast

04/05/2007
Lung Fei
assigned to Bruce Lee Against Supermen as Cast

04/05/2007 Bruce Le assigned to Bruce Vs. Bill as Cast

04/05/2007
Carter Wong
assigned to Emperor Of Shaolin Kung Fu as Cast

04/05/2007
Lo Lieh
assigned to Emperor Of Shaolin Kung Fu as Cast

04/05/2007
Nancy Yen
assigned to Emperor Of Shaolin Kung Fu as Cast

04/05/2007 Wang Hsieh assigned to Emperor Of Shaolin Kung Fu as Cast

04/05/2007
Dean Shek
assigned to Emperor Of Shaolin Kung Fu as Cast

04/05/2007 Chin Lung assigned to Emperor Of Shaolin Kung Fu as Cast

04/05/2007
Ko Saio Pao
assigned to The Beautiful Swordswoman as Cast

04/05/2007
Chen Kuan Tai
assigned to The Bloody Escape as Cast

04/05/2007
Shih Szu
assigned to The Bloody Escape as Cast

04/05/2007 Rosamund Kwan assigned to The Headhunter as Cast

04/05/2007
Chow Yun Fat
assigned to The Headhunter as Cast

03/05/2007
Ko Hsieng Ting
assigned to The Eight Immortals as Cast

03/05/2007
Chow Yun Fat
assigned to The Eighth Happiness as Cast

17/04/2007 Ku Chan Fu assigned to The Lawman as Cast

17/04/2007
Phillip Ko
assigned to War Of The Boundary as Cast

11/03/2007 Yu Rong Kwong assigned to 18 Shaolin Golden Boys as Cast

11/03/2007
Ku Feng
assigned to 4 Robbers as Cast

11/03/2007 Fong Yeh assigned to 4 Robbers as Cast

11/03/2007
Yeung Pan Pan
assigned to Angel On Fire as Cast

11/03/2007
Phillip Ko
assigned to Angel On Fire as Cast

11/03/2007 Waise Lee assigned to Angel On Fire as Cast

11/03/2007
Mark Houghton
assigned to Angel On Fire as Cast

11/03/2007
Phillip Ko
assigned to Angel On Fire as Director

11/03/2007
Phillip Ko
assigned to Angel On Fire as Action Choreographer

11/03/2007
Cynthia Khan
assigned to Angel On Fire as Cast

11/03/2007 Seung Fung assigned to Infernal Street as Cast

11/03/2007
Min Min
assigned to Infernal Street as Cast

11/03/2007
Chui Chung Hei
assigned to Infernal Street as Cast

11/03/2007 Cho Kin assigned to Infernal Street as Cast

11/03/2007 Yu Tien Lung assigned to Infernal Street as Cast

11/03/2007
Miao Tien
assigned to Infernal Street as Cast

11/03/2007 Tsui Hark assigned to Seven Swords as Director

09/03/2007
Chow Yun Fat
assigned to 1000 Ways To Murder Your Wife as Cast

09/03/2007
Alexander Lo Rei
assigned to Angel Of Vengeance as Cast

09/03/2007
Yakuri Oshima
assigned to Angel Of Vengeance as Cast

09/03/2007 Alex Fong Chung Sun assigned to Angel Of Vengeance as Cast

09/03/2007 Chung Fa assigned to Angel Of Vengeance as Cast

09/03/2007
Wong Tao
assigned to Angel Of Vengeance as Cast

09/03/2007
Simon Yam
assigned to Black Cat as Cast

09/03/2007 Robin Shou assigned to Black Cat II as Cast

09/03/2007 Kong Pin assigned to Blood Of The Leopard as Cast

09/03/2007 Ma Kei assigned to Blood Of The Leopard as Cast

09/03/2007
Chen Hung Lieh
assigned to Blood Of The Leopard as Cast

09/03/2007 Yi Yuen assigned to Blood Of The Leopard as Cast

09/03/2007 Chang Ching Ching assigned to Blood Of The Leopard as Cast

09/03/2007
Tsui Siu Keung
assigned to Blood Ritual as Cast

09/03/2007 Robin Shou assigned to Bloody Mary Killer as Cast

09/03/2007
Cynthia Rothrock
assigned to Bloody Mary Killer as Cast

09/03/2007 Godfrey Ho assigned to Bloody Mary Killer as Director

09/03/2007 Hoh Chi Mau assigned to Bloody Mary Killer as Cast

09/03/2007
Jason Pai Piao
assigned to Bolo as Cast

09/03/2007
Chien Yueh Sheng
assigned to Bolo as Cast

09/03/2007 San Kuai assigned to Bolo as Cast

09/03/2007
Bolo Yeung
assigned to Bolo as Cast

09/03/2007
Hui Ying Hung
assigned to Braveful Police as Cast

09/03/2007 Chang Yi Tao assigned to Braveful Police as Cast

09/03/2007 Ko Keung assigned to Braveful Police as Cast

09/03/2007
Pai Ying
assigned to Braveful Police as Cast

09/03/2007 Chang Yi Tao assigned to Brother Kim Du-Han And Brother Sirasoni as Cast

09/03/2007
Lee Kang Jo
assigned to Brother Kim Du-Han And Brother Sirasoni as Cast

09/03/2007
Wong In Sik
assigned to Brother Kim Du-Han And Brother Sirasoni as Cast

09/03/2007
Lung Fei
assigned to Bruce Against Snake In The Eagle's Shadow as Cast

09/03/2007 Bruce Le assigned to Bruce And The Shaolin Kung Fu 2 as Cast

09/03/2007
Larry Lee
assigned to Bruce Lee In New Guinea as Cast

09/03/2007
Bruce Li
assigned to Bruce Lee In New Guinea as Cast

09/03/2007 San Kuai assigned to Bruce Lee In New Guinea as Cast

09/03/2007
Chen Sing
assigned to Bruce Lee In New Guinea as Cast

09/03/2007 Dana assigned to Bruce Lee In New Guinea as Cast

09/03/2007 San Kuai assigned to Bruce Li - The Invincible as Cast

09/03/2007 Mars assigned to Bruce Li - The Invincible as Cast

09/03/2007
Bolo Yeung
assigned to Bruce Li - The Invincible as Cast

09/03/2007
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Bruce Li - The Invincible as Cast

09/03/2007 Cheung Nick assigned to Bruce Li - The Invincible as Cast

09/03/2007
Chan Wei Man
assigned to Bruce Li - The Invincible as Cast

09/03/2007
Chen Sing
assigned to Bruce Li - The Invincible as Cast

09/03/2007
Bruce Li
assigned to Bruce Li - The Invincible as Cast

09/03/2007 Wong Mei assigned to Bruce Li - The Invincible as Cast

09/03/2007 Kong Pin assigned to Golden Sword And The Blind Swordswoman as Cast

09/03/2007 Lee Shu assigned to Golden Sword And The Blind Swordswoman as Cast

09/03/2007 Shen Yi assigned to Golden Sword And The Blind Swordswoman as Cast

09/03/2007 Yi Yuen assigned to Golden Sword And The Blind Swordswoman as Cast

09/03/2007 Kao Yuen assigned to The Black Belt as Cast

09/03/2007
Pai Ying
assigned to The Black Belt as Cast

09/03/2007 Hon Kwok Choi assigned to The Black Belt as Cast

09/03/2007 Fong Yeh assigned to The Black Belt as Cast

09/03/2007 San Kuai assigned to The Black Belt as Cast

09/03/2007 Tam Tin assigned to The Black Belt as Cast

09/03/2007 Helen Ma assigned to The Black Belt as Cast

09/03/2007
Leung Siu Wa
assigned to The Black Belt as Cast

09/03/2007
Chin Pei
assigned to The Black Belt as Cast

09/03/2007 Sum Nam assigned to The Black Belt as Cast

09/03/2007
Yuen Woo Ping
assigned to The Black Belt as Action Choreographer

09/03/2007 Cheung Nick assigned to The Black Belt as Cast

09/03/2007
Cynthia Rothrock
assigned to The Blonde Fury as Cast

09/03/2007 Ma Kei assigned to The Brave And The Evil as Cast

09/03/2007
Jimmy Wang Yu
assigned to The Brave And The Evil as Action Choreographer

09/03/2007
Jimmy Wang Yu
assigned to The Brave And The Evil as Director

09/03/2007
Tsang Ming Cheong
assigned to The Brave And The Evil as Cast

09/03/2007 Ho Wai Hung assigned to The Brave And The Evil as Cast

09/03/2007 Chan San Yat assigned to The Brave And The Evil as Cast

09/03/2007
Liu Chu
assigned to The Brave And The Evil as Cast

09/03/2007 Yu Tien Lung assigned to The Brave And The Evil as Action Choreographer

09/03/2007
Lung Fei
assigned to The Brave And The Evil as Cast

09/03/2007
Min Min
assigned to The Brave And The Evil as Cast

09/03/2007
Su Chen Ping
assigned to The Brave And The Evil as Cast

09/03/2007
Miao Tien
assigned to The Brave And The Evil as Cast

09/03/2007 Man Chung San assigned to The Brave And The Evil as Cast

09/03/2007
Sit Hon
assigned to The Brave And The Evil as Cast

09/03/2007
Paul Chang Chung
assigned to The Brave And The Evil as Cast

09/03/2007
Polly Shang Kwan
assigned to The Brave And The Evil as Cast

09/03/2007
Jimmy Wang Yu
assigned to The Brave And The Evil as Cast

09/03/2007 Li Min Lang assigned to The Brave And The Evil as Cast

08/03/2007 Wei Ping Ao assigned to 36 Super Kids as Cast

08/03/2007 Sonny Yu assigned to 36 Super Kids as Cast

08/03/2007
Polly Shang Kwan
assigned to Seven To One as Cast

08/03/2007
Yasuaki Kurata
assigned to Seven To One as Cast

18/01/2007
Alan Hsu
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007 Yang Jo Lan assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007
Ho Hing Nam
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007
Chen Chin Hai
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007
Yuen Shun Yi
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007
Mau Ging Shun
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007
Chiu Ting
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007
Leung Siu Wa
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007
Chiang Tao
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007
Corey Yuen
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007
Yuen Sum
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007 Shen Yuen assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Assistant Director

18/01/2007 Kwok Ting Hung assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Producer

18/01/2007 Joe Law assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Director

18/01/2007
Yuen Woo Ping
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Action Choreographer

18/01/2007
Yuen Chung Yan
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Action Choreographer

18/01/2007
Yuen Sum
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Production Manager

18/01/2007 Ma Kuan Hua assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cinematographer

18/01/2007
Chen Sing
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007
Hu Wei
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007 Huang Hung Chi assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Assistant Director

18/01/2007
Chang Fu Chien
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007
Liu Shan
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007
Tsai Hung
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007
Min Min
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007
Cheung Chung Kwai
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007
Sha Lee Man
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007 Chiang Huang Hsiung assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Editor

18/01/2007 Chou Hsao Lung assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cinematographer

18/01/2007 Hsin Fei assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Script

18/01/2007 Cao Nanlong assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Sets

18/01/2007
Lung Fei
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007
Yuen Chung Yan
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007
Ko Chang Sheng
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

18/01/2007
Tan Tao Liang
assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master as Cast

17/01/2007
Shih Ting Ken
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Poon Git Yee
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Blackie Ko
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Chang Chi Ping
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Cheung Yee Kwai
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007 Mei Chang Ling assigned to The Fierce Fist as Presenter

17/01/2007
Tien Feng
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Ouyang Shafei
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Ko Saio Pao
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Ko Hsieng Ting
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Wu Chia Hsiang
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Yan Chung Shing
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Pan Chang Ming
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Lau Yau Bun
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Cheung Wai
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Huang Kuo Chu
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Liu Chuan Hua
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007 Wong Gam Yee assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Chui Yuk Sang
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Miao Tien
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Lee Keung
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Theresa Hu
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007 Lin Wen Jin assigned to The Fierce Fist as Action Choreographer

17/01/2007
Tsai Hung
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007 George Chang assigned to The Fierce Fist as Planner

17/01/2007 Lin Teng Huang assigned to The Fierce Fist as Art Director

17/01/2007 Ming Kei assigned to The Fierce Fist as Production Manager

17/01/2007 Lin Wen Jin assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cinematographer

17/01/2007 Chan San assigned to The Fierce Fist as Assistant Director

17/01/2007 Guk Yuen assigned to The Fierce Fist as Script

17/01/2007 Tyrone Hsu assigned to The Fierce Fist as Director

17/01/2007 Chou Fu Liang assigned to The Fierce Fist as Composer

17/01/2007
Hau Pak Wai
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007 Wang Chin Cheng assigned to The Fierce Fist as Editor

17/01/2007 Lin Ting Kuei assigned to The Fierce Fist as Sound Recordist

17/01/2007
Tsang Ming Cheong
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Yueh Hua
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Judy Lee
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007 Lai Ting Chung assigned to The Fierce Fist as Assistant Director

17/01/2007
Lo Lieh
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007
Shan Mao
assigned to The Fierce Fist as Cast

17/01/2007 Mei Chang Ling assigned to The Fierce Fist as Executive Producer

29/12/2006
Joseph Kuo
assigned to Born Invincible as Script

29/12/2006 Wong Go assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006 Wong Chek Leung assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006 Cheung Mei Yee assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006
Chen Chiu
assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006 Tit Gwok Lap assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006
Joseph Kuo
assigned to Born Invincible as Director

29/12/2006
Hung Fa Long
assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006
Alan Hsu
assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006
Maan Saan
assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006
Yuen Shun Yi
assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006
Corey Yuen
assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006
Nancy Yen
assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006
Jack Long
assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006
Mark Long
assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006
Lung Fei
assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006
Joseph Kuo
assigned to Born Invincible as Producer

29/12/2006
Lo Lieh
assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006
Su Chen Ping
assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006
Carter Wong
assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006 Wu Kuo Jen assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006 Ng Kwok Hao assigned to Born Invincible as Cinematographer

29/12/2006 Chan Wen Ho assigned to Born Invincible as Production Manager

29/12/2006 Susanna Poon assigned to Born Invincible as Presenter

29/12/2006 Wong Chau Gwai assigned to Born Invincible as Editor

29/12/2006 Yiu Hing Hong assigned to Born Invincible as Script

29/12/2006
Chen Pei Ling
assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006
Yuen Woo Ping
assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006
Yuen Sum
assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006
Chu Siu Wa
assigned to Born Invincible as Cast

29/12/2006
Yuen Woo Ping
assigned to Born Invincible as Action Choreographer

11/08/2006 Gam Gwong Chik assigned to Martial Monks Of Shaolin Temple as Cast

17/07/2006
Baek Hwang Ki
assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury as Cast

17/07/2006
Kwon Il Su
assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury as Cast

17/07/2006
Kim Wang Kuk
assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury as Cast

17/07/2006
Kwak Mu Seong
assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury as Cast

17/07/2006
Han Tae Il
assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury as Cast

16/07/2006
Ma Do Shik
assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury as Cast

16/07/2006
Lee Ye Min
assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury as Cast

16/07/2006
Choi Min Kyu
assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury as Cast

16/07/2006
Choi Hyeong Keun
assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury as Cast

16/07/2006 Yoo Heon assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury as Cast

16/07/2006
Kim Ki Ju
assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury as Cast

16/07/2006
Kim Si Hyeon
assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury as Director

16/07/2006 Lee Il Mok assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury as Script

16/07/2006 Park Jong Chan assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury as Producer

16/07/2006 Shin Myeong Yui assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury as Cinematographer

16/07/2006
Jeong Deok Kyu
assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury as Gaffer

16/07/2006 Kim Hee Su assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury as Editor

16/07/2006
Kim Hee Gap
assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury as Composer

16/07/2006
Kim Yu Jun
assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury as Art Director

16/07/2006
Han Myeong Hwan
assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury as Cast

02/07/2006
Yoo Dong Hun
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Script

02/07/2006 Chan Hwa assigned to The Secret Rivals as Assistant Director

02/07/2006 Tung Liu assigned to The Secret Rivals as Script

02/07/2006
Lee Fat Yuen
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cast

02/07/2006
Yuen Wah
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cast

02/07/2006
Tommy Lee
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cast

02/07/2006
Yuen Biao
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cast

02/07/2006
Tong Kam Tong
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cast

02/07/2006
To Wai Wo
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cast

02/07/2006
Lee Kyong Woo
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cast

02/07/2006 Jang Cheong assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cinematographer

02/07/2006
James Nam
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Director

02/07/2006 Yip Kwok Chi assigned to The Secret Rivals as Stage Props

02/07/2006
Kwak Jeong Hwan
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Producer

02/07/2006 Chou Fu Liang assigned to The Secret Rivals as Composer

02/07/2006
Richard Cheung Kuen
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Action Choreographer

02/07/2006
Hoh Tin Shing
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Assistant Director

02/07/2006
Richard Cheung Kuen
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Assistant Director

02/07/2006 Sung Ming assigned to The Secret Rivals as Editor

02/07/2006 Poon Hung assigned to The Secret Rivals as Editor

02/07/2006 John Ting Yuen Tai assigned to The Secret Rivals as Art Director

02/07/2006 Chan Hwa assigned to The Secret Rivals as Production Manager

02/07/2006 Chang Chi assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cinematographer

02/07/2006
Ng See Yuen
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Producer

02/07/2006
Ng See Yuen
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Script

02/07/2006
Ng See Yuen
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Director

02/07/2006
Tommy Lee
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Action Choreographer

02/07/2006 Norman Law Man assigned to The Secret Rivals as Make-up Artist

02/07/2006 Ng See Kin assigned to The Secret Rivals as Casting

01/07/2006
James Nam
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cast

01/07/2006
Kwon Il Su
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cast

01/07/2006
Yeo Su Jin
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cast

01/07/2006
Lee Ye Min
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cast

01/07/2006
Nam Chung Il
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cast

01/07/2006
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cast

01/07/2006
Elton Chong
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cast

01/07/2006
Ma Do Shik
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cast

01/07/2006
Kim Wang Kuk
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cast

01/07/2006 Chuen Hau Jan assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cast

01/07/2006
Park Dong Ryong
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cast

01/07/2006
Nam Po Dong
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cast

01/07/2006
Lee Kang Jo
assigned to The Secret Rivals as Cast

29/05/2006
Chiu Siu Saan
assigned to Shaolin Assassin as Cast

29/05/2006
Wong Gei
assigned to Shaolin Assassin as Cast

29/05/2006 Yim Ping assigned to Shaolin Assassin as Cast

29/05/2006 Dong Hong Lin assigned to Shaolin Assassin as Cast

29/05/2006
Wu Bin
assigned to Shaolin Assassin as Cast

29/05/2006 Ho Wei Qi assigned to Shaolin Assassin as Action Choreographer

29/05/2006 Ho Wei Qi assigned to Shaolin Assassin as Cast

29/05/2006
Wong San
assigned to Shaolin Assassin as Cast

29/05/2006
Suen Gen Fa
assigned to Shaolin Assassin as Cast

29/05/2006
Zhang Feng Yi
assigned to Shaolin Assassin as Cast

29/05/2006
Wang Qun
assigned to Shaolin Assassin as Cast

29/05/2006
Wong Sau Ping
assigned to Shaolin Assassin as Cast

29/05/2006 Gwok Leung assigned to Shaolin Assassin as Cast

29/05/2006
Hou Pei Wen
assigned to Shaolin Assassin as Cast

28/05/2006 Long Ying assigned to Arhats In Fury as Cinematographer

28/05/2006
Wang Qun
assigned to Fist From Shaolin as Cast

28/05/2006 Shair Sam Lam assigned to Great Shanghai 1937 as Production Manager

28/05/2006 Dong Hong Lin assigned to Kung Fu Hero Wang Wu as Action Choreographer

28/05/2006 Dong Hong Lin assigned to Kung Fu Hero Wang Wu as Cast

28/05/2006
Wang Qun
assigned to Lucky 13 as Cast

28/05/2006
Wu Bin
assigned to Lucky 13 as Action Choreographer

28/05/2006
Wang Qun
assigned to Magic Beggar as Cast

28/05/2006
Wang Qun
assigned to Magic Legs as Cast

28/05/2006
Tung Wei
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 02 as Cast

28/05/2006
Tsui Siu Keung
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 03 as Cast

28/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 03 as Cast

28/05/2006
Tung Wei
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 04 as Cast

28/05/2006
Tsui Siu Keung
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 04 as Cast

28/05/2006
Tung Wei
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 05 as Cast

28/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 05 as Cast

28/05/2006
Wong Hang Sau
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 05 as Cast

28/05/2006
Wong Hang Sau
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 06 as Cast

28/05/2006
Chu Ke Rong
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 06 as Cast

28/05/2006
Wong Sau Ping
assigned to Murky Shadows Over The Gorges as Cast

28/05/2006 Jintana Ferreira assigned to My 12 Kung Fu Kicks as Planner

28/05/2006 Gwok Leung assigned to Out Of Danger as Cast

28/05/2006
Hou Pei Wen
assigned to Patriotic Knights as Cast

28/05/2006 Gwok Leung assigned to Pride’s Deadly Fury as Cast

28/05/2006
Hou Pei Wen
assigned to Red Tasseled Sword as Cast

28/05/2006
Suen Gen Fa
assigned to Secret Imperial Edict as Cast

28/05/2006 Gwok Leung assigned to Tai Chi Chun as Cast

28/05/2006 Jintana Ferreira assigned to The 36 Crazy Fists as Executive Producer

28/05/2006 Jintana Ferreira assigned to The 36 Crazy Fists as Presenter

28/05/2006
Hou Pei Wen
assigned to The Heroic Defenders as Cast

28/05/2006
Suen Gen Fa
assigned to The Loner as Cast

28/05/2006
Wong Sau Ping
assigned to The South Shaolin Master as Cast

28/05/2006
Suen Gen Fa
assigned to The South Shaolin Master as Cast

28/05/2006
Hou Pei Wen
assigned to The Stranger as Cast

28/05/2006
Hou Pei Wen
assigned to The Village Of Crouching Tiger as Cast

28/05/2006
Hou Pei Wen
assigned to The Warrant Of Assassination as Cast

28/05/2006
Hou Pei Wen
assigned to To Kill The Big Villain In Mt. Tai as Cast

28/05/2006 Hsu Sin assigned to To Kill The Big Villain In Mt. Tai as Director

28/05/2006 Chiu Wai assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Producer

28/05/2006 Ma Shing assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Adapter

28/05/2006 Hung Chi Ming assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Producer

28/05/2006 Shair Sam Lam assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Production Manager

28/05/2006 Aan Ban Sing assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Presenter

28/05/2006 Long Ying assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cinematographer

28/05/2006 Chung Wang Chi assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Planner

28/05/2006 Chan Daai Chun assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Planner

28/05/2006 Ma Sau Hing assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Planner

28/05/2006 Hoh Keung assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cinematographer

28/05/2006 Wan Cheung assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Production Manager

28/05/2006 Yuen ? Shing assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Original Version

28/05/2006 Jintana Ferreira assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Executive Producer

28/05/2006
Hou Pei Wen
assigned to White Haired Devil Lady as Cast

28/05/2006 Gwok Leung assigned to Young Hero Of Shaolin as Cast

27/05/2006 Hsu Sin assigned to Shaolin Assassin as Director

27/05/2006 Leung Wing Tai assigned to Shaolin Assassin as Director

27/05/2006 Wu Da assigned to Shaolin Assassin as Script

27/05/2006
Wu Bin
assigned to Shaolin Assassin as Action Choreographer

27/05/2006 Guo Sung Chu assigned to Shaolin Assassin as Action Choreographer

25/05/2006 Sun Sheng Jun assigned to Shaolin Temple as Cast

25/05/2006 Chui Chi Keung assigned to Shaolin Temple as Cast

25/05/2006 Stephen Chan assigned to The Enchantress as Cast

25/05/2006 Cheung Chuk Shing assigned to The South Shaolin Master as Cast

25/05/2006 Liu Gwok Hing assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Sung Man Faat assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Script

25/05/2006 Chung Kai Aau assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Suen King Kwok assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Yeung Hung Biu assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Chui Liu Aau assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Yam Man Chaan assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Suen Bing Fai assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Sun Sheng Jun assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Stephen Chan assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Wong Hoi Sang assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Dung Wai Wa assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Wong Woon Woon assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Wong Sai Yuen assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Chung Oi Gwok assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Chui Chi Keung assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Ma Shing assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Director

25/05/2006 Lee Chiu assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Cheung Ga Ngai assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Script

25/05/2006 Tuan Chang Li assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Shandong Province martial arts association assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Ma Chung Hin assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Cheung Hing A assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Do Fai assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Dung Shu Hoi assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Yau Fong Gim assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Lee Kai Ming assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Cheung Chuk Shing assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Chui Hok Lai assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Mu Wai Fu assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

25/05/2006 Woo Ying Jie assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Cast

24/05/2006 Tien Yeh assigned to The Champion Of The Boxers as Cast

24/05/2006
Chen Hung Lieh
assigned to The Champion Of The Boxers as Cast

24/05/2006 Chang Ching Ching assigned to The Champion Of The Boxers as Cast

24/05/2006
Tien Peng
assigned to The Champion Of The Boxers as Cast

24/05/2006 Yi Yuen assigned to The Champion Of The Boxers as Cast

23/05/2006 Lee Kai Ming assigned to Betrayal And Revenge as Action Choreographer

23/05/2006
Cheung Yam Yim
assigned to Jade Bow as Director

23/05/2006 Ma Yin Tat assigned to Kung Fu Hero Wang Wu as Script

23/05/2006 Fu Qi assigned to Patriotic Knights as Cast

23/05/2006
Cheung Yam Yim
assigned to Patriotic Knights as Director

23/05/2006
Cheung Yam Yim
assigned to Red Tasseled Sword as Director

23/05/2006
Pan Qingfu
assigned to Shaolin Temple as Action Choreographer

23/05/2006 Ma Yin Tat assigned to Shaolin Temple as Action Choreographer

23/05/2006
Cheung Yam Yim
assigned to Shaolin Temple as Director

23/05/2006
Pan Qingfu
assigned to Shaolin Temple as Cast

23/05/2006
Yu Hai
assigned to Shaolin Temple as Action Choreographer

23/05/2006
Yue Sing Wai
assigned to Shaolin Temple as Cast

23/05/2006
Yue Sing Wai
assigned to Shaolin Temple as Action Choreographer

23/05/2006 Wang Chang Kai assigned to Shaolin Temple as Action Choreographer

23/05/2006
Yu Hai
assigned to Shaolin Temple as Cast

23/05/2006 Lee Kai Ming assigned to Shaolin Temple 3 as Action Choreographer

23/05/2006 Lee Kai Ming assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Action Choreographer

23/05/2006 Wang Chang Kai assigned to Warriors Of The Sung Dynasty as Action Choreographer

23/05/2006
Cheung Yam Yim
assigned to White Haired Devil Lady as Director

23/05/2006
Yu Hai
assigned to Yellow River Fighter as Cast

23/05/2006
Yu Hai
assigned to Yellow River Fighter as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006
Bill Chan
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 01 as Cast

22/05/2006
Wong Hang Sau
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 01 as Cast

22/05/2006
Tsui Siu Keung
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 01 as Cast

22/05/2006
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 01 as Cast

22/05/2006
Cheng Peng
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 01 as Cast

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 01 as Producer

22/05/2006
Tung Wei
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 01 as Cast

22/05/2006
Bill Chan
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 02 as Cast

22/05/2006
Wong Hang Sau
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 02 as Cast

22/05/2006
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 02 as Cast

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 02 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 02 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 02 as Cast

22/05/2006
Tsui Siu Keung
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 02 as Cast

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 03 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 03 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 03 as Cast

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 04 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 04 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 05 as Cast

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 05 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 05 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 06 as Producer

22/05/2006
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 06 as Cast

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 06 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 07 as Cast

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 07 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 07 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 08 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 08 as Producer

22/05/2006
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 08 as Cast

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 09 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 09 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 09 as Cast

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 10 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 10 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 10 as Cast

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 11 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 11 as Producer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 12 as Producer

22/05/2006
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 12 as Cast

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 12 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 13 as Cast

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 13 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 13 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 14 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 14 as Producer

22/05/2006
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 14 as Cast

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 15 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 15 as Producer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 16 as Producer

22/05/2006
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 16 as Cast

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 16 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 17 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 17 as Cast

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 17 as Producer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 18 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 18 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 19 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 19 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 20 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 20 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 21 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 21 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 22 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 22 as Producer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 23 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 23 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 24 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 24 as Producer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 25 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 25 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 26 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 26 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 27 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 27 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 28 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 28 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 29 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 29 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 30 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 30 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 31 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 31 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 32 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 32 as Producer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 33 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 33 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 34 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 34 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 35 as Producer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 35 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 36 as Action Choreographer

22/05/2006 Lau Ling Fung assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 36 as Producer

22/05/2006
Hwang Jang Lee
assigned to Shaolin Temple Tv as Cast

22/05/2006
Joseph Kuo
assigned to Shaolin Temple Tv as Director

21/05/2006
Fong Hak Onn
assigned to Mighty Weapon - Episode 01 as Action Choreographer

19/05/2006 Chang Yi Tao assigned to Super Ninja as Cast

19/05/2006 William Yen assigned to Super Ninja as Cast

19/05/2006
Jack Long
assigned to Super Ninja as Cast

19/05/2006
Alexander Lo Rei
assigned to Super Ninja as Cast

19/05/2006 Wu Kuo Jen assigned to Super Ninja as Director

19/05/2006
Tang Lung
assigned to Super Ninja as Cast

18/05/2006
Chen Wai Lau
assigned to Ghostly Face as Cast