NEWEWST KOREAN TITLES/NAMES NEWEST KOREAN TITLES/NAMES

29/03/2012 슈퍼 홍길동3 assigned to
Super Hong Kil-dong 3

26/03/2012 극동의 무적자 assigned to
The Invincible of the Far East

26/03/2012 고교 꺼꾸리군 장다리군 assigned to
K&J

26/03/2012 거지왕 김춘삼 assigned to
Kim Chun-Sam, A King of Beggars

26/03/2012 증언 assigned to
Testimony

26/03/2012 가시를 삼킨 장미 assigned to
The Rose That Swallowed Thorn

26/03/2012 돌아가는 삼각지 assigned to
Turn Around at Samgakji

26/03/2012 김두환과 서대문 일번지 assigned to
Unknown 024

26/03/2012 협객 김두한 assigned to
Righteous Fighter, Kim Du-Han

14/03/2012 낙동강은 흐르는가 assigned to
Does the Nak-Dong River Flow

29/12/2011 흑발 assigned to
Black Hair

22/12/2011 빌리쟝 assigned to
Billy Chang

29/11/2011 난중일기 assigned to
A War Diary

29/11/2011 이조괴담 assigned to
A Ghost Story of Joseon Dynasty

18/11/2008 하남별곡 assigned to
The Gallantry King

13/11/2008 금문의 결투 assigned to
Showdown At Golden Gate

12/11/2008 소권 assigned to
Laughing Fist

10/11/2008 천하무적 assigned to
The Super Kung Fu Fighter

10/11/2008 사룡사 assigned to
Snake Fist Of A Buddhist Dragon

09/11/2008 국제경찰 assigned to
Deadly Roulette

09/11/2008 금강혈인 assigned to
Spiritual Kung Fu

07/11/2008 노마비사 assigned to
Duel In The Desert

04/11/2008 인간사표를 써라 assigned to
Human Resignation

03/11/2008 돌아온 용쟁호투 assigned to
Duel In Taekwondo

31/10/2008 혈육마방 assigned to
Blooded Treasury Fight

31/10/2008 흑거미 assigned to
Black Spider

31/10/2008 흑표 assigned to
Black Cat

31/10/2008 낙인 assigned to
Brand

08/10/2008 암흑가의 황제 assigned to
Emperor Of The Underworld

30/09/2008 아라한 assigned to
American Ninja The Magnificent

29/09/2008 흑무사 assigned to
The Association

29/09/2008 팔없는 검객 assigned to
Armless Swordsman

29/09/2008 원한의 애꾸눈 assigned to
A Blind Eye

29/09/2008 손오공 홍해아 대전 assigned to
The Adventure Of The Monkey

28/09/2008 흑객 assigned to
Angry Guest

28/09/2008 차이나타운 2 assigned to
American Chinatown

15/07/2008 사생문 assigned to
The Blazing Ninja

15/07/2008 대적수 assigned to
Blow Of Fury

13/07/2008 권왕의 복수 assigned to
Blind Boxer

13/07/2008 여걸 청나비 assigned to
Blue Butterfly The Amazon

27/01/2008 산동 여자물장수 assigned to
7-Star Grand Mantis

27/01/2008 천년백랑 assigned to
Thousand Year Old Wolf

27/01/2008 천년호 assigned to
Thousand Years Old Fox

26/01/2008 십이대천왕 assigned to
Twelve Martial Arts

26/01/2008 사대철인 assigned to
Four Iron Men

26/01/2008 13세 소년 assigned to
Thirteen Year Old Boy

26/01/2008 칠지수 assigned to
Seven Finger Kung Fu

26/01/2008 화야 assigned to
Ninja Holocaust

24/01/2008 호림사대통관 assigned to
Four Infernos To Cross

24/01/2008 쌍용검 assigned to
Two Dragons Sword

24/01/2008 팔대장문 assigned to
The Eighth Head

24/01/2008 소림사 십대장문 assigned to
The Ten Protectors Of Shaolin Temple

15/07/2006 최후의 정무문 assigned to
The Last Fist Of Fury

01/07/2006 비밀객 assigned to
The Secret Rivals

19/05/2006 생과 사의 그순간 assigned to
Super Ninja

18/05/2006 용호쌍권 assigned to
Guards Of Shaolin

19/07/2006 김왕국 assigned to

Kim Wang Kuk

19/07/2006 김광식 assigned to
Gam Gwong Chik

17/07/2006 태일 assigned to

Han Tae Il

17/07/2006 한태일 assigned to

Han Tae Il

16/07/2006 신명의 assigned to
Shin Myeong Yui

16/07/2006 최형근 assigned to

Choi Hyeong Keun

16/07/2006 백황기 assigned to

Baek Hwang Ki

16/07/2006 김시현 assigned to

Kim Si Hyeon

16/07/2006 유 헌 assigned to
Yoo Heon

16/07/2006 유헌 assigned to
Yoo Heon

16/07/2006 박종찬 assigned to
Park Jong Chan

16/07/2006 정덕규 assigned to

Jeong Deok Kyu

16/07/2006 김희수 assigned to
Kim Hee Su

16/07/2006 김희갑 assigned to

Kim Hee Gap

16/07/2006 김유준 assigned to

Kim Yu Jun

16/07/2006 이일목 assigned to
Lee Il Mok

15/07/2006 김기주 assigned to

Kim Ki Ju

15/07/2006 거 룡 assigned to

Dragon Lee

15/07/2006 곽무성 assigned to

Kwak Mu Seong

15/07/2006 한명환 assigned to

Han Myeong Hwan

15/07/2006 최민규 assigned to

Choi Min Kyu

15/07/2006 거룡 assigned to

Dragon Lee

02/07/2006 이경우 assigned to

Lee Kyong Woo

02/07/2006 곽정환 assigned to

Kwak Jeong Hwan

02/07/2006 장청 assigned to
Jang Cheong

02/07/2006 유동훈 assigned to

Yoo Dong Hun

01/07/2006 박동룡 assigned to

Park Dong Ryong

01/07/2006 남석훈 assigned to

James Nam

01/07/2006 왕도 assigned to

Wong Tao

01/07/2006 담도량 assigned to

John Liu

01/07/2006 권일수 assigned to

Kwon Il Su

01/07/2006 남충일 assigned to

Nam Chung Il

01/07/2006 이예민 assigned to

Lee Ye Min

01/07/2006 여수진 assigned to

Yeo Su Jin

01/07/2006 마도식 assigned to

Ma Do Shik

01/07/2006 정진화 assigned to

Elton Chong

01/07/2006 이강조 assigned to

Lee Kang Jo

01/07/2006 남포동 assigned to

Nam Po Dong

22/05/2006 황정리 assigned to

Hwang Jang Lee

22/05/2006 황태수 assigned to

Hwang Jang Lee