NEWEWST AKAs NEWEST AKAs

24/05/2013 el hombre de la mano de acero contra el dragon rojo assigned to Blood Of The Leopard
22/05/2013 Eagle's Claw and Butterfly Palm assigned to Eagle’s Claw Vs. Butterfly Palm
22/05/2013 Duel at Bukit Perawan assigned to Bukit Perawan
22/05/2013 Sorimgwa Jibaein assigned to Dreadnaught Rivals
22/05/2013 Manager of the Shaolin Hall assigned to Dreadnaught Rivals
21/05/2013 Challenge the Dragon assigned to The Way of the Tiger
21/05/2013 Challenge of the Dragon assigned to Only the Brave Stands
16/05/2013 Devil Curse assigned to Devil's Curse
16/05/2013 Wang Ryong assigned to Deadly Kick
16/05/2013 Deadly Chase assigned to Deadly Chase for Justice
16/05/2013 Lonely Killer assigned to Deadly Chase for Justice
15/05/2013 Cewek-Cewek Pelaut assigned to Cewek Cewek Pelaut
15/05/2013 Brothers with Gut assigned to Black Leopard
15/05/2013 Cao Mang Ying Xiong assigned to Unknown 138
15/05/2013 Ultimate Ninja Challenge assigned to Challenge the Ninja
15/05/2013 The Combat Six assigned to Six Intellectuals
15/05/2013 Crippled Masters 3 assigned to Fighting Life
15/05/2013 The Combat 6 assigned to Six Intellectuals
15/05/2013 Fighting Life assigned to Crippled Masters
15/05/2013 Bruce, Hong Kong Master assigned to Hong Kong Superman
15/05/2013 American Commando Ninja assigned to Commando the Ninja
14/05/2013 Kung Fu Conspiracy assigned to The Big Risk
14/05/2013 Angel Mission assigned to Born To Fight 2
14/05/2013 O teleftaios kommando assigned to Battle for the Treasure
14/05/2013 When Tough Guys Meet assigned to The Big Risk
14/05/2013 Bloodbath 23 assigned to Blood Call
14/05/2013 Bloody Marriage assigned to Pernikahan Berdarah
14/05/2013 Si Pitung - Banteng Betawi assigned to Banteng Betawai
13/05/2013 Angel's Mission assigned to Born To Fight 2
13/05/2013 Ah Lung assigned to Unknown 137
13/05/2013 Ace of Cheats assigned to The Great Cheat
13/05/2013 Four Dragons Time assigned to Four Dragons
12/03/2013 2.5 cm assigned to The Young Heroes of the Street
12/03/2013 Heuglyonggang(Heungnyonggang) assigned to Black Dragon River
12/03/2013 Yi Jian Qi Xia assigned to Unknown 135
12/03/2013 Yojimbo the Bodyguard assigned to Yojimbo
12/03/2013 Young Wandering Knight assigned to Unknown 136
12/03/2013 The Martial Mates assigned to Black Dragon River
12/03/2013 The Martialmates assigned to Black Dragon River
12/03/2013 Little Tiger Team assigned to Unknown 136
09/03/2013 X-Factor Shapes assigned to Kung Fu
09/03/2013 Whore and Policewoman assigned to Whore & Policewoman
04/03/2013 Tian Hu Nu Shan assigned to Unknown 134
01/03/2013 El Robin Hood Chino assigned to Showdown
27/02/2013 Tatean assigned to Unknown 127
27/02/2013 Tenkwad assigned to Unknown 128
27/02/2013 Thai horror 5 Panna based assigned to Unknown 129
27/02/2013 Thai horror 2 assigned to Unknown 130
27/02/2013 Thai horror 3 assigned to Unknown 131
27/02/2013 Thai horror 1 assigned to Unknown 133
27/02/2013 Thai horror 4 assigned to Unknown 132
26/02/2013 Rolentless Broken Blade assigned to Rolentless Broken Sword
26/02/2013 Mastaveni assigned to Angel 2
26/02/2013 Mortal Combat 2: The Death Cage assigned to Blood Fight 2
26/02/2013 Lyrical Blades assigned to Rolentless Broken Sword
26/02/2013 Bloodfight 2: The Death Cage assigned to Blood Fight 2
21/02/2013 Super Stunt Man assigned to Unknown 126
20/02/2013 The Story Of The Drunken Master assigned to The Story of Drunken Master
20/02/2013 Encounters Of The Spooky Kind II assigned to Encounters Of The Spooky Kind 2
18/02/2013 Skinny Tiger & Fatty Dragon assigned to Skinny Tiger and Fatty Dragon
18/02/2013 Whicker's World - What Makes Shaw Run Run? assigned to Whicker's Orient - What Makes Shaw Run Run?
14/02/2013 Shaolin Handlock assigned to Shaolin Hand Lock
14/02/2013 Massacre au Village assigned to Shaolin Chastity Kung Fu
13/02/2013 Seven Maidens assigned to Unknown 125
12/02/2013 Savage 5 assigned to The Savage Five
12/02/2013 The Savage 5 assigned to The Savage Five
12/02/2013 Royal Tramp 2 assigned to Royal Tramp II
12/02/2013 River Dragon assigned to Unknown 124
04/02/2013 Punk Police assigned to Emergency Police Lady
31/01/2013 Poisonous Rose assigned to Poison Rose
31/01/2013 Prarodmaree assigned to Unknown 123
31/01/2013 Pracowsear assigned to Unknown 122
31/01/2013 Pirates assigned to The Pirate
30/01/2013 Panna 6 assigned to Unknown 121
30/01/2013 Panna 5 assigned to Unknown 120
30/01/2013 Panna 3 assigned to Unknown 119
30/01/2013 Panna 2 assigned to Unknown 118
30/01/2013 Panna 1 assigned to Unknown 117
30/01/2013 Ong-Bak assigned to Ong Bak
29/01/2013 Noble War assigned to Kumphakan's Battle
29/01/2013 One-Armed Swordsmen assigned to One Armed Swordsmen
28/01/2013 Na Cha and the 7 Devils assigned to Na Cha and the Seven Devils
22/01/2013 Hail Lord Shiva assigned to Har Har Mahadev
22/01/2013 Man with 10 Heads assigned to Har Har Mahadev
16/01/2013 Shaolin Kids assigned to The Little Shaolin Monk
16/01/2013 Little Dragon Maid assigned to Little Dragon Maiden
15/01/2013 The Rage of Gina assigned to Legend of the Dragon Slayer Sword 3
15/01/2013 The Rising Son assigned to Legend of the Dragon Slayer Sword 2
15/01/2013 Legend Of The Black Scorpion assigned to The Banquet
14/01/2013 Croc assigned to Unknown 113
14/01/2013 Kaitong assigned to Unknown 114
14/01/2013 Krai Throng 2 assigned to Unknown 116
11/01/2013 Chen Zhen: The Turbulence of Jing Wu assigned to Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
09/01/2013 Kung-Fu King assigned to Kung Fu King
08/01/2013 King of Schemers assigned to King Swindler
08/01/2013 Extreme Vengeance assigned to Killer Angels
08/01/2013 Killing Angels assigned to Killer Angels
04/01/2013 Iron Monkey Strikes Back assigned to Tough Guy
04/01/2013 Duel at Tiger Village assigned to Tough Guy
03/01/2013 Two Graves of Kung Fu assigned to The Inheritor of Kung Fu
03/01/2013 The Invincible 8 assigned to The Invincible Eight
31/12/2012 Roboforce assigned to I Love Maria
27/12/2012 2 Martial Arts Guards assigned to Have Sword, Will Travel
26/12/2012 Hwanggeum70 Hongkongjagjeon assigned to Golden Operation 70 in Hong Kong
25/12/2012 Iron Head assigned to The Crazy Instructor
25/12/2012 Angels with Golden Guns assigned to Virgin Apocalypse
25/12/2012 Anger assigned to Virgin Apocalypse
25/12/2012 Left-Footed Fighter assigned to Noble Warrior
25/12/2012 Blazing Fist assigned to Noble Warrior
25/12/2012 Conspiracy assigned to Enter the Panther
25/12/2012 Gwimun-ui oenbaljaeb-i assigned to Noble Warrior
25/12/2012 The Crane assigned to Rivals of the Dragon
25/12/2012 Dragon, the Odds assigned to Crazy Boy and Pop-Eye
25/12/2012 Snake Fist Dynamo assigned to The Crazy Instructor
25/12/2012 The Dragon's Snake Fist assigned to The Crazy Instructor
25/12/2012 The Chinese Karate Champion assigned to Chinese Boxing
25/12/2012 The Penal Reconnaissance assigned to Deadly Target
25/12/2012 Counter Attack assigned to The Chinese Stuntman
24/12/2012 The Golden Corps From China assigned to Direct Line
24/12/2012 Golden 70s Hong Kong assigned to Golden Operation 70 in Hong Kong
24/12/2012 The Golden Corps Come From China assigned to Direct Line
24/12/2012 Golden Gambler assigned to Unknown 109
24/12/2012 The Five of Super Riders assigned to Super Riders V3
20/12/2012 Fenghuang Wangzi assigned to Magic Warriors
20/12/2012 Child of Peach 3 assigned to Magic Warriors
20/12/2012 Prince of Phoenix assigned to Magic Warriors
20/12/2012 Fiery Phoenix assigned to Magic Warriors
16/12/2012 The Star, the Rogue & the Kung Fu Kid assigned to The Star, the Rogue, and the Kung Fu Kid
16/12/2012 Black Belt Fury assigned to Tiger Jungle
16/12/2012 Thou Shall Not Kill assigned to Thou Shall Not Kill… But Once
16/12/2012 Shaolin Tamo Buddhist Monk assigned to Fighting Of Shaolin Monk
16/12/2012 Killer Priest assigned to Fighting Of Shaolin Monk
16/12/2012 Son of the Yellow Dragon assigned to The Son of Yellow Dragon
16/12/2012 Son of the Dragon assigned to The Son of Yellow Dragon
16/12/2012 The Shaolin Kid assigned to The Star, the Rogue, and the Kung Fu Kid
16/12/2012 The Super Rider assigned to Super Riders V3
16/12/2012 Japanese Connection assigned to A Tooth for a Tooth
16/12/2012 Tough Guy assigned to Kung Fu The Head Crusher
16/12/2012 Revenge of the Dragon assigned to Kung Fu The Head Crusher
16/12/2012 By Hook and by Crook assigned to The Tough Kung Fu Kid
16/12/2012 A Great Amazon assigned to Woman of the Hour
16/12/2012 Tiger Vs. Dragon assigned to Which is Stronger: Karate or the Tiger?
15/12/2012 Queen of Fist assigned to Kung Fu Mama
15/12/2012 Peking Express assigned to The Peking Man
15/12/2012 Rebel Eurasian Girl assigned to Unknown 107
15/12/2012 The Righteous Fist assigned to Furious Ultimatum
14/12/2012 Fury of the Silver Fox assigned to Matching Escort
14/12/2012 Raiders of Shaolin Kung Fu assigned to Fury in Shaolin Temple
11/12/2012 The Daredevil assigned to Flight Man
10/12/2012 The Fearless Hyena 2 assigned to The Fearless Hyena II
09/12/2012 Dragons Never Die assigned to Kung Fu 10th Dan
09/12/2012 Mean Streets of Kung Fu assigned to The Invincible Hero
09/12/2012 The Iron Profligate assigned to The Iron Profligates
09/12/2012 Iron-Punch Contest assigned to Iron Punch Contest
09/12/2012 Fist of Vengeance assigned to The Fists of Vengeance
09/12/2012 King of Kings of Swords assigned to King of Kings
09/12/2012 Kung Fu of 10th Dan assigned to Kung Fu 10th Dan
09/12/2012 The Wander Man assigned to Kung Fu 10th Dan
09/12/2012 Octagon Force assigned to Yoga and the Kung-Fu Girl
09/12/2012 The Left Hand of Death assigned to Kickboxer the Champion
09/12/2012 Honeymoon Killer assigned to The Honey-Moon Killer
09/12/2012 Men Zoo assigned to Hurricane Sword
09/12/2012 My Dear Brother assigned to Brotherly Love
09/12/2012 Night Interlopers assigned to The Devil's Treasure
09/12/2012 King of all Swordsmen assigned to King of Kings
08/12/2012 Tiger From China assigned to Growling Tiger
08/12/2012 Sandongmuljangsu assigned to Incredible Shaolin Thunderkick
08/12/2012 Ninja Pirates assigned to Gold Constables
08/12/2012 Magnum Fist assigned to The Great Hero
08/12/2012 Bruce Li's Magnum Fist assigned to The Great Hero
08/12/2012 Hex vs. Witchcraft assigned to Hex Versus Witchcraft
08/12/2012 Hong Kong Connection assigned to The Bloody Street
08/12/2012 Les Mercenaires Du Karate assigned to The Bloody Street
08/12/2012 Piao Der Karatepanther assigned to The Bloody Street
08/12/2012 Water Retailer of Shandong assigned to Incredible Shaolin Thunderkick
08/12/2012 I Am a Chinese assigned to The Unsubdued Furies
07/12/2012 Fangs of the Cobra assigned to Cobra Girl
07/12/2012 Enter the 7 Virgins assigned to Virgins of the Seven Seas
07/12/2012 Enter the Seven Virgins assigned to Virgins of the Seven Seas
07/12/2012 The Bod Squad assigned to Virgins of the Seven Seas
07/12/2012 Virgins of the 7 Seas assigned to Virgins of the Seven Seas
06/12/2012 Dragon in Shaolin assigned to Dragon From Shaolin
04/12/2012 Yes Madam '92: A Serious Shock assigned to Death Triangle
04/12/2012 A Serious Shock! Yes Madam! assigned to Death Triangle
03/12/2012 The Swordsman assigned to The Knight of the Dazzling Scimitar
03/12/2012 A life-and-death struggle assigned to Fists of Vengeance
03/12/2012 Naegalgil-eul mudjima assigned to Death Fist
03/12/2012 Don't Ask My Way To Go assigned to Death Fist
29/11/2012 Cold Mountain Temple Master assigned to Cold Mountain Temple
28/11/2012 Casino Tycoon 2 assigned to Casino Tycoon II
28/11/2012 Choy Lay Fut assigned to Choy Lee Fut
28/11/2012 The Cave of the Silken Web assigned to The Cave of Silken Web
27/11/2012 Baby Vampire assigned to Unknown 106
27/07/2012 El kárate, el Colt y el impostor assigned to The Stranger And The Gunfighter
26/07/2012 Big Thing assigned to Unknown 105
25/07/2012 Big Agreement assigned to Unknown 104
24/07/2012 Madam the Great assigned to The Way of the Lady Boxers
24/07/2012 Angel Kickboxers assigned to The Way of the Lady Boxers
21/07/2012 Warriors: The Black Panther assigned to Black Panther Warriors
19/07/2012 Crippled Masters 2: Two Crippled Heroes assigned to Two Crippled Heroes
19/07/2012 One-Armed Swordsman assigned to One Armed Swordsman
18/07/2012 Tombak assigned to Tombak Pamungkas
18/07/2012 Yang Ri Ching's Super Fighter assigned to Super Lady Cop
18/07/2012 Si Buta Lawan Jaka Sembung assigned to Warrior Against Blind Swordsman
18/07/2012 Shaolin Iron Eagle assigned to Iron Swallow
10/07/2012 Dangerous Dragon assigned to Unknown 094
27/06/2012 Panna 08 assigned to Unknown 076
27/06/2012 Panna 14 assigned to Unknown 082
27/06/2012 Panna 13 assigned to Unknown 081
27/06/2012 Panna 12 assigned to Unknown 080
27/06/2012 Panna 11 assigned to Unknown 079
27/06/2012 Panna 10 assigned to Unknown 078
27/06/2012 Panna 15 assigned to Unknown 083
27/06/2012 Panna 24 assigned to Unknown 092
27/06/2012 Panna 01 assigned to Unknown 069
27/06/2012 Panna 07 assigned to Unknown 075
27/06/2012 Panna 06 assigned to Unknown 074
27/06/2012 Panna 05 assigned to Unknown 073
27/06/2012 Panna 04 assigned to Unknown 072
27/06/2012 Panna 03 assigned to Black Killer
27/06/2012 Panna 02 assigned to Unknown 070
27/06/2012 Panna 09 assigned to Unknown 077
27/06/2012 Panna 26 assigned to Unknown 094
27/06/2012 Panna 16 assigned to Unknown 084
27/06/2012 Panna 22 assigned to Unknown 090
27/06/2012 Panna 33 assigned to Unknown 101
27/06/2012 Panna 32 assigned to Unknown 100
27/06/2012 Panna 31 assigned to Unknown 099
27/06/2012 Panna 30 assigned to Unknown 098
27/06/2012 Panna 34 assigned to Unknown 102
27/06/2012 Panna 28 assigned to Unknown 096
27/06/2012 Panna 35 - Tiger Hill assigned to Unknown 103
27/06/2012 Panna 25 assigned to Unknown 093
27/06/2012 Panna 23 assigned to End of the World
27/06/2012 Panna 21 assigned to Unknown 089
27/06/2012 Panna 20 assigned to The Pride
27/06/2012 Panna 19 assigned to Unknown 087
27/06/2012 Panna 18 assigned to Unknown 086
27/06/2012 Panna 17 assigned to Angel of Death Part 2
27/06/2012 Panna 29 assigned to Unknown 097
25/06/2012 Buronan assigned to Gembong Wulung
24/06/2012 Four Real Friends assigned to Dragon Squad
24/06/2012 Honor and Love assigned to Fighting Is Living
24/06/2012 The Great Hero assigned to Fight for Glory
24/06/2012 Killer assigned to Fight for Glory
23/06/2012 Damager assigned to Chinese Kung Fu and Acupuncture
23/06/2012 Double-cross assigned to Double Cross
23/06/2012 Devil Spider assigned to Treasure Castle
23/06/2012 Deadly Opponents assigned to Fire and Ice Hand
23/06/2012 The Flame and the Ice Hand assigned to Fire and Ice Hand
23/06/2012 Crippled Kungfu Boxer assigned to Crippled Kung Fu Boxer
23/06/2012 Chivalrous Knight assigned to Chinese Godfather
23/06/2012 Tiger From Canton assigned to The Chinese Tiger
23/06/2012 Shaolin Long Arm assigned to Chinese Kung Fu
23/06/2012 Duel of the Masters assigned to Chinese Kung Fu
23/06/2012 Super Dynamo assigned to Chinese Kung Fu
23/06/2012 Fatal Strike assigned to Brother Two
23/06/2012 Macho Man assigned to Duel in the Tiger Den
23/06/2012 The Double Crossers assigned to Double Cross
23/06/2012 Ninja Supremo assigned to Crippled Kung Fu Boxer
23/06/2012 Trio Dynamite assigned to The Devil's Assignment
23/06/2012 Fearless Karate Girl assigned to Queen Boxer
23/06/2012 The Fastest Fists assigned to The Fast Fists
23/06/2012 Dragon vs. Needles of Death assigned to Needles of Death
23/06/2012 Emperor's Tomb Raiders assigned to Imperial Tomb Raiders
23/06/2012 Dragon and Tiger Join Hands assigned to Dragon And Tiger Joint Hands
23/06/2012 Tornado of Kuang Chou assigned to The Devil's Assignment
23/06/2012 Chinese Kung Fu assigned to The Dumb Ox
23/06/2012 Return of the Panther assigned to The Dumb Ox
23/06/2012 Godz of Wu Tang assigned to Duel of the Masters
23/06/2012 Gods of Wu Tang assigned to Duel of the Masters
23/06/2012 Drunk Fighter assigned to Shaolin Drunk Fighter
23/06/2012 The Needle Avenger assigned to Needles of Death
23/06/2012 The Dragon vs. Needles of Death assigned to Needles of Death
23/06/2012 Dragon Tiger And Phoenix assigned to Needles of Death
23/06/2012 Kung Fu Strongman assigned to The Dumb Ox
23/06/2012 Dragon, Tiger, Phoenix assigned to Needles of Death
23/06/2012 The Emperor's Tomb assigned to Imperial Tomb Raiders
21/06/2012 Drunken Art's Tricks assigned to Kung Fu Of 8 Drunkards
21/06/2012 Lethal Hook assigned to The Deadly Sword
21/06/2012 Kung-Fu of Eight Drunkards assigned to Kung Fu Of 8 Drunkards
21/06/2012 Cabaret Tears assigned to Send in the Clowns
19/06/2012 Two Angels assigned to Two Women
17/06/2012 Super Cops assigned to In The Line of Duty 2
17/06/2012 Yes, Madam! assigned to In The Line of Duty 2
17/06/2012 Police Assassins assigned to In The Line of Duty 2
17/06/2012 The Wolf-Boxer assigned to Ninja Wolves
17/06/2012 A Pretended Rebel assigned to Ninja Wolves
17/06/2012 Invincible Showdown assigned to The Invincible
17/06/2012 72 Hours in Green Town assigned to Tiger from Hong Kong
17/06/2012 Seventy Two Hours in Green Town assigned to Tiger from Hong Kong
17/06/2012 Blood Leopard assigned to Blood Of The Leopard
10/06/2012 Daegeomgaek assigned to Great Swordsman
10/06/2012 Once Upon A Time in China 5 assigned to Once Upon A Time In China V
10/06/2012 The Godfather of Hong Kong assigned to The Mandarin
10/06/2012 Sasaenggyeoldan assigned to Life and Death Struggle
10/06/2012 At the Risk of Life assigned to Life and Death Struggle
10/06/2012 The Kung Fu Monks assigned to Monk
10/06/2012 Wandering Dragon assigned to Kung Fu Wanderer
10/06/2012 The Heroine assigned to None But the Brave
10/06/2012 Kung Fu Girl assigned to None But the Brave
10/06/2012 Pa Ra Moon assigned to Brahmana
10/06/2012 King Of Boxers assigned to King Boxer
10/06/2012 The Face Behind Mask assigned to The Face Behind the Mask
10/06/2012 Good Bad & Loser assigned to The Good, the Bad and the Loser
10/06/2012 To Subdue the Devil assigned to Duel of Karate
10/06/2012 Attack of the Kung Fu Girls assigned to None But the Brave
10/06/2012 Lady Whirlwind Against the Rangers assigned to The Rangers
10/06/2012 Palamun assigned to Brahmana
10/06/2012 To Subdue Evil assigned to Duel of Karate
10/06/2012 Story of Thirty-Six Killers assigned to Story of 36 Killers
10/06/2012 Thirty Six Killers assigned to Story of 36 Killers
10/06/2012 Royal Fist assigned to Showdown
10/06/2012 Bruce Lee's Shadow Fist assigned to Shadow Chaser
10/06/2012 Golden Snake Sword assigned to Swift Sword
10/06/2012 Secret Agent assigned to The Secret Envoy
10/06/2012 Lady Whirlwind and the Rangers assigned to The Rangers
10/06/2012 The Vigilantes assigned to The Rangers
10/06/2012 Raging Master's Tiger-Crane assigned to Raging Tiger
10/06/2012 The Ninja Warlord assigned to The Rage of Wind
10/06/2012 Fists of Death assigned to The Rage of Wind
10/06/2012 The Rage of the Wind assigned to The Rage of Wind
10/06/2012 Succabare assigned to Princess and the Toxicant
10/06/2012 The Princess and the Toxicant assigned to Princess and the Toxicant
10/06/2012 Paramoon assigned to Brahmana
10/06/2012 Milmyeonggaeg assigned to The Secret Envoy
05/06/2012 36 Secrets of Courtships assigned to 36 Secrets of Courtship
05/06/2012 Challenge Me Dragon assigned to The Fighting Dragon
05/06/2012 Big Boss Part 2 assigned to Big Boss Part II
05/06/2012 Champ Against Champ assigned to Champ Vs. Champ
05/06/2012 The Bully assigned to Coward Bastard
05/06/2012 Three Donkeys assigned to Crazy Guy With Super Kung Fu
05/06/2012 The Flying Man of Ma Lan assigned to The Daredevil
05/06/2012 Deadly Fists of Kung Fu assigned to Deadly Fists Kung Fu
05/06/2012 Flight Man assigned to The Daredevil
05/06/2012 Champ Vs Champ assigned to Champ Vs. Champ
01/05/2012 Wong Yuen (ATV) assigned to Unknown 037
01/05/2012 Fearless 2 TV assigned to Unknown 044
01/05/2012 Fearless TV assigned to Unknown 043
01/05/2012 Chan Jun TV assigned to Unknown 041
01/05/2012 Adam and Beardy TV assigned to Unknown 040
01/05/2012 Feng Zheng Chuan Qi TV assigned to Unknown 045
01/05/2012 4 Famous Constables TV - Nicky Wu assigned to Unknown 038
01/05/2012 Kung Fu Hero, Sam Cheung assigned to Unknown 049
01/05/2012 36th Chamber TV assigned to Unknown 039
01/05/2012 Kuet Gin Wong Shing assigned to Unknown 040
01/05/2012 Huang Fei Hung & Shisan Yi TV assigned to Unknown 048
01/05/2012 Louis Cha TV assigned to Unknown 051
01/05/2012 Magic Blade TV assigned to Unknown 052
01/05/2012 Mantis TV assigned to Unknown 053
01/05/2012 Pat Poon TV assigned to Unknown 055
01/05/2012 Santa TV assigned to Unknown 058
01/05/2012 Shaolin Mo Jan assigned to Unknown 059
01/05/2012 South Shaolin TV assigned to Shaolin King of Martial Arts
01/05/2012 Zhong Ji Geudon TV assigned to Unknown 061
01/05/2012 Hawk TV assigned to Unknown 047
30/04/2012 Kung Fu Emmanuelle assigned to Zenkwando Strikes In Paris
30/04/2012 Kung Fu Leung Strikes Emmanuelle assigned to Zenkwando Strikes In Paris
30/04/2012 Yang Family assigned to Unknown 036
30/04/2012 Zen Kwun Do Strikes in Paris assigned to Zenkwando Strikes In Paris
30/04/2012 Zen Kwan Do Strikes Paris assigned to Zenkwando Strikes In Paris
27/04/2012 Marauders on the Train of China assigned to Train Robbers
27/04/2012 10 Fingers of Steel assigned to Wang Yu, King of Boxers
27/04/2012 Screaming Ninja assigned to Wang Yu, King of Boxers
27/04/2012 Ten Fingers of Steel assigned to Wang Yu, King of Boxers
27/04/2012 The Screaming Tiger assigned to Wang Yu, King of Boxers
27/04/2012 Villu the Archer assigned to Unknown 035
27/04/2012 Samjungseong assigned to The Trio Stars
26/04/2012 Tiger Cage 3 assigned to Tiger Cage III
26/04/2012 Tokyo, Seoul, Bangkok assigned to Tokyo-Seoul-Bangkok
26/04/2012 Tiger, Tiger, Tiger assigned to Tiger Tiger Tiger
25/04/2012 Legend of Lu Xiao Feng assigned to Unknown 034
25/04/2012 Cannibal Mercenary assigned to Jungle Killers - The Jaguar Project
25/04/2012 The Mercenary assigned to Jungle Killers - The Jaguar Project
24/04/2012 Number One Iron Man assigned to Ironic Hero
24/04/2012 Inspector Karate assigned to Ironic Hero
24/04/2012 Fight for Survival assigned to The Fight for Shaolin Tamo Mystique
24/04/2012 Flying Centipede assigned to Unknown 032
23/04/2012 David Chiang ATV assigned to Unknown 031
23/04/2012 Clan Of Amazons assigned to Unknown 030
20/04/2012 They Call Her Cleopatra Wong assigned to They Call Her… Cleopatra Wong
20/04/2012 Story of Buddha 2 assigned to Sakyamuni Buddha
20/04/2012 Struggle for Vengeance assigned to Struggle for Avengence
20/04/2012 Miracle Fighter 3 assigned to Taoism Drunkard
20/04/2012 Cleopatra Wong assigned to They Call Her… Cleopatra Wong
20/04/2012 Shaolin Warrior assigned to Thou Shall Not Kill… But Once
20/04/2012 Ferocious Monk From Shaolin assigned to Thou Shall Not Kill… But Once
20/04/2012 Raiders of Loesing Treasure assigned to Thunder Mission
20/04/2012 One Sword Stabs the Sun assigned to Sword Shot at the Sun
19/04/2012 A Man Called Stoner assigned to Stoner
19/04/2012 Shrine of the Ultimate Bliss assigned to Stoner
18/04/2012 Sha-Yen Chin assigned to Sha Yen Chin
18/04/2012 Shaolin Swallow assigned to Sha Yen Chin
18/04/2012 Dragon Angel assigned to Secret Police
18/04/2012 Chin Sha Yen assigned to Sha Yen Chin
17/04/2012 The Return of the Hero of the Water Front assigned to The Return of the Hero of the Waterfront
17/04/2012 Red & Black assigned to Red and Black
17/04/2012 A Roaming Hero assigned to Unknown 029
10/04/2012 Possessed 2 assigned to Possessed II
10/04/2012 Pai Yu Ching assigned to Pai Yu-Ching
05/04/2012 Nation of Doom assigned to Unknown 026
05/04/2012 Mysterious Foot-works of Kung Fu assigned to Mysterious Footworks Of Kung Fu
05/04/2012 New Fox Spirit assigned to Unknown 027
05/04/2012 Secret Rivals 3 assigned to Northern Kicks, Southern Blows
05/04/2012 Mission Kilfast assigned to Mission: Killfast
04/04/2012 Tian Shan Hui Lang assigned to Mirage
04/04/2012 American Streetfighters assigned to Miami Connection
04/04/2012 The Fighting Fist assigned to Marvelous Stunts of Kung Fu
04/04/2012 Marvelous Stunts of Kungfu assigned to Marvelous Stunts of Kung Fu
03/04/2012 Tiger from Canton assigned to The Martial Hero
03/04/2012 Martial Hero of Southern Frontier assigned to The Martial Hero
03/04/2012 Sandman assigned to The Marvelous Kung Fu
02/04/2012 Inner Mast assigned to Kingfisher the Killer
02/04/2012 The Final Duel assigned to Kingfisher the Killer
30/03/2012 Survival assigned to In The Line of Duty 4
30/03/2012 The Black Justice assigned to Flexible Judge Pao
30/03/2012 Inflexible Judge Pao assigned to Flexible Judge Pao
30/03/2012 Yes, Madam 4 assigned to In The Line of Duty 4
30/03/2012 In the Line of Duty IV: Witness assigned to In The Line of Duty 4
30/03/2012 In the Line of Duty (Part 4) assigned to In The Line of Duty 4
29/03/2012 Hero of Kwangtong assigned to Hero of Kwantung
29/03/2012 Supeo Honggildong 3 assigned to Super Hong Kil-dong 3
29/03/2012 Hong Gil Dong 3 assigned to Super Hong Kil-dong 3
28/03/2012 The Guy assigned to The Guy!! The Guy!!
28/03/2012 Eight Swordsmen in Kwong Nan assigned to The Greatest Plot
27/03/2012 Angel III assigned to Angel 3
27/03/2012 Return of the Iron Angels assigned to Angel 3
27/03/2012 Iron Angels III assigned to Angel 3
27/03/2012 Midnight Angels 3 assigned to Angel 3
27/03/2012 Fist of the North Star assigned to Unknown 025
27/03/2012 Iron Angels 3 assigned to Angel 3
27/03/2012 Gambling Ghosts Are Ready assigned to Gambling Ghost Are Ready
26/03/2012 Gogyo Kkeokkurigun Jangdarigun assigned to K&J
26/03/2012 Gekisatsu! Jadô ken assigned to Soul of Chiba
26/03/2012 Soul of Bruce Lee assigned to Soul of Chiba
26/03/2012 Dol-aganeun Samgagji assigned to Turn Around at Samgakji
26/03/2012 Gasileul samkin jangmi assigned to The Rose That Swallowed Thorn
26/03/2012 Geugdong-ui mujeogja assigned to The Invincible of the Far East
26/03/2012 Jeung-eon assigned to Testimony
26/03/2012 Hyeobgaeg Gim Duhan assigned to Righteous Fighter, Kim Du-Han
26/03/2012 Geoji-wang Gim Chunsam assigned to Kim Chun-Sam, A King of Beggars
21/03/2012 Heuglyong assigned to Enter The Black Dragon
21/03/2012 Black Dragon assigned to Enter The Black Dragon
16/03/2012 Duel of Tao Toughs assigned to Duel Of The Tough
15/03/2012 Dragon's Treasure assigned to Dragon Treasure
14/03/2012 Nagdonggang(Nakdonggang)-eun heuleuneunga assigned to Does the Nak-Dong River Flow
08/03/2012 The Denouement of Chu Liu Hsiang assigned to Legendary Swordsman
08/03/2012 Titanium Blade assigned to Legendary Swordsman
08/03/2012 The Denouncement of Chu Liu Hsiang assigned to Legendary Swordsman
08/03/2012 Demi Gods & Semi-Devils assigned to Demi-Gods and Semi-Devils
08/03/2012 Dragon Story assigned to Demi-Gods and Semi-Devils
07/03/2012 Curry & Pepper assigned to Curry and Pepper
07/03/2012 Snake Shadow Rivals assigned to Fierce Among Strong
07/03/2012 Court of Doom assigned to Unknown 023
07/03/2012 Deadly Kicks in the Snake's Shadow assigned to Fierce Among Strong
07/03/2012 Cool Wind Hands assigned to Cold Wind Hands
06/03/2012 Chu Chow Kung Fu assigned to Chiu Chow Kung Fu
06/03/2012 Supergirl kung fu Chiu Chow assigned to Chiu Chow Kung Fu
06/03/2012 Chiu Chow Guy assigned to Chaochow Guy
06/03/2012 Chinese Mechanic assigned to The Chinese Dragon
06/03/2012 Dragon's Executioner assigned to Chinese
06/03/2012 Chinese Bricks assigned to Chinese
05/03/2012 Chinese Super Ninjas 2 assigned to The Challenge of the Lady Ninja
05/03/2012 Chinese Super Ninja 2 assigned to The Challenge of the Lady Ninja
05/03/2012 Sword Butterfly assigned to Butterfly Lovers
01/03/2012 Bullet and Brain assigned to Bullet & Brain
29/02/2012 Blood Fingers assigned to The Brutal Boxer
29/02/2012 Dare You Touch Me? assigned to Bruce Takes Dragon Town
27/02/2012 Young Bruce Lee assigned to Bruce Lee, My Brother
27/02/2012 Kung Fu Contra as Bonecas assigned to Bruce Lee Vs. Gay Power
27/02/2012 Bruce Lee versus Gay Power assigned to Bruce Lee Vs. Gay Power
27/02/2012 Bruce King of Kung Fu assigned to Bruce - King of Kung Fu
27/02/2012 The Young Bruce Lee assigned to Bruce - King of Kung Fu
27/02/2012 Secret of Bruce Lee assigned to Bruce Lee's Secret
24/02/2012 The Brothers assigned to Dragon and Tiger
21/02/2012 Brave Daughters assigned to Unknown 022
21/02/2012 Boys From Shaolin Temple assigned to Unknown 021
21/02/2012 U.S. Catman 2: Boxer Blow assigned to Catman in Boxer's Blow
20/02/2012 Bolt assigned to Unknown 020
17/02/2012 Dark October assigned to Bodyguards and Assassins
14/02/2012 The Mandarin Magician assigned to Bloody Ring
14/02/2012 Bobcat assigned to Unknown 019
03/02/2012 Bloody Hero assigned to A Bloody Hero
03/02/2012 The Bloody Hero assigned to A Bloody Hero
03/02/2012 Zakato Die Faust Des Todes assigned to The Bloody Fists
03/02/2012 Dragon Showdown assigned to The Bloody Fists
03/02/2012 Shaolin Killers assigned to The Bloody Fight
02/02/2012 Blood and Tears assigned to Loves Blood
02/02/2012 Blood & Tears assigned to Loves Blood
02/02/2012 Blood of a Hero assigned to Hero's Blood
01/02/2012 Above The Law 2 assigned to The Blonde Fury
01/02/2012 Neraka perut bumi assigned to The Blind Warrior
01/02/2012 Blind Girl Vs. Devil Sword assigned to The Seisure Soul Sword of a Blind Devil
01/02/2012 Seizure Soul Sword of a Blind Girl assigned to The Seisure Soul Sword of a Blind Devil
01/02/2012 Blind Girl & Devil Killer assigned to The Seisure Soul Sword of a Blind Devil
01/02/2012 The Seisure Soul Sword of a Blind Girl assigned to The Seisure Soul Sword of a Blind Devil
01/02/2012 Lady Reporter assigned to The Blonde Fury
30/01/2012 The Thundering Sky assigned to The Blacksheep Affair
30/01/2012 An Everlasting Duel assigned to Lone Ninja Warrior
30/01/2012 Black Whirlwind assigned to Unknown 018
30/01/2012 Another Meltdown assigned to The Blacksheep Affair
03/01/2012 Ninja Blacklist assigned to Black List
03/01/2012 Silent Assassin assigned to Ninja Operation: Knight and Warrior
03/01/2012 Knight & Warrior assigned to Ninja Operation: Knight and Warrior
03/01/2012 Black Milipede assigned to The Black Centipede
03/01/2012 Black Mask Vs Gambling Mastermind assigned to Black Mask Vs. Gambling Mastermind
03/01/2012 Black Mask Vs. Saint Of Gamblers assigned to Black Mask Vs. Gambling Mastermind
03/01/2012 Black Mask 2 assigned to Black Mask II
03/01/2012 Black Ninja assigned to Ninja Operation: Knight and Warrior
03/01/2012 Ninja Heat assigned to Black List
03/01/2012 Ninja Terminator assigned to Black List
29/12/2011 Dark Hair assigned to Black Hair
28/12/2011 One Man's Vengeance assigned to Black and White Swordsman
28/12/2011 Kuro-obi assigned to Black Belt
22/12/2011 Trionic Warrior assigned to Bionic Boy
22/12/2011 Billijyang assigned to Billy Chang
22/12/2011 Billy Jang assigned to Billy Chang
20/12/2011 Beyond the Copline assigned to Beyond the Cop Line
07/12/2011 World champion Benny "the Jet" Urquidez fighting techniques assigned to Benny Urquidez Fighting Techniques Vol. 2 Defence
06/12/2011 Battle Warrior assigned to Mission Hunter 2
06/12/2011 Seven Magnificent Kung Fu Kids assigned to The Flying Tigers and the Kung Fu Kids
06/12/2011 Battle of the Flying Tigers assigned to The Flying Tigers and the Kung Fu Kids
30/11/2011 Angel Cop "Final Crisi" assigned to Angel Cop "Final Crisis"
29/11/2011 Ah Liang, Ah Liang assigned to Unknown 017
29/11/2011 Nanjung-ilgi assigned to A War Diary
29/11/2011 Ijogoedam assigned to A Ghost Story of Joseon Dynasty
24/11/2011 Aces Go Places V - The Terracotta Hit assigned to Aces Go Places V
24/11/2011 Aces Go Places 5 assigned to Aces Go Places V
18/11/2011 Black Butterfly Destroys Evil assigned to Black Butterfly Exterminating Evil
10/11/2011 Man, Fist, Big Steamed Dumplin assigned to Wild Bunch Of Kung Fu
08/11/2011 18 - Lu Xiao Feng assigned to Unknown 016
08/11/2011 The Great Surprise assigned to 1938
08/11/2011 Big Surprise of 1938 assigned to 1938
07/11/2011 10 Commandments From Hell assigned to 10 Commandments of Hell
07/11/2011 Nine Deaths Of The Ninja assigned to 9 Deaths Of The Ninja
03/11/2011 Kung Fu Of Seven Steps assigned to Seven Steps of Kung Fu
03/11/2011 Shaolin Raiders Of Death assigned to Seven Steps of Kung Fu
02/11/2011 7 Star Jasper Sword assigned to The Seven-Star Jasper Sword
02/11/2011 Master of Thunder assigned to Legend of 7 Monks
02/11/2011 Masutâ obu sandâ: Kessen!! Fuuma ryuuko-den assigned to Legend of 7 Monks
02/11/2011 7 Musketeers assigned to The Seven Musketeers
02/11/2011 7 Monks assigned to Legend of 7 Monks
01/11/2011 7 Foxes assigned to Seven Foxes
28/10/2011 3 Un-named Knight Errants assigned to Three Nameless Warriors
28/10/2011 Gineng King assigned to Three-headed Monster
27/10/2011 The Three & Half Dumb Kung-Fu Girls assigned to Kung Fu Girls
27/10/2011 The Three Avengers assigned to Lama Avenger
26/10/2011 The One Legged Fiend assigned to The One-Legged Fiend
25/10/2011 Die Rache des Einarmigen assigned to The One Armed Executioner
25/10/2011 Sam The Iron Bridge 3: One Arm Hero assigned to One Arm Hero
25/10/2011 The Single-Armed Holy Nun assigned to The One Armed Magic Nun
25/10/2011 O Braço de Ferro assigned to The One Armed Executioner
25/10/2011 A brazo partido assigned to The One Armed Executioner
25/10/2011 One-Armed Boxer assigned to One Armed Boxer
25/10/2011 The One-armed Magic Nun assigned to The One Armed Magic Nun
18/11/2008 Hanambyeolgog assigned to The Gallantry King
18/11/2008 Hanambyeolgok assigned to The Gallantry King
18/11/2008 Wonder Child assigned to Magic Kid
14/11/2008 The Avengers assigned to Boxer's Last Stand
13/11/2008 Fight Of Golden Gate assigned to Showdown At Golden Gate
13/11/2008 Shaolin Kung Fu Der Gelbe Tiger assigned to Shaolin Kung Fu Mystagogue
13/11/2008 Geummun-ui Gyeoltu assigned to Showdown At Golden Gate
13/11/2008 Duel At The Golden Gate assigned to Showdown At Golden Gate
13/11/2008 Showdown At The Golden Gate assigned to Showdown At Golden Gate
12/11/2008 Miraculous Flower assigned to Phoenix The Ninja
12/11/2008 So-Kwon Martial Arts assigned to Laughing Fist
12/11/2008 Sogwon assigned to Laughing Fist
12/11/2008 The Disciple Of The Shaolin Temple assigned to Disciples Of The Shaolin Temple
12/11/2008 Shaolin Brothers assigned to Disciples Of The Shaolin Temple
12/11/2008 Eagle Fists assigned to The Eagle Fist
12/11/2008 Thunderfist assigned to Death Blow
12/11/2008 Loves Of The Living Dead assigned to Abracadabra
12/11/2008 Heaven Wife, Hell Wife assigned to Abracadabra
12/11/2008 Mark Of Blood assigned to Red Dot Chivalry
12/11/2008 Wolf Devil Woman 3 assigned to Phoenix The Ninja
12/11/2008 The Trial assigned to The Trail
12/11/2008 Spy Blood 13 assigned to Bloody Revenge
12/11/2008 Spy Thirteen assigned to Bloody Revenge
12/11/2008 Deadly Revenge assigned to Bloody Revenge
12/11/2008 Tough Guy assigned to Black Dragon
12/11/2008 Super Dragon assigned to Black Dragon
12/11/2008 Super Kid assigned to Magic Kid
11/11/2008 Moeru Yusha assigned to Burning Brave
11/11/2008 Liao Tian Ting assigned to The Legend Of Lieow Tin Ting
11/11/2008 Magic Palm Master assigned to Chinese Evil Technique
11/11/2008 Shaolin Youth Posse assigned to The Little Hero Of Shaolin Temple
10/11/2008 Bruce Lee: The Man, The Myth assigned to Bruce Lee The Man, The Myth
10/11/2008 Blazing Valiant assigned to Burning Brave
10/11/2008 Inherit Vengeance assigned to Countryside Hero
10/11/2008 Bruce Lee Supercampione assigned to Bruce Lee The Man, The Myth
10/11/2008 The Boxer From Kwong Tung assigned to The Boxer From Kwongtung
10/11/2008 Kung Fu Shadow assigned to Imperial Sword
10/11/2008 The Brave In Kung Fu Shadow assigned to Imperial Sword
10/11/2008 Saryongsa assigned to Snake Fist Of A Buddhist Dragon
10/11/2008 Saryong Temple assigned to Snake Fist Of A Buddhist Dragon
10/11/2008 North Shaolin assigned to Snake Fist Of A Buddhist Dragon
10/11/2008 Bruce Lee - True Story assigned to Bruce Lee The Man, The Myth
10/11/2008 Blow Out assigned to Blow Up
10/11/2008 Karate Superman assigned to Little Super Man
10/11/2008 Kung Fu Superman assigned to Little Super Man
10/11/2008 Fist Of Vengeance assigned to Little Super Man
10/11/2008 Little Hero assigned to Little Super Man
10/11/2008 The Virgin Mart assigned to When The Kung Fu Hero Strikes
10/11/2008 The Virgin Hart assigned to When The Kung Fu Hero Strikes
10/11/2008 Gallant Kings assigned to The Gallantry King
10/11/2008 Little Superman assigned to Little Super Man
10/11/2008 Supremo assigned to Badge 369
10/11/2008 7 Commandments Of Kungfu assigned to 7 Commandments Of Kung Fu
10/11/2008 White Crane Fist assigned to The Fierce Boxer
10/11/2008 Pukulan Bangau Putih assigned to The Fierce Boxer
10/11/2008 Fierce Boxer And Bruce assigned to The Fierce Boxer
10/11/2008 Balada 2 Jagoan assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan
10/11/2008 Balada Jagoan 2 assigned to Balada Dua Jagoan
10/11/2008 Cheonhamujeog assigned to The Super Kung Fu Fighter
10/11/2008 Boxer from Kwangtung assigned to The Boxer From Kwongtung
10/11/2008 The Brave In The Kung Fu Shadow assigned to Imperial Sword
10/11/2008 Lin Ting Ting assigned to The Legend Of Lieow Tin Ting
10/11/2008 Bruce, D-Day at Macao assigned to Little Super Man
10/11/2008 Border Town Hero assigned to Countryside Hero
10/11/2008 Blood Start assigned to Boxer's Last Stand
10/11/2008 Le Vengeur du Karaté assigned to Boxer's Last Stand
10/11/2008 Wudang assigned to The Undaunted Wu-Tang
10/11/2008 The Undaunted Wu Tang assigned to The Undaunted Wu-Tang
10/11/2008 The Undaunted Wu Dang assigned to The Undaunted Wu-Tang
10/11/2008 The Undaunted Wudang assigned to The Undaunted Wu-Tang
10/11/2008 Wu Dang assigned to The Undaunted Wu-Tang
10/11/2008 The Wu Tang assigned to The Undaunted Wu-Tang
10/11/2008 Country Side Hero assigned to Countryside Hero
10/11/2008 The Boys of Sao Lin Temple assigned to Shaolin Kung Fu Kids
10/11/2008 Bruce, D-Day at Macau assigned to Little Super Man
10/11/2008 Glory Sword assigned to Imperial Sword
09/11/2008 Tough Guy assigned to Kung Fu's Hero
09/11/2008 Angry Dragon assigned to Kung Fu's Hero
09/11/2008 Equals Against Devils assigned to The Desperate Prodigal
09/11/2008 Gugjegyeongchal assigned to Deadly Roulette
09/11/2008 International Police assigned to Deadly Roulette
09/11/2008 Interpol assigned to Deadly Roulette
09/11/2008 Der Karate Clou assigned to The Conspiracy Of Thieves
09/11/2008 Keum-kang Bloody Man assigned to Spiritual Kung Fu
09/11/2008 Geumganghyeol-in assigned to Spiritual Kung Fu
09/11/2008 Young Hero Of Shaolin assigned to The Prodigal Boxer 2
08/11/2008 Bruce Lee L'ira Del Drago Colpisce Anche L'Occidente assigned to Bruce Le's Greatest Revenge
08/11/2008 Hogus Pogus assigned to Hocus Pocus
07/11/2008 Nomabisa assigned to Duel In The Desert
07/11/2008 Bruce Against The Iron Hand assigned to Bruce And The Iron Finger
07/11/2008 Bruce Against Iron Hand assigned to Bruce And The Iron Finger
07/11/2008 L' Invincible Dragon Noir assigned to Bronze Head And Steel Arm
07/11/2008 Bronze Head & Steel Arm assigned to Bronze Head And Steel Arm
07/11/2008 Warriors: The Black Panther assigned to The Black Panther Warriors
07/11/2008 Hero Of Waterfront assigned to Hero Of The Waterfront
07/11/2008 Duelo En El Deserto assigned to Duel In The Desert
07/11/2008 Lebak Membara assigned to Blazing Battle
07/11/2008 The Secret of Noma assigned to Duel In The Desert
07/11/2008 The Proud Horses In Flying Sand assigned to Duel In The Desert
07/11/2008 Proud Horse In Flying Sand assigned to Duel In The Desert
07/11/2008 Sturdy Horse In the Sand Flying assigned to Duel In The Desert
07/11/2008 Proud Horse In the Flying Sand assigned to Duel In The Desert
07/11/2008 Duels In The Desert assigned to Duel In The Desert
07/11/2008 Yes, Madam 3 assigned to Magnificent Warriors
07/11/2008 Kwan Fu - Die Bande der Tigerkralle assigned to Bronze Head And Steel Arm
05/11/2008 The Secret Of Buddhist Fist assigned to Buddhist Fist
05/11/2008 Taegwon pa-iteo(fighter) assigned to Taekwon Fighters
05/11/2008 Chin Siu Hiu assigned to Unknown 013
05/11/2008 Buddhas Palm & Dragon Fist assigned to Two Heroes, Shootings Stars
05/11/2008 Buddha's Palm And Dragon Fist assigned to Two Heroes, Shootings Stars
05/11/2008 Come From China assigned to Die Hard To Fight
05/11/2008 Assignment assigned to Buffalo Hsiung
05/11/2008 Young Bruce Lee assigned to Legend Of Bruce Lee
05/11/2008 Bruce Lee Superstar assigned to Legend Of Bruce Lee
05/11/2008 Chinese Chieh Chuan Kung Fu assigned to Legend Of Bruce Lee
05/11/2008 Crystal Child assigned to Flyer Of Young Prodigy
05/11/2008 Kemarahan Petir assigned to No Retreat, No Surrender 2
05/11/2008 Way Of The Fox assigned to Ghost Of The Fox
05/11/2008 Way Of Fox assigned to Ghost Of The Fox
05/11/2008 Superdragon assigned to Legend Of Bruce Lee
04/11/2008 Tai Shan En Chou assigned to Loves Blood
04/11/2008 Love's Blood assigned to Loves Blood
04/11/2008 Blood Of Vengeance, To Run With Tears assigned to Loves Blood
04/11/2008 Samurai Death Bells assigned to The Beauty Escort
04/11/2008 Treasure Of Bruce Lee assigned to Treasure Of Bruce Le
04/11/2008 The Bold Brothers assigned to The Invasion
04/11/2008 Blutige Tränen Und Liebesrache assigned to Loves Blood
04/11/2008 To Write A Letter Of Human Resignation assigned to Human Resignation
04/11/2008 Searing Passion assigned to Loves Blood
04/11/2008 Great Conspiracy assigned to Mask Of Vengeance
03/11/2008 The Young And Old Wanderers assigned to Young And Old Wanderers
03/11/2008 Bajing Ireng Dan Jaka Sembung assigned to The Warrior And The Ninja
03/11/2008 Bruce Le Fights Back assigned to Bruce Strikes Back
03/11/2008 Jaka Sembung Dan Bajing Ireng assigned to The Warrior And The Ninja
03/11/2008 Jaka Sembung & Bergola Ijo assigned to The Warrior And The Ninja
03/11/2008 The Two Tricky Kids assigned to Ruthless Revenge
03/11/2008 Dragon Rider assigned to Two Kids With Gut
03/11/2008 Cruelty Goddess assigned to Bloody Hand Goddess
03/11/2008 Bloody Mask of Karate assigned to Bloody Mask
03/11/2008 Fight for Agreement assigned to Fight For The Agreement
03/11/2008 Avenger In White assigned to Fight For The Agreement
03/11/2008 Lupus Dei - Le Pacte Des Loups assigned to Brotherhood Of The Wolf
03/11/2008 The Return of the Great Fighter assigned to Duel In Taekwondo
03/11/2008 Dol-a-on yong-jaenghotu assigned to Duel In Taekwondo
03/11/2008 Iron Fan & Magic Sword assigned to Iron Fan And Magic Sword
03/11/2008 The Assassination of President Yeltsin assigned to Black Cat II
03/11/2008 Buddha assigned to The Story Of Buddha
03/11/2008 Eye of the Dragon assigned to Bruce Strikes Back
03/11/2008 The Ninja Strikes Back assigned to Bruce Strikes Back
03/11/2008 Shaolin Revenger assigned to The Revenger
03/11/2008 The Levenger assigned to The Revenger
03/11/2008 Blue Lighting assigned to Blue Lightning
03/11/2008 Bed Companion assigned to Bed Companions
03/11/2008 Brave Archer 3 assigned to The Brave Archer Part III
03/11/2008 Warrior 2 assigned to The Warrior And The Ninja
03/11/2008 Karate Sabuk Hitam assigned to Black Belt Karate
03/11/2008 Golden Boot assigned to Duel In Taekwondo
02/11/2008 The One Armed Big Brother Somat assigned to Bang Somad Si Tangan Satu
02/11/2008 Bloody Hill assigned to Bukit Berdarah
31/10/2008 Black Panther assigned to Black Cat
31/10/2008 Black Leopard assigned to Black Cat
31/10/2008 Spider Kick assigned to Black Spider
31/10/2008 Heuggeomi assigned to Black Spider
31/10/2008 Blood Treasury Fight assigned to Blooded Treasury Fight
31/10/2008 The Stable of Flesh and Blood assigned to Blooded Treasury Fight
31/10/2008 Hyeol-yugmabang assigned to Blooded Treasury Fight
31/10/2008 Black Butterfly: Exterminating Evil assigned to Black Butterfly Exterminating Evil
31/10/2008 L'Oeil Du Cobra assigned to Bruce Lee In New Guinea
31/10/2008 Bruce Kung Fu Girls assigned to Bruce, Kung Fu Girls
31/10/2008 Baba, The Mermaid assigned to Beba, The Mermaid
31/10/2008 Ferocious Dragon Rage assigned to Bruce And Dragon Fist
31/10/2008 Buddhist Shaolin Avengers assigned to The Awaken Punch
31/10/2008 Ferocious Dragon's Rage assigned to Bruce And Dragon Fist
31/10/2008 Village On Fire assigned to The Awaken Punch
31/10/2008 Five Pretty Young ladies assigned to Bruce, Kung Fu Girls
31/10/2008 Bis Ma Little Affair assigned to Big Man Little Affair
31/10/2008 Bang Somat Si Tangan Satu assigned to Bang Somad Si Tangan Satu
31/10/2008 Nag-in assigned to Brand
31/10/2008 Ferocious Dragon' Rage assigned to Bruce And Dragon Fist
31/10/2008 Beba The Mermaid assigned to Beba, The Mermaid
31/10/2008 Bruce & Dragon Fist assigned to Bruce And Dragon Fist
24/10/2008 Barrio 13 assigned to Banlieue 13
24/10/2008 B13 - Banlieue 13 assigned to Banlieue 13
24/10/2008 District B13 assigned to Banlieue 13
24/10/2008 District 13 assigned to Banlieue 13
24/10/2008 13th District assigned to Banlieue 13
24/10/2008 Gerd Ma Lui assigned to Born To Fight
08/10/2008 Ace Swordsman assigned to The Ace Of Swordsman
08/10/2008 Amheugga-ui Hwangje assigned to Emperor Of The Underworld
08/10/2008 Midnight Angels assigned to Angel
08/10/2008 An Emperor Of Underworld assigned to Emperor Of The Underworld
07/10/2008 Sun Tzu's Art Of War assigned to Art Of War By Sun Tzu
01/10/2008 The Avengers assigned to Blood And Guts
30/09/2008 Chivalry Vs. Chivalry assigned to Abbot White 2
30/09/2008 The Chang Gang assigned to Assault Of The Final Rival
30/09/2008 Armor Of God assigned to Armour Of God
30/09/2008 The Angry Fist assigned to Iron Ox, The Tiger's Killer
30/09/2008 Deadly Finger Kung Fu assigned to Abbot White 2
30/09/2008 Finger Skill assigned to Abbot White 2
30/09/2008 Kung Fu Deadly Fingers assigned to Abbot White 2
30/09/2008 Angry Youngman assigned to Angry Young Man
30/09/2008 Adventure Of Heaven Mouse assigned to Snake In The Crane's Shadow
30/09/2008 Force 3 From Shanghai assigned to Snake In The Crane's Shadow
30/09/2008 The Adventure Of The Heaven Mouse assigned to Snake In The Crane's Shadow
30/09/2008 Ol' Dirty And The Bastard assigned to An Old Kung Fu Master
30/09/2008 Ninja Enforcer assigned to The Angry Dragon
30/09/2008 The Adventure At Shaolin assigned to Adventure Of Shaolin
30/09/2008 Gekitotsu! Aikidô assigned to Aikido Story
30/09/2008 Pipes Of The Wu Lin assigned to The All-powerful Flute (Part 2)
30/09/2008 Barbarian Revenge assigned to Supermen Against The Amazons
30/09/2008 Amazons Against Superman assigned to Supermen Against The Amazons
30/09/2008 Amazons Vs. Superman assigned to Supermen Against The Amazons
30/09/2008 Amazons And Supermen assigned to Supermen Against The Amazons
30/09/2008 Action Taekwondo assigned to Action Tae Kwon Do
30/09/2008 Action Tae Kwan Do assigned to Action Tae Kwon Do
29/09/2008 Shao-Lin Hero Chang San Feng assigned to Adventure Of Shaolin
29/09/2008 Le Manchot De Hong Kong assigned to Armless Swordsman
29/09/2008 Adventure Sandstorm assigned to Iron Fist Adventures
29/09/2008 Heugmusa assigned to The Association
29/09/2008 White Lotus Trio assigned to Avenging Trio
29/09/2008 Operation Ironman assigned to The Association
29/09/2008 Le Manchot De Hong-Kong assigned to Armless Swordsman
29/09/2008 Son O-gong Honghae-a Dae assigned to The Adventure Of The Monkey
29/09/2008 One Eye assigned to A Blind Eye
29/09/2008 Chang Shang-Fon Adventures assigned to Adventure Of Shaolin
29/09/2008 Five Element Kung Fu assigned to Adventure Of Shaolin
29/09/2008 Sohn O-gong Beats Hong Hae-ah assigned to The Adventure Of The Monkey
29/09/2008 Five Elements Of Kung Fu assigned to Adventure Of Shaolin
29/09/2008 Pareomneun Geomgaeg assigned to Armless Swordsman
29/09/2008 Pal-eobsneun Geomgaeg assigned to Armless Swordsman
29/09/2008 Wonhan-ui Aekkunun assigned to A Blind Eye
29/09/2008 Blood Fingers assigned to Absolute Monarch
29/09/2008 5 Element Kung Fu assigned to Adventure Of Shaolin
29/09/2008 5 Elements Of Kung Fu assigned to Adventure Of Shaolin
29/09/2008 Lone Wolf with Child: Assassin on the Road to Hell assigned to Lone Wolf And Cub
29/09/2008 The Ninja Dragon assigned to Legend of the Shadowy Ninja: The Ninja Dragon
29/09/2008 Adventure For Imperial Treasures assigned to Adventure For Imperial Treasure
29/09/2008 Angel Cop In China assigned to Drugs Fighters
28/09/2008 Don't Take The Wrong Way assigned to Angel Of Fire
28/09/2008 Kunoichi Ninpo: Hyakka Manji-garami assigned to Unknown 010
28/09/2008 Fighting Duel Of Death assigned to Angel Of Fire
28/09/2008 Make A Right Decision assigned to Angel Of Fire
28/09/2008 Kunoichi Ninpo: Kannon Biraki assigned to Unknown 012
28/09/2008 Black Swordman(Heuggaeg) assigned to Angry Guest
28/09/2008 Zehn Gelbe Fäuste Für Die Rache assigned to Angry Guest
28/09/2008 Death Of Honor assigned to Graveyard Of Honor
28/09/2008 Angela Mao TV Series assigned to Unknown 015
28/09/2008 Against Rascals With Kung Fu assigned to Wild Bunch Of Kung Fu
28/09/2008 Cha-inata-un(China town) 2 assigned to American Chinatown
28/09/2008 Chinatown 2 assigned to American Chinatown
27/09/2008 Le Secret Mortel Des 18 Jades assigned to The Eighteen Jade Arhats
27/09/2008 Die 72 Todesrebellen Der Shaolin assigned to The 72 Desperate Rebels
27/09/2008 13 Cold Blooded Eagles assigned to Thirteen Cold-Blooded Eagles
26/09/2008 Der Bronzeschwur Der Shaolin assigned to The 8 Masters
26/09/2008 Bully assigned to Fighting Fist
26/09/2008 Yakuza Ninja assigned to Legend of the Shadowy Ninja: The Ninja Dragon
26/09/2008 Killing Karate assigned to Pro-Karate
26/09/2008 Baby Cart Samurai assigned to Lone Wolf And Cub
26/09/2008 The Secret Sword assigned to Young Swordsman
26/09/2008 Bambuscamp 2 - Die Tätowierung assigned to Tattoo
26/09/2008 One Eye Brow Priest assigned to Vampire Vs. Vampire
26/09/2008 Spring Morning Flying Cloud assigned to Yi Yun
26/09/2008 Lady Cop In Fury assigned to Fighting Fist
26/09/2008 Female Ninjas: In Bed With The Enemy assigned to Unknown 012
26/09/2008 Eighteen Bronzemen assigned to The 18 Bronzemen
26/09/2008 The Beggar And The Traitor assigned to The Beggar And Trollop
26/09/2008 Ghost Disaster assigned to Shaolin Disciple
26/09/2008 The Scholar Swordman assigned to The Scholar Swordsman
26/09/2008 Les 5 Maitres De Shaolin assigned to Five Shaolin Masters
26/09/2008 The 5 Venoms assigned to The Five Venoms
26/09/2008 7 Man Army assigned to 7-Man Army
26/09/2008 3 Setan Iblis assigned to 5 Setan Iblis
26/09/2008 The Eight Masters assigned to The 8 Masters
26/09/2008 Shaolin die 8 Meister des Kung-Fu assigned to The 8 Masters
26/09/2008 The Beggar And The Courtesan assigned to The Beggar And Trollop
12/09/2008 Monks Strike Back assigned to Shaolin Temple Strikes Back
15/07/2008 Bruce Lee - Legend Of A Fighter assigned to Bruce Lee The Legend Of A Fighter
15/07/2008 Bruce Lee's Greatest Revenge assigned to Bruce Le's Greatest Revenge
15/07/2008 Bruce Lee's Fists Of Vengeance assigned to Bruce Le's Greatest Revenge
15/07/2008 The Breakthrough assigned to Breaking Through The Black Whirl
15/07/2008 Way Of The Dragon 2 assigned to Bruce Le's Greatest Revenge
15/07/2008 Bruce Lee - A Dragon Story assigned to Bruce Lee A Dragon Story
15/07/2008 The Dragon Dies Hard assigned to Bruce Lee A Dragon Story
15/07/2008 Bruce Li The Invincible assigned to Bruce Li - The Invincible
15/07/2008 The Big Opponent assigned to Blow Of Fury
15/07/2008 Daejeogsu assigned to Blow Of Fury
15/07/2008 The Curse assigned to Blood Sorcery
15/07/2008 Sasaengmun assigned to The Blazing Ninja
15/07/2008 Boy With His Magic Box assigned to The Boy And A Magic Box
15/07/2008 Gate Of Life Or Death assigned to The Blazing Ninja
15/07/2008 The White-Haired Swordswoman II assigned to The Bride With White Hair 2
14/07/2008 Angel Mission assigned to Born To Fight
13/07/2008 Bruce Lee & I assigned to Bruce Lee And I
13/07/2008 7 Knights, 8 Banners assigned to Seven Men Of Kung Fu
13/07/2008 Brave Archer 2 assigned to The Brave Archer Part II
13/07/2008 La Mano Violenta Del Karate assigned to The Brave Archer Part II
13/07/2008 La Dove Non Batte Il Sole assigned to The Stranger And The Gunfighter
13/07/2008 The Brotherhood of Hero assigned to A Brotherhood Of Heroes
13/07/2008 Seven Knights, Eight Banners assigned to Seven Men Of Kung Fu
13/07/2008 La Vie Sentimentale De Bruce Lee assigned to Bruce Lee And I
13/07/2008 Eighteen Secrets Of Kung Fu assigned to 18 Secrets Of Kung Fu
13/07/2008 The Superstar assigned to Bruce Lee And I
13/07/2008 Happy Hero assigned to A Brotherhood Of Heroes
13/07/2008 Eighteen Weapons Of Kung Fu assigned to 18 Secrets Of Kung Fu
13/07/2008 18 Weapons Of Kung Fu assigned to 18 Secrets Of Kung Fu
13/07/2008 Bruce The Superhero assigned to Bruce The Super Hero
13/07/2008 Bodyguards Of The Cryptic Crystal assigned to Bodyguards Cryptic Crystal
13/07/2008 18 Fighting Skills assigned to 18 Secrets Of Kung Fu
13/07/2008 Assassin In The Palace assigned to Swordsman In The Royal Court
13/07/2008 Thirty Six Sword Guards assigned to 36 Sword Guards
13/07/2008 Seven Man Army assigned to 7-Man Army
13/07/2008 Kung Fu Hellcats assigned to Five Tough Guys
13/07/2008 The Eight Diagram Pole Fighters assigned to The 8 Diagram Pole Fighter
13/07/2008 Eighteen Fighting Skills assigned to 18 Secrets Of Kung Fu
13/07/2008 Blazing Monastery assigned to Burning Of The Red Lotus Monastery
13/07/2008 Blade Of Doom assigned to Lone Ninja Warrior
13/07/2008 Viva Chiba The Bodyguard assigned to The Bodyguard
13/07/2008 Butterfly of Ching, A Heroine assigned to Blue Butterfly The Amazon
13/07/2008 Deadly Strike assigned to Breakout From Oppression
13/07/2008 Last Challenge of the Dragon assigned to The Big Family
13/07/2008 Karate Kiba assigned to The Bodyguard
13/07/2008 Bloody Struggle assigned to Ma Su Chen
13/07/2008 Rebel Boxer assigned to Ma Su Chen
13/07/2008 Ninja Eliminator assigned to Bionic Ninja
13/07/2008 Buddha Killer assigned to The Buddha Assassinator
13/07/2008 Gwon-wang-ui bogsu assigned to Blind Boxer
13/07/2008 Revenge Of The Grand Master Of Martial Art assigned to Blind Boxer
13/07/2008 The Justice of Buddha assigned to Born To Fight
13/07/2008 Kicking Buddha assigned to Born To Fight
13/07/2008 Buddha's Justice assigned to Born To Fight
13/07/2008 Angel's Mission assigned to Born To Fight
13/07/2008 Yeogeol cheongnabi assigned to Blue Butterfly The Amazon
13/07/2008 Whispering Of The Spirit assigned to Bisikan Arwah
13/07/2008 Whispering Of Spirit assigned to Bisikan Arwah
13/07/2008 Daring Kung Fu Refugee assigned to Bionic Ninja
09/07/2008 Kung Fu Head assigned to From The Highway
09/07/2008 La Strada Del Massacro assigned to From The Highway
27/01/2008 Three Great Kingdoms assigned to The Three Kingdoms
27/01/2008 13 Pearls Of Death assigned to The Young Avengeress
27/01/2008 5 Lady Venoms assigned to Deadly Silver Angels
27/01/2008 The 18 Bronzemen Part II assigned to The 18 Bronzemen Part 2
27/01/2008 18 Bronzemen 2 assigned to The 18 Bronzemen Part 2
27/01/2008 5 Venoms Verses Wu Tang assigned to 5 Venoms VS Wu Tang
27/01/2008 Venoms Vampires assigned to 5 Venoms VS Wu Tang
27/01/2008 Vampire Guy assigned to 5 Venoms VS Wu Tang
27/01/2008 Kung Fu Vampire Buster assigned to 5 Venoms VS Wu Tang
27/01/2008 5 Venoms VS The Vampires assigned to 5 Venoms VS Wu Tang
27/01/2008 5 Venoms VS The Ghosts assigned to 5 Venoms VS Wu Tang
27/01/2008 The Seven Commandments Of Kung Fu assigned to 7 Commandments Of Kung Fu
27/01/2008 Bruce Lee The Flying Dragon (18 Jades) assigned to The Eighteen Jade Arhats
27/01/2008 1000 Year Old Fox assigned to Thousand Years Old Fox
27/01/2008 4 Moods assigned to Four Moods
27/01/2008 2 Dragons Fight Against Tiger assigned to Two Dragons Fight Against Tiger
27/01/2008 5 Deadly Angels assigned to Five Deadly Angels
27/01/2008 7 Coffins assigned to The Seven Coffins
27/01/2008 The Young Avengers assigned to The Young Avengeress
27/01/2008 Die 18 Bronzegirls Der Shaolin assigned to The 18 Bronze Girls Of Shaolin
27/01/2008 8th Leader assigned to The Eighth Head
27/01/2008 Tiga Gadis Pilihan assigned to 3 Gadis Pilihan
27/01/2008 5 Brothers Of Tang Shan assigned to Tang Shan's 5 Brothers
27/01/2008 3 Kingdoms assigned to The Three Kingdoms
27/01/2008 Killer Hillz assigned to Lung Wei Village
27/01/2008 99 Cycling Swords assigned to Lung Wei Village
27/01/2008 Wakai kizoku-tachi: 13-kaidan no Maki assigned to 13 Style Maki
27/01/2008 Thirteen Styles Strike assigned to The 13 Styles Strike
27/01/2008 Eight Strikes Of Wild Cat assigned to Eight Strikes Of The Wild Cat
27/01/2008 8 Strikes Of The Wild Cat assigned to Eight Strikes Of The Wild Cat
27/01/2008 Cheonnyeonho assigned to Thousand Years Old Fox
27/01/2008 7 Grand-Masters assigned to The 7 Grandmasters
27/01/2008 10 Tigers Of Kwantung TV assigned to Legend Of Martial Alliance
27/01/2008 5 Knights From Shanghai assigned to Five Knights From Shanghai
27/01/2008 7 Grandmasters assigned to The 7 Grandmasters
27/01/2008 5 Kung Fu Daredevil Heroes assigned to Five Kung Fu Daredevil Heroes
27/01/2008 Seven Grand-Masters assigned to The 7 Grandmasters
27/01/2008 3 Famous Constables assigned to Three Famous Constables
27/01/2008 7 Grand Masters assigned to The 7 Grandmasters
27/01/2008 The Seven Grandmasters assigned to The 7 Grandmasters
27/01/2008 The Seven Grand-Masters assigned to The 7 Grandmasters
27/01/2008 The 7 Grand-Masters assigned to The 7 Grandmasters
27/01/2008 The 7 Grand Masters assigned to The 7 Grandmasters
27/01/2008 The Thirty Million Rush assigned to The Thirty Million Dollar Rush
27/01/2008 Thorty Million Rush assigned to The Thirty Million Dollar Rush
27/01/2008 7 Warriors assigned to Seven Warriors
27/01/2008 The Crazy Fists assigned to The 36 Crazy Fists
27/01/2008 Seven Grandmasters assigned to The 7 Grandmasters
27/01/2008 The Shaolin Kids in Hong Kong assigned to Two Shaolin Kids In Hong Kong
27/01/2008 The 18 Bronzegirls Of Shaolin assigned to The 18 Bronze Girls Of Shaolin
27/01/2008 Thirty-Six Crazy Fists assigned to The 36 Crazy Fists
27/01/2008 1000 Year Old Wolf assigned to Thousand Year Old Wolf
27/01/2008 1000 Year Old White Wolf assigned to Thousand Year Old Wolf
27/01/2008 The Woman Water-seller In Sandong assigned to 7-Star Grand Mantis
27/01/2008 8 Face Knight assigned to 8 Face Wanderer
27/01/2008 7 Star Grand Mantis assigned to 7-Star Grand Mantis
27/01/2008 Seven Star Grand Mantis assigned to 7-Star Grand Mantis
27/01/2008 Sandong yeojamuljangsu assigned to 7-Star Grand Mantis
27/01/2008 Cheonnyeonbaekrang assigned to Thousand Year Old Wolf
27/01/2008 The Eighteen Bronze Girls Of Shaolin assigned to The 18 Bronze Girls Of Shaolin
27/01/2008 Die Todeskralle Des Gelben Teufels assigned to Two Heroes, Shootings Stars
26/01/2008 Bravest One assigned to Two Kids With Gut
26/01/2008 7 Indignant assigned to The Seven Indignant
26/01/2008 4 Iron Men assigned to Four Iron Men
26/01/2008 3 Shaolin Musketeers assigned to Three Shaolin Musketeers
26/01/2008 Kung Fu Of 7 Steps assigned to Seven Steps of Kung Fu
26/01/2008 13 Year Old Boy assigned to Thirteen Year Old Boy
26/01/2008 2 Kids With Guts assigned to Two Kids With Gut
26/01/2008 Lima Setan Iblis Dan Clurit Perak assigned to 5 Setan Iblis
26/01/2008 7 Steps Of Kung Fu assigned to Seven Steps of Kung Fu
26/01/2008 2 Kids With Gut assigned to Two Kids With Gut
26/01/2008 Two Kids With Guts assigned to Two Kids With Gut
26/01/2008 800 Heroes assigned to Eight Hundred Heroes
26/01/2008 Sipsamse Sonyeon assigned to Thirteen Year Old Boy
26/01/2008 Seaman No. 7 assigned to 7 Magnificent Fights
26/01/2008 Twelve Animals assigned to The Twelve Fairies
26/01/2008 12 Fairies assigned to The Twelve Fairies
26/01/2008 Seventy Two Desperate Rebels assigned to The 72 Desperate Rebels
26/01/2008 12 Animals assigned to The Twelve Fairies
26/01/2008 12 Martial Arts assigned to Twelve Martial Arts
26/01/2008 Chiljisu assigned to Seven Finger Kung Fu
26/01/2008 Kung Fu Powerhouse assigned to One By One
26/01/2008 1 By 1 assigned to One By One
26/01/2008 Legendary Cave assigned to Twelve Martial Arts
26/01/2008 Seventy-Two Desperate Rebels assigned to The 72 Desperate Rebels
26/01/2008 A Boy At His Age Of 13 assigned to Thirteen Year Old Boy
26/01/2008 Chil Ji-su assigned to Seven Finger Kung Fu
26/01/2008 7 Finger Kung Fu assigned to Seven Finger Kung Fu
26/01/2008 Rocky's Love Affairs assigned to Ninja Holocaust
26/01/2008 The Six Directions Boxing assigned to The Six Directions Of Boxing
26/01/2008 Hwa-ya assigned to Ninja Holocaust
26/01/2008 Hwaya assigned to Ninja Holocaust
26/01/2008 108 Killers assigned to Ninja Holocaust
26/01/2008 City Ninja assigned to Ninja Holocaust
26/01/2008 108 Golden Killers assigned to Ninja Holocaust
26/01/2008 6 Directions Of Boxing assigned to The Six Directions Of Boxing
26/01/2008 12 Fists assigned to Twelve Martial Arts
24/01/2008 18 Shaolin Riders assigned to Eighteen Swirling Riders
24/01/2008 8th Head assigned to The Eighth Head
24/01/2008 8 Grandmasters assigned to The Eighth Head
24/01/2008 The Woman Knighterrant assigned to The Eighth Head
24/01/2008 Paldaejangmun assigned to The Eighth Head
24/01/2008 8 Hilarious Gods assigned to The Eight Hilarious Gods
24/01/2008 The 8 Dragon Sword assigned to The Eight Dragon Sword
24/01/2008 The 8 Dragon Swords assigned to The Eight Dragon Sword
24/01/2008 The 4 Invincibles assigned to The Four Invincibles
24/01/2008 One-Armed Against Nine Killers assigned to One Armed Against Nine Killers
24/01/2008 The Eight Dragon Swords assigned to The Eight Dragon Sword
24/01/2008 The Four Invincible assigned to The Four Invincibles
24/01/2008 13 Golden Nuns assigned to Revenge Of The Shogun Women
24/01/2008 Revenge assigned to Revenge Of The Shogun Women
24/01/2008 10 Protectors Of Shaolin assigned to The Ten Protectors Of Shaolin Temple
24/01/2008 Ten Instructors Of Shaolin assigned to The Ten Protectors Of Shaolin Temple
24/01/2008 10 Instructors Of Shaolin assigned to The Ten Protectors Of Shaolin Temple
24/01/2008 Ten Instructors Of Shao-lin assigned to The Ten Protectors Of Shaolin Temple
24/01/2008 Two Dragons-Sword assigned to Two Dragons Sword
24/01/2008 One-Armed Against 9 Killers assigned to One Armed Against Nine Killers
24/01/2008 Thirteen Nuns assigned to Revenge Of The Shogun Women
24/01/2008 Solimsa sibdaejangmun assigned to The Ten Protectors Of Shaolin Temple
24/01/2008 Five Pattern Dragon Claws assigned to 5-Pattern Dragon Claws
24/01/2008 Two Dragon Sword assigned to Two Dragons Sword
24/01/2008 5 Pattern Dragon Claws assigned to 5-Pattern Dragon Claws
24/01/2008 Five Pattern Dragon Claw assigned to 5-Pattern Dragon Claws
24/01/2008 The 3rd Sword assigned to The Third Sword
24/01/2008 Thirty-Six Deadly Styles assigned to The 36 Deadly Styles
24/01/2008 Holimsadaetonggwan assigned to Four Infernos To Cross
24/01/2008 Horim Temple Daetong-gwan assigned to Four Infernos To Cross
24/01/2008 Dragon Force assigned to Four Infernos To Cross
24/01/2008 4 Infernos To Cross assigned to Four Infernos To Cross
24/01/2008 Kango And The Bear assigned to Four Infernos To Cross
24/01/2008 King Of Dragon Boxers assigned to Four Infernos To Cross
24/01/2008 Eight Peerless Treasures assigned to The Eight Escorts
24/01/2008 Two Dragon Swords assigned to Two Dragons Sword
24/01/2008 2 Dragon Sword assigned to Two Dragons Sword
24/01/2008 2 Dragon Swords assigned to Two Dragons Sword
24/01/2008 13 Nuns assigned to Revenge Of The Shogun Women
24/01/2008 Twin Dragon Sword assigned to Two Dragons Sword
24/01/2008 The 8 Bandits assigned to The Eight Bandits
24/01/2008 The Eight Robbers assigned to The Eight Bandits
24/01/2008 The Eight Pirates assigned to The Eight Bandits
24/01/2008 The 8 Robbers assigned to The Eight Bandits
24/01/2008 The 8 Pirates assigned to The Eight Bandits
24/01/2008 Ssangyong-geom assigned to Two Dragons Sword
30/09/2007 Bloody Duel Life & Death assigned to The Bloody Fight
30/09/2007 A Better Tomorrow 3: Love And Death In Saigon assigned to A Better Tomorrow III
30/09/2007 The Great Adventurer assigned to The Adventurers
30/09/2007 American Ninja V assigned to American Ninja 5
30/09/2007 Life And Death assigned to The Bloody Fight
30/09/2007 Butcher Wing assigned to Budo Wing
30/09/2007 Death Stroke assigned to Budo Wing
30/09/2007 Megaforce assigned to Burning Ambition
30/09/2007 Das Erbe Die 18 Bronzekämpfer assigned to The Best Of Shaolin Kung Fu
30/09/2007 The Black Lizard assigned to Black Lizard
30/09/2007 American Dragon assigned to Guns Of Dragon
30/09/2007 Chen Sing Die Faust im Genick assigned to Black Panther
24/09/2007 Retribution Sight Unseen assigned to 3 Days Of A Blind Girl
24/09/2007 21 Red Treaty assigned to 21 Red List
24/09/2007 Shaolin Temple assigned to Seven Spirit Pagoda
24/09/2007 Deaf & Mute Heroine assigned to Deaf And Mute Heroine
24/09/2007 2000ad assigned to 2000 A.D.
24/09/2007 2000 AD assigned to 2000 A.D.
24/09/2007 Yang Wu 8 Diagram Poles assigned to Eight Diagram Cudgel
24/09/2007 8 Diagram Cudgel assigned to Eight Diagram Cudgel
24/09/2007 Yang Wu 8 Diagram Cudgel assigned to Eight Diagram Cudgel
24/09/2007 Yang Wu Eight Diagram Cudgel assigned to Eight Diagram Cudgel
24/09/2007 Yang Wu Eight Diagram Poles assigned to Eight Diagram Cudgel
24/09/2007 7 Knights assigned to Seven Knights
24/09/2007 The Eight Diagram Cudgel Fighter assigned to Eight Diagram Cudgel
04/05/2007 Crisis assigned to Black Rose
04/05/2007 Homeboy assigned to Black Fist
04/05/2007 Aces Go Places 2 assigned to Aces Go Places II
04/05/2007 Mad Mission assigned to Aces Go Places
04/05/2007 Diamond Finger assigned to Aces Go Places
04/05/2007 Mad Mission 2 assigned to Aces Go Places II
04/05/2007 Magnificent Ninja assigned to American Ninja The Magnificent
04/05/2007 Mad Mission 3: Our Man from Bond Street assigned to Aces Go Places III - Our Man from Bond Street
04/05/2007 Arahan assigned to American Ninja The Magnificent
04/05/2007 Mad Mission II assigned to Aces Go Places II
04/05/2007 Aces Go Places 4 assigned to Aces Go Places IV
04/05/2007 A Lost Skill assigned to Eight-Diagrams Lotus Palm
04/05/2007 Mad Mission IV: You Never Die Twice assigned to Aces Go Places IV
04/05/2007 Aces Go Places 3 assigned to Aces Go Places III - Our Man from Bond Street
04/05/2007 Mad Mission 3 assigned to Aces Go Places III - Our Man from Bond Street
04/05/2007 Mad Mission III assigned to Aces Go Places III - Our Man from Bond Street
04/05/2007 Bagua Lotus Flower Palm assigned to Eight-Diagrams Lotus Palm
04/05/2007 Blood Stained Tradewinds assigned to Blood Stained Tradewind
04/05/2007 Mad Mission 4 assigned to Aces Go Places IV
04/05/2007 Bulg-eun mapi-a(mafia) assigned to Bloody Mafia
04/05/2007 Born to Defence assigned to Born To Defend
04/05/2007 Bruce Lee Vs. Supermen assigned to Bruce Lee Against Supermen
04/05/2007 The Black Panther Of Shaolin assigned to Bamboo Trap
04/05/2007 Lord Chuang, Li Tzu Cheng assigned to Emperor Of Shaolin Kung Fu
04/05/2007 The Snake, The Tiger, The Crane assigned to Emperor Of Shaolin Kung Fu
04/05/2007 Beautiful Swordsman assigned to The Beautiful Swordswoman
04/05/2007 A Better Tomorrow 2 assigned to A Better Tomorrow II
04/05/2007 Red Mafia assigned to Bloody Mafia
04/05/2007 The Dragon and the Cobra assigned to Fist Of Fear, Touch Of Death
04/05/2007 Bogard assigned to Black Fist
04/05/2007 Long Good-Bye assigned to The Headhunter
04/05/2007 The Killer In Love assigned to The Headhunter
04/05/2007 The Long Goodbye assigned to The Headhunter
04/05/2007 The Head Hunter assigned to The Headhunter
04/05/2007 Underground Fist assigned to Fatal Contact
04/05/2007 Black Fist assigned to Fatal Contact
04/05/2007 His Sabre Is Matchless assigned to Broken Sword
03/05/2007 Mountain Master assigned to Eight-Diagrams Lotus Palm
03/05/2007 8 Diagram Lotus Palm assigned to Eight-Diagrams Lotus Palm
11/03/2007 7 Swords assigned to Seven Swords
11/03/2007 18 Shaolin Golden Boy assigned to 18 Shaolin Golden Boys
11/03/2007 92 La Rose Noire assigned to 92 Legendary La Rose Noire
11/03/2007 18 Magic Kids Of Shaolin assigned to 18 Shaolin Golden Boys
11/03/2007 Four Robbers assigned to 4 Robbers
09/03/2007 Battle To The Death assigned to Bruce Li - The Invincible
09/03/2007 Ab-normal Beauty assigned to Abnormal Beauty
09/03/2007 Angle Of Vengeance assigned to Angel Of Vengeance
09/03/2007 Above The Law II - The Blonde Fury assigned to The Blonde Fury
09/03/2007 Gim Duhanhyeong silasonihyeong assigned to Brother Kim Du-Han And Brother Sirasoni
09/03/2007 Pretty Women At War assigned to Braveful Police
09/03/2007 Bruce Lee In Snake Island assigned to Bruce Lee In New Guinea
09/03/2007 Bruce Lee - The Invincible assigned to Bruce Li - The Invincible
09/03/2007 Cheung Po Chi, The Pirate assigned to The Boatman Fighters
09/03/2007 Bruce Lee Battle To Death assigned to Bruce Li - The Invincible
09/03/2007 Bolo - The Brute assigned to Bolo
09/03/2007 Fists Of Justice assigned to Bolo
09/03/2007 Zatoichi The Blind Swordsman assigned to Golden Sword And The Blind Swordswoman
09/03/2007 Zatoichi The Blind Swordswoman assigned to Golden Sword And The Blind Swordswoman
09/03/2007 Blind Swordswoman assigned to Golden Sword And The Blind Swordswoman
09/03/2007 Black Cat 2 assigned to Black Cat II
09/03/2007 Cheung Po Chi assigned to The Boatman Fighters
09/03/2007 The Brave Man assigned to The Boatman Fighters
09/03/2007 Game of the Dragon assigned to Bruce Li - The Invincible
08/03/2007 7 To 1 assigned to Seven To One
08/03/2007 Revenge Of Fury assigned to Death Duel
08/03/2007 36 Chambers Of Shaolin: The Final Confrontation assigned to Shaolin Drunken Monk
08/03/2007 Thousand Mile's Escort assigned to Thousand Mile Escort
08/03/2007 Revenge Of Fist Of Fury assigned to Death Duel
08/03/2007 Revenge Of Kung Fu assigned to Death Duel
08/03/2007 36 Superkids assigned to 36 Super Kids
18/01/2007 Great Gambler assigned to Reformed Gambler
18/01/2007 Great Cheat assigned to Reformed Gambler
18/01/2007 Ninja Thunder Kicks assigned to Revenge Of The Shaolin Master
17/01/2007 Satyr Monks assigned to Magic Legs
17/01/2007 Moonlight Cutter assigned to Moon Night Cutter
12/01/2007 Crash Che Botte! assigned to Supermen Against The Orient
02/01/2007 Angels 2 assigned to Angel 2
02/01/2007 The Eighteen Claws Of Shaolin assigned to The Eighteen Jade Arhats
02/01/2007 The Eighteen Jade Arhats assigned to The Eighteen Jade Arhats
02/01/2007 Attack Of The Venoms assigned to Attack Of The Joyful Goddess
02/01/2007 All Men Are Brothers--Blood Of The Leopard assigned to All Men Are Brothers
02/01/2007 Angels assigned to Angel
02/01/2007 Art Of High Impact Kicking assigned to The Art Of High-Impact Kicking
29/12/2006 Tai ji yuan gong assigned to Born Invincible
29/12/2006 The Invincible assigned to Born Invincible
29/12/2006 Tai ji qi gong assigned to Born Invincible
19/07/2006 Bruce Lee El Dragon Indestructible assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury
19/07/2006 Assassin assigned to The Secret Rivals
16/07/2006 Dragon Bruce Lee assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury
15/07/2006 Bruce Lei - König der Todeskralle assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury
15/07/2006 Choehu-ui Jeongmumun assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury
15/07/2006 Ultimate Lee assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury
15/07/2006 Bruce Lee - O Dragão assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury
15/07/2006 Zwillingsbrüder Von Bruce Lee assigned to The Secret Rivals
15/07/2006 Nan Quan Bei Tui assigned to The Secret Rivals
15/07/2006 Choihui Jeongmumun assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury
15/07/2006 The Last Martial Artist assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury
15/07/2006 The Last Of The Ching Wu School: Righteous Martial Party assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury
15/07/2006 The Last of Jung-mu Martial Arts Hall assigned to The Last Fist Of Fury
01/07/2006 Secret Agents assigned to The Secret Rivals
01/07/2006 Silver Fox Rivals assigned to The Secret Rivals
01/07/2006 Bimilgaeg assigned to The Secret Rivals
28/05/2006 The Life-taking Golds assigned to The Enigmatic Case
28/05/2006 Revengence Superlady assigned to Lucky 13
28/05/2006 The Village of the Crouching Tigers assigned to The Village Of Crouching Tiger
24/05/2006 The Champion of Boxers assigned to The Champion Of The Boxers
24/05/2006 The Champion of the Boxer assigned to The Champion Of The Boxers
23/05/2006 Red Tassled Sword assigned to Red Tasseled Sword
23/05/2006 Story of Chan Ka Hui assigned to Romance Of Book And Sword
21/05/2006 The Heroic One assigned to Inheritor Of Kung Fu
19/05/2006 The Handcuff assigned to Hand Cuffs
19/05/2006 Saeng-gwa sa-ui geu-sungan assigned to Super Ninja
19/05/2006 The Moment of Life or Death assigned to Super Ninja
19/05/2006 Killers Invincible assigned to Super Ninja
19/05/2006 Killer's Invincible assigned to Super Ninja
19/05/2006 A Hero's Tears assigned to Heroes Tears
18/05/2006 1937 of Shanghai assigned to Great Shanghai 1937
18/05/2006 Little Monk assigned to American Shaolin
18/05/2006 Ninja Vs Shaolin Guard assigned to Guards Of Shaolin
18/05/2006 Yongho Ssangkwon assigned to Guards Of Shaolin
18/05/2006 The War Between Dragon and Tiger assigned to Guards Of Shaolin
18/05/2006 Mongnyeohan assigned to Scorpion Thunderbolt
17/05/2006 Pandji Tengkorak assigned to Ghostly Face
17/05/2006 Pandji Teng Korak assigned to Ghostly Face
17/05/2006 Panji Tengkorak assigned to Ghostly Face